Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Ajmer Express (12989) Train Schedule

Indian railway Ajmer Express also recognised by its train number 12989 starts its journey from Borivali Railway Station and ends its trip at Ajmer jn Railway Station. This Ajmer Express passes train stations -Borivali Railway Station, Valsad Railway Station, Navsari Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Nadiad jn Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Mahesana jn Railway Station, Unjha Railway Station, Chhapi Railway Station, Palanpur jn Railway Station, Abu road Railway Station, Sirohi road Railway Station, Jawai bandh Railway Station, Falna Railway Station, Rani Railway Station, Marwar jn Railway Station, Sojat road Railway Station, Beawar Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Dadar Railway Station, Borivali Railway Station, Valsad Railway Station, Navsari Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Anand jn Railway Station, Nadiad jn Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Mahesana jn Railway Station, Unjha Railway Station, Chhapi Railway Station, Palanpur jn Railway Station, Abu road Railway Station, Sirohi road Railway Station, Jawai bandh Railway Station, Falna Railway Station, Rani Railway Station, Marwar jn Railway Station, Sojat road Railway Station, Beawar Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station.
We help you get Ajmer Express time table, 12989 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BVI Borivali Railway Station 15:04 15:06 2 1 24 km
BL Valsad Railway Station 17:15 17:17 2 1 189 km
NVS Navsari Railway Station 17:49 17:51 2 1 228 km
ST Surat Railway Station 18:25 18:30 5 1 257 km
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 19:18 19:20 2 1 316 km
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 20:30 20:35 5 1 386 km
ND Nadiad jn Railway Station 21:24 21:26 2 1 440 km
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 22:20 22:40 20 1 486 km
MSH Mahesana jn Railway Station 00:13 00:15 2 2 554 km
UJA Unjha Railway Station 00:40 00:42 2 2 575 km
CHP Chhapi Railway Station 01:07 01:09 2 2 602 km
PNU Palanpur jn Railway Station 01:51 01:53 2 2 619 km
ABR Abu road Railway Station 02:50 02:55 5 2 671 km
SOH Sirohi road Railway Station 03:35 03:37 2 2 715 km
JWB Jawai bandh Railway Station 04:08 04:10 2 2 754 km
FA Falna Railway Station 04:24 04:26 2 2 770 km
RANI Rani Railway Station 04:40 04:42 2 2 785 km
MJ Marwar jn Railway Station 05:40 05:42 2 2 837 km
SOD Sojat road Railway Station 05:58 06:00 2 2 857 km
BER Beawar Railway Station 07:08 07:10 2 2 924 km
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 08:15 Ends 0 2 976 km
DDR Dadar Railway Station 2:35 AM 1 1 0
BVI Borivali Railway Station 3:03 AM 3:06 AM 1 1 24
BL Valsad Railway Station 5:15 AM 5:17 AM 1 1 188
NVS Navsari Railway Station 5:46 AM 5:48 AM 1 1 228
ST Surat Railway Station 6:22 AM 6:27 AM 1 1 257
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 7:21 AM 7:23 AM 1 1 316
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 8:20 AM 8:25 AM 1 1 387
ANND Anand jn Railway Station 8:57 AM 8:59 AM 1 1 423
ND Nadiad jn Railway Station 9:14 AM 9:16 AM 1 1 441
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 10:10 AM 10:30 AM 1 1 487
MSH Mahesana jn Railway Station 11:50 AM 11:55 AM 1 1 560
UJA Unjha Railway Station 12:16 PM 12:18 PM 1 2 582
CHP Chhapi Railway Station 12:44 PM 12:46 PM 1 2 609
PNU Palanpur jn Railway Station 1:30 AM 1:55 AM 1 2 625
ABR Abu road Railway Station 2:40 AM 2:50 AM 1 2 677
SOH Sirohi road Railway Station 3:32 AM 3:34 AM 1 2 721
JWB Jawai bandh Railway Station 4:02 AM 4:04 AM 1 2 760
FA Falna Railway Station 4:21 AM 4:23 AM 1 2 776
RANI Rani Railway Station 4:38 AM 4:40 AM 1 2 791
MJ Marwar jn Railway Station 5:26 AM 5:28 AM 1 2 843
SOD Sojat road Railway Station 5:43 AM 5:45 AM 1 2 864
BER Beawar Railway Station 6:48 AM 6:50 AM 1 2 930
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 8:05 AM 1 2 982

Popular Trains


TOP