Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Ajanta Express (17064) Train Schedule

Indian railway Ajanta Express also recognised by its train number 17064 starts its journey from Bolarum Railway Station and ends its trip at Manmad jn Railway Station. This Ajanta Express passes train stations -Bolarum Railway Station, Medchal Railway Station, Kamareddi Railway Station, Nizamabad Railway Station, Basar Railway Station, Dharmabad Railway Station, Mudkhed Railway Station, Nanded Railway Station, Purna jn Railway Station, Parbhani jn Railway Station, Manwath road Railway Station, Selu Railway Station, Partur Railway Station, Jalna Railway Station, Aurangabad Railway Station, Lasur Railway Station, Rotegaon Railway Station, Nagarsol Railway Station, Manmad jn Railway Station, Secunderabad jn Railway Station, Malkajgiri Railway Station, Bolarum Railway Station, Medchal Railway Station, Kamareddi Railway Station, Nizamabad Railway Station, Basar Railway Station, Dharmabad Railway Station, Umri Railway Station, Mudkhed Railway Station, Nanded Railway Station, Purna jn Railway Station, Parbhani jn Railway Station, Manwath road Railway Station, Selu Railway Station, Partur Railway Station, Jalna Railway Station, Aurangabad Railway Station, Lasur Railway Station, Rotegaon Railway Station, Nagarsol Railway Station, Manmad jn Railway Station.
We help you get Ajanta Express time table, 17064 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BMO Bolarum Railway Station 18:33 18:34 1 1 14 km
MED Medchal Railway Station 18:44 18:45 1 1 28 km
KMC Kamareddi Railway Station 19:58 20:00 2 1 109 km
NZB Nizamabad Railway Station 21:00 21:05 5 1 161 km
BSX Basar Railway Station 21:35 21:37 2 1 190 km
DAB Dharmabad Railway Station 21:47 21:48 1 1 200 km
MUE Mudkhed Railway Station 23:10 23:12 2 1 249 km
NED Nanded Railway Station 23:35 23:40 5 1 272 km
PAU Purna jn Railway Station 00:10 00:12 2 2 302 km
PBN Parbhani jn Railway Station 00:38 00:40 2 2 331 km
MVO Manwath road Railway Station 01:11 01:12 1 2 358 km
SELU Selu Railway Station 01:26 01:27 1 2 373 km
PTU Partur Railway Station 01:52 01:53 1 2 400 km
J Jalna Railway Station 02:35 02:37 2 2 445 km
AWB Aurangabad Railway Station 03:45 03:50 5 2 508 km
LSR Lasur Railway Station 04:14 04:15 1 2 541 km
RGO Rotegaon Railway Station 04:59 05:00 1 2 569 km
NSL Nagarsol Railway Station 05:40 05:45 5 2 597 km
MMR Manmad jn Railway Station 06:45 Ends 0 2 621 km
SC Secunderabad jn Railway Station 6:10 AM 1 1 0
MJF Malkajgiri Railway Station 6:18 AM 6:19 AM 1 1 4
BMO Bolarum Railway Station 6:30 AM 6:31 AM 1 1 14
MED Medchal Railway Station 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 1 28
KMC Kamareddi Railway Station 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 1 109
NZB Nizamabad Railway Station 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 1 161
BSX Basar Railway Station 9:35 AM 9:37 AM 1 1 190
DAB Dharmabad Railway Station 9:47 AM 9:48 AM 1 1 200
UMRI Umri Railway Station 10:20 AM 10:21 AM 1 1 229
MUE Mudkhed Railway Station 11:10 AM 11:12 AM 1 1 249
NED Nanded Railway Station 11:35 AM 11:40 AM 1 1 271
PAU Purna jn Railway Station 12:10 PM 12:12 PM 1 2 302
PBN Parbhani jn Railway Station 12:38 PM 12:40 PM 1 2 330
MVO Manwath road Railway Station 1:11 AM 1:12 AM 1 2 358
SELU Selu Railway Station 1:26 AM 1:27 AM 1 2 373
PTU Partur Railway Station 1:52 AM 1:53 AM 1 2 400
J Jalna Railway Station 2:35 AM 2:37 AM 1 2 445
AWB Aurangabad Railway Station 3:45 AM 3:50 AM 1 2 507
LSR Lasur Railway Station 4:14 AM 4:15 AM 1 2 541
RGO Rotegaon Railway Station 4:44 AM 4:45 AM 1 2 568
NSL Nagarsol Railway Station 5:40 AM 5:45 AM 1 2 596
MMR Manmad jn Railway Station 6:45 AM 1 2 621

Popular Trains


TOP