Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Ajmer Express (16210) Train Schedule

Indian railway Ajmer Express also recognised by its train number 16210 starts its journey from Mandya Railway Station and ends its trip at Ajmer jn Railway Station. This Ajmer Express passes train stations -Mandya Railway Station, Bangalore cy jn Railway Station, Yesvantpur jn Railway Station, Tumkur Railway Station, Tiptur Railway Station, Arsikere jn Railway Station, Birur jn Railway Station, Davangere Railway Station, Harihar Railway Station, Ranibennur Railway Station, Haveri Railway Station, Hubli jn Railway Station, Dharwar Railway Station, Londa jn Railway Station, Belgaum Railway Station, Miraj jn Railway Station, Sangli Railway Station, Karad Railway Station, Satara Railway Station, Pune jn Railway Station, Lonavala Railway Station, Karjat Railway Station, Kalyan jn Railway Station, Bhiwandi road Railway Station, Vasai road Railway Station, Vapi Railway Station, Valsad Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Anand jn Railway Station, Nadiad jn Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Mahesana jn Railway Station, Palanpur jn Railway Station, Abu road Railway Station, Sirohi road Railway Station, Falna Railway Station, Marwar jn Railway Station, Sojat road Railway Station, Beawar Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Mysore jn Railway Station, Mandya Railway Station, Bangalore cy jn Railway Station, Yesvantpur jn Railway Station, Tumkur Railway Station, Tiptur Railway Station, Arsikere jn Railway Station, Birur jn Railway Station, Davangere Railway Station, Harihar Railway Station, Ranibennur Railway Station, Haveri Railway Station, Hubli jn Railway Station, Dharwar Railway Station, Londa jn Railway Station, Belgaum Railway Station, Miraj jn Railway Station, Sangli Railway Station, Karad Railway Station, Satara Railway Station, Pune jn Railway Station, Lonavala Railway Station, Karjat Railway Station, Kalyan jn Railway Station, Bhiwandi road Railway Station, Vasai road Railway Station, Vapi Railway Station, Valsad Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Anand jn Railway Station, Nadiad jn Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Mahesana jn Railway Station, Palanpur jn Railway Station, Abu road Railway Station, Sirohi road Railway Station, Falna Railway Station, Marwar jn Railway Station, Sojat road Railway Station, Beawar Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station.
We help you get Ajmer Express time table, 16210 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
MYA Mandya Railway Station 19:03 19:05 2 1 45 km
SBC Bangalore cy jn Railway Station 21:40 21:55 15 1 139 km
YPR Yesvantpur jn Railway Station 22:05 22:07 2 1 144 km
TK Tumkur Railway Station 23:03 23:05 2 1 208 km
TTR Tiptur Railway Station 00:05 00:06 1 2 279 km
ASK Arsikere jn Railway Station 00:40 00:45 5 2 304 km
RRB Birur jn Railway Station 01:40 01:42 2 2 349 km
DVG Davangere Railway Station 03:24 03:25 1 2 464 km
HRR Harihar Railway Station 03:38 03:40 2 2 477 km
RNR Ranibennur Railway Station 04:04 04:05 1 2 500 km
HVR Haveri Railway Station 04:29 04:30 1 2 533 km
UBL Hubli jn Railway Station 06:45 06:55 10 2 608 km
DWR Dharwar Railway Station 07:19 07:20 1 2 628 km
LD Londa jn Railway Station 08:33 08:35 2 2 698 km
BGM Belgaum Railway Station 09:35 09:40 5 2 749 km
MRJ Miraj jn Railway Station 12:40 12:45 5 2 886 km
SLI Sangli Railway Station 12:57 13:00 3 2 894 km
KRD Karad Railway Station 13:59 14:00 1 2 962 km
STR Satara Railway Station 15:00 15:03 3 2 1020 km
PUNE Pune jn Railway Station 18:40 18:50 10 2 1165 km
LNL Lonavala Railway Station 19:59 20:00 1 2 1229 km
KJT Karjat Railway Station 20:49 20:50 1 2 1257 km
KYN Kalyan jn Railway Station 21:40 21:45 5 2 1304 km
BIRD Bhiwandi road Railway Station 22:19 22:20 1 2 1329 km
BSR Vasai road Railway Station 23:05 23:10 5 2 1356 km
VAPI Vapi Railway Station 01:04 01:05 1 3 1479 km
BL Valsad Railway Station 01:46 01:47 1 3 1503 km
ST Surat Railway Station 03:07 03:12 5 3 1571 km
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 04:04 04:05 1 3 1630 km
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 05:05 05:15 10 3 1700 km
ANND Anand jn Railway Station 05:49 05:50 1 3 1736 km
ND Nadiad jn Railway Station 06:09 06:10 1 3 1754 km
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 07:05 07:30 25 3 1800 km
MSH Mahesana jn Railway Station 09:24 09:25 1 3 1868 km
PNU Palanpur jn Railway Station 10:49 10:50 1 3 1933 km
ABR Abu road Railway Station 11:42 12:02 20 3 1985 km
SOH Sirohi road Railway Station 12:54 12:55 1 3 2029 km
FA Falna Railway Station 13:43 13:44 1 3 2084 km
MJ Marwar jn Railway Station 14:53 14:58 5 3 2151 km
SOD Sojat road Railway Station 15:15 15:16 1 3 2171 km
BER Beawar Railway Station 16:30 16:31 1 3 2238 km
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 17:45 Ends 0 3 2290 km
MYS Mysore jn Railway Station 6:00 AM 1 1 0
MYA Mandya Railway Station 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 1 44
SBC Bangalore cy jn Railway Station 9:35 AM 9:55 AM 1 1 137
YPR Yesvantpur jn Railway Station 10:05 AM 10:07 AM 1 1 143
TK Tumkur Railway Station 11:03 AM 11:05 AM 1 1 207
TTR Tiptur Railway Station 12:05 PM 12:06 PM 1 2 278
ASK Arsikere jn Railway Station 12:45 PM 12:50 PM 1 2 303
RRB Birur jn Railway Station 1:38 AM 1:40 AM 1 2 348
DVG Davangere Railway Station 3:27 AM 3:30 AM 1 2 463
HRR Harihar Railway Station 3:48 AM 3:50 AM 1 2 476
RNR Ranibennur Railway Station 4:14 AM 4:15 AM 1 2 499
HVR Haveri Railway Station 4:44 AM 4:45 AM 1 2 532
UBL Hubli jn Railway Station 6:25 AM 6:35 AM 1 2 607
DWR Dharwar Railway Station 6:58 AM 7:00 AM 1 2 627
LD Londa jn Railway Station 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 1 2 698
BGM Belgaum Railway Station 9:35 AM 9:40 AM 1 2 749
MRJ Miraj jn Railway Station 12:40 PM 12:45 PM 1 2 886
SLI Sangli Railway Station 12:57 PM 1:00 AM 1 2 894
KRD Karad Railway Station 1:59 AM 2:00 AM 1 2 962
STR Satara Railway Station 3:00 AM 3:03 AM 1 2 1020
PUNE Pune jn Railway Station 6:40 AM 6:50 AM 1 2 1166
LNL Lonavala Railway Station 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 2 1230
KJT Karjat Railway Station 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 2 1258
KYN Kalyan jn Railway Station 9:40 AM 9:45 AM 1 2 1305
BIRD Bhiwandi road Railway Station 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 2 1323
BSR Vasai road Railway Station 10:50 AM 10:55 AM 1 2 1350
VAPI Vapi Railway Station 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 3 1471
BL Valsad Railway Station 1:15 AM 1:16 AM 1 3 1498
ST Surat Railway Station 2:45 AM 2:55 AM 1 3 1566
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 3:40 AM 3:41 AM 1 3 1626
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 4:38 AM 4:55 AM 1 3 1696
ANND Anand jn Railway Station 5:28 AM 5:29 AM 1 3 1732
ND Nadiad jn Railway Station 5:45 AM 5:46 AM 1 3 1750
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 6:45 AM 7:05 AM 1 3 1796
MSH Mahesana jn Railway Station 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 3 1869
PNU Palanpur jn Railway Station 10:38 AM 10:40 AM 1 3 1934
ABR Abu road Railway Station 11:45 AM 11:55 AM 1 3 1987
SOH Sirohi road Railway Station 12:35 PM 12:36 PM 1 3 2030
FA Falna Railway Station 1:27 AM 1:28 AM 1 3 2085
MJ Marwar jn Railway Station 2:30 AM 2:32 AM 1 3 2152
SOD Sojat road Railway Station 2:51 AM 2:52 AM 1 3 2173
BER Beawar Railway Station 4:20 AM 4:21 AM 1 3 2239
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 5:30 AM 1 3 2292

Popular Trains


TOP