Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Ajmer Passenger (54805) Train Schedule

Indian railway Ajmer Passenger also recognised by its train number 54805 starts its journey from Sabarmati jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Jaipur Railway Station. This Ajmer Passenger passes train stations -Sabarmati jn Railway Station, Chandlodiya Railway Station, Khodiyar Railway Station, Saij sertha rd Railway Station, Kalol Railway Station, Isand Railway Station, Pansar Railway Station, Jhulasan Railway Station, Dangarwa Railway Station, Ambliyasan Railway Station, Jagudan Railway Station, Mahesana jn Railway Station, Bhandu motidau Railway Station, Unjha Railway Station, Kamli Railway Station, Siddhpur Railway Station, Dharewada Railway Station, Chhapi Railway Station, Umardashi Railway Station, Palanpur jn Railway Station, Karjoda Railway Station, Chitrasani Railway Station, Iqbal gadh Railway Station, Sarotra road Railway Station, Shri amirgadh Railway Station, Maval Railway Station, Abu road Railway Station, Morthala Railway Station, Kivarli Railway Station, Bhimana Railway Station, Swarupganj Railway Station, Banas Railway Station, Sirohi road Railway Station, Keshavganj Railway Station, Nana Railway Station, Kothar Railway Station, Mori bera Railway Station, Jawai bandh Railway Station, Biroliya Railway Station, Falna Railway Station, Khimel Railway Station, Rani Railway Station, Bhagwanpura Railway Station, Jawali Railway Station, Somesar Railway Station, Bhinwaliya Railway Station, Banta rnathgarh Railway Station, Auwa Railway Station, Marwar jn Railway Station, Dhareshwar Railway Station, Bhesana Railway Station, Sojat road Railway Station, Bagri nagar Railway Station, Bagri sajjanpur Railway Station, Chandawal Railway Station, Guriya Railway Station, Haripur Railway Station, Bar Railway Station, Sendra Railway Station, Amarpura Railway Station, Beawar Railway Station, Piplaj Railway Station, Kharwa Railway Station, Lamana Railway Station, Mangaliyawas Railway Station, Makrera Railway Station, Saradhna Railway Station, Daurai Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Sabarmati jn Railway Station, Chandlodiya Railway Station, Khodiyar Railway Station, Saij sertha rd Railway Station, Kalol Railway Station, Isand Railway Station, Pansar Railway Station, Jhulasan Railway Station, Dangarwa Railway Station, Ambliyasan Railway Station, Jagudan Railway Station, Mahesana jn Railway Station, Bhandu motidau Railway Station, Unjha Railway Station, Kamli Railway Station, Siddhpur Railway Station, Dharewada Railway Station, Chhapi Railway Station, Umardashi Railway Station, Palanpur jn Railway Station, Karjoda Railway Station, Chitrasani Railway Station, Jethi, Iqbal gadh Railway Station, Sarotra road Railway Station, Shri amirgadh Railway Station, Maval Railway Station, Abu road Railway Station, Morthala Railway Station, Kivarli Railway Station, Bhimana Railway Station, Swarupganj Railway Station, Banas Railway Station, Sirohi road Railway Station, Keshavganj Railway Station, Nana Railway Station, Kothar Railway Station, Mori bera Railway Station, Jawai bandh Railway Station, Biroliya Railway Station, Falna Railway Station, Khimel Railway Station, Rani Railway Station, Bhagwanpura Railway Station, Jawali Railway Station, Somesar Railway Station, Bhinwaliya Railway Station, Banta rnathgarh Railway Station, Auwa Railway Station, Marwar jn Railway Station, Dhareshwar Railway Station, Bhesana Railway Station, Sojat road Railway Station, Bagri nagar Railway Station, Bagri sajjanpur Railway Station, Chandawal Railway Station, Guriya Railway Station, Haripur Railway Station, Bar Railway Station, Sendra Railway Station, Amarpura Railway Station, Beawar Railway Station, Piplaj Railway Station, Kharwa Railway Station, Lamana Railway Station, Mangaliyawas Railway Station, Makrera Railway Station, Saradhna Railway Station, Daurai Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Madar Railway Station, Ladpura, Gegal Akhri, Kishangarh Railway Station, Tiloniya Railway Station, Gahlota, Sali, Sakhun, Dantra, Naraina Railway Station, Phulera jn Railway Station, Hirnoda Railway Station, Dhinda Railway Station, Asalpur jobner Railway Station, Bobas Railway Station, Sheo singh pura Railway Station, Dhanakya Railway Station, Kanakpura Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station.
We help you get Ajmer Passenger time table, 54805 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
SBI Sabarmati jn Railway Station 23:29 23:31 2 1 6 km
CLDY Chandlodiya Railway Station 23:39 23:41 2 1 12 km
KHD Khodiyar Railway Station 23:51 23:53 2 1 21 km
SHRD Saij sertha rd Railway Station 23:59 00:01 2 2 27 km
KLL Kalol Railway Station 00:09 00:18 9 2 32 km
EN Isand Railway Station 00:20 00:22 2 2 37 km
PN Pansar Railway Station 00:26 00:28 2 2 39 km
JUL Jhulasan Railway Station 00:33 00:35 2 2 41 km
DNW Dangarwa Railway Station 00:45 00:47 2 2 48 km
UMN Ambliyasan Railway Station 00:59 01:01 2 2 56 km
JDN Jagudan Railway Station 01:16 01:18 2 2 64 km
MSH Mahesana jn Railway Station 01:34 01:36 2 2 73 km
BHU Bhandu motidau Railway Station 01:44 01:46 2 2 84 km
UJA Unjha Railway Station 02:01 02:03 2 2 95 km
KMLI Kamli Railway Station 02:11 02:13 2 2 103 km
SID Siddhpur Railway Station 02:50 02:52 2 2 109 km
DRW Dharewada Railway Station 02:58 03:00 2 2 114 km
CHP Chhapi Railway Station 03:08 03:10 2 2 122 km
UM Umardashi Railway Station 03:23 03:25 2 2 130 km
PNU Palanpur jn Railway Station 03:55 04:00 5 2 139 km
KRJD Karjoda Railway Station 04:06 04:08 2 2 145 km
CTT Chitrasani Railway Station 04:18 04:20 2 2 150 km
IQG Iqbal gadh Railway Station 04:35 04:37 2 2 161 km
SZA Sarotra road Railway Station 04:45 04:47 2 2 168 km
SIM Shri amirgadh Railway Station 05:16 05:18 2 2 174 km
MAA Maval Railway Station 05:32 05:34 2 2 182 km
ABR Abu road Railway Station 06:15 06:30 15 2 191 km
MXO Morthala Railway Station 06:38 06:40 2 2 194 km
KWI Kivarli Railway Station 06:47 06:49 2 2 200 km
BMN Bhimana Railway Station 07:00 07:02 2 2 208 km
SRPJ Swarupganj Railway Station 07:11 07:13 2 2 217 km
BNS Banas Railway Station 07:23 07:25 2 2 225 km
SOH Sirohi road Railway Station 07:35 07:37 2 2 235 km
KVJ Keshavganj Railway Station 07:48 07:50 2 2 243 km
NANA Nana Railway Station 07:58 08:00 2 2 252 km
KTR Kothar Railway Station 08:08 08:10 2 2 258 km
MOI Mori bera Railway Station 08:17 08:19 2 2 264 km
JWB Jawai bandh Railway Station 08:28 08:30 2 2 274 km
BRLY Biroliya Railway Station 08:40 08:42 2 2 282 km
FA Falna Railway Station 09:00 09:03 3 2 290 km
KZQ Khimel Railway Station 09:09 09:11 2 2 298 km
RANI Rani Railway Station 09:38 09:40 2 2 305 km
BGPR Bhagwanpura Railway Station 09:50 09:52 2 2 313 km
JAL Jawali Railway Station 09:59 10:01 2 2 320 km
SOS Somesar Railway Station 10:10 10:12 2 2 328 km
BWA Bhinwaliya Railway Station 10:19 10:21 2 2 335 km
BGG Banta rnathgarh Railway Station 10:28 10:30 2 2 340 km
AUWA Auwa Railway Station 10:37 10:39 2 2 348 km
MJ Marwar jn Railway Station 11:10 11:25 15 2 356 km
DRS Dhareshwar Railway Station 11:34 11:36 2 2 365 km
BFY Bhesana Railway Station 11:43 11:45 2 2 372 km
SOD Sojat road Railway Station 11:51 11:53 2 2 377 km
BQN Bagri nagar Railway Station 12:00 12:02 2 2 383 km
BGX Bagri sajjanpur Railway Station 12:07 12:09 2 2 387 km
CNL Chandawal Railway Station 12:23 12:25 2 2 393 km
GRI Guriya Railway Station 12:34 12:36 2 2 403 km
HP Haripur Railway Station 12:45 12:47 2 2 411 km
BAR Bar Railway Station 13:06 13:08 2 2 422 km
SEU Sendra Railway Station 13:19 13:21 2 2 430 km
APA Amarpura Railway Station 13:32 13:34 2 2 438 km
BER Beawar Railway Station 13:42 13:44 2 2 444 km
PPF Piplaj Railway Station 13:58 14:00 2 2 454 km
KRW Kharwa Railway Station 14:08 14:10 2 2 460 km
LNA Lamana Railway Station 14:17 14:19 2 2 466 km
MLI Mangaliyawas Railway Station 14:25 14:27 2 2 471 km
MKRA Makrera Railway Station 14:40 14:42 2 2 476 km
SDH Saradhna Railway Station 14:53 14:55 2 2 481 km
DOZ Daurai Railway Station 15:03 15:05 2 2 489 km
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 15:35 Ends 0 2 496 km
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 11:15 AM 1 1 0
SBI Sabarmati jn Railway Station 11:28 AM 11:30 AM 1 1 6
CLDY Chandlodiya Railway Station 11:38 AM 11:40 AM 1 1 11
KHD Khodiyar Railway Station 11:50 AM 11:52 AM 1 1 20
SHRD Saij sertha rd Railway Station 12:11 PM 12:13 PM 1 2 27
KLL Kalol Railway Station 12:20 PM 12:22 PM 1 2 31
EN Isand Railway Station 12:25 PM 12:27 PM 1 2 37
PN Pansar Railway Station 12:29 PM 12:31 PM 1 2 39
JUL Jhulasan Railway Station 12:38 PM 12:40 PM 1 2 41
DNW Dangarwa Railway Station 12:51 PM 12:53 PM 1 2 48
UMN Ambliyasan Railway Station 1:03 AM 1:05 AM 1 2 55
JDN Jagudan Railway Station 1:11 AM 1:13 AM 1 2 63
MSH Mahesana jn Railway Station 1:35 AM 2:08 AM 1 2 73
BHU Bhandu motidau Railway Station 2:16 AM 2:18 AM 1 2 84
UJA Unjha Railway Station 2:38 AM 2:40 AM 1 2 95
KMLI Kamli Railway Station 2:47 AM 2:49 AM 1 2 102
SID Siddhpur Railway Station 2:58 AM 3:00 AM 1 2 109
DRW Dharewada Railway Station 3:06 AM 3:08 AM 1 2 114
CHP Chhapi Railway Station 3:16 AM 3:18 AM 1 2 122
UM Umardashi Railway Station 3:27 AM 3:29 AM 1 2 130
PNU Palanpur jn Railway Station 4:30 AM 4:35 AM 1 2 138
KRJD Karjoda Railway Station 4:42 AM 4:44 AM 1 2 144
CTT Chitrasani Railway Station 4:55 AM 4:57 AM 1 2 150
JTY Jethi 5:02 AM 5:04 AM 1 2 154
IQG Iqbal gadh Railway Station 5:14 AM 5:16 AM 1 2 160
SZA Sarotra road Railway Station 5:22 AM 5:24 AM 1 2 168
SIM Shri amirgadh Railway Station 5:36 AM 5:38 AM 1 2 173
MAA Maval Railway Station 5:48 AM 5:50 AM 1 2 181
ABR Abu road Railway Station 6:05 AM 6:25 AM 1 2 191
MXO Morthala Railway Station 6:33 AM 6:35 AM 1 2 194
KWI Kivarli Railway Station 6:42 AM 6:44 AM 1 2 200
BMN Bhimana Railway Station 6:54 AM 6:56 AM 1 2 207
SRPJ Swarupganj Railway Station 7:04 AM 7:06 AM 1 2 216
BNS Banas Railway Station 7:14 AM 7:16 AM 1 2 224
SOH Sirohi road Railway Station 7:24 AM 7:26 AM 1 2 235
KVJ Keshavganj Railway Station 7:33 AM 7:35 AM 1 2 242
NANA Nana Railway Station 7:47 AM 7:49 AM 1 2 251
KTR Kothar Railway Station 7:54 AM 7:56 AM 1 2 258
MOI Mori bera Railway Station 8:22 AM 8:24 AM 1 2 264
JWB Jawai bandh Railway Station 8:32 AM 8:34 AM 1 2 273
BRLY Biroliya Railway Station 8:40 AM 8:42 AM 1 2 282
FA Falna Railway Station 9:20 AM 9:25 AM 1 2 290
KZQ Khimel Railway Station 9:32 AM 9:34 AM 1 2 298
RANI Rani Railway Station 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 1 2 304
BGPR Bhagwanpura Railway Station 10:35 AM 10:37 AM 1 2 312
JAL Jawali Railway Station 10:45 AM 10:47 AM 1 2 320
SOS Somesar Railway Station 10:55 AM 10:57 AM 1 2 328
BWA Bhinwaliya Railway Station 11:04 AM 11:06 AM 1 2 334
BGG Banta rnathgarh Railway Station 11:12 AM 11:14 AM 1 2 340
AUWA Auwa Railway Station 11:25 AM 11:27 AM 1 2 347
MJ Marwar jn Railway Station 11:55 AM 12:00 PM 1 2 356
DRS Dhareshwar Railway Station 12:08 PM 12:10 PM 1 2 365
BFY Bhesana Railway Station 12:16 PM 12:18 PM 1 2 371
SOD Sojat road Railway Station 12:26 PM 12:28 PM 1 2 377
BQN Bagri nagar Railway Station 12:36 PM 12:38 PM 1 2 382
BGX Bagri sajjanpur Railway Station 12:50 PM 12:52 PM 1 2 386
CNL Chandawal Railway Station 1:02 AM 1:04 AM 1 2 392
GRI Guriya Railway Station 1:13 AM 1:15 AM 1 2 402
HP Haripur Railway Station 1:23 AM 1:25 AM 1 2 410
BAR Bar Railway Station 1:35 AM 1:37 AM 1 2 421
SEU Sendra Railway Station 1:48 AM 1:50 AM 1 2 429
APA Amarpura Railway Station 1:58 AM 2:00 AM 1 2 438
BER Beawar Railway Station 2:13 AM 2:15 AM 1 2 443
PPF Piplaj Railway Station 2:40 AM 2:42 AM 1 2 453
KRW Kharwa Railway Station 2:53 AM 2:55 AM 1 2 459
LNA Lamana Railway Station 3:07 AM 3:09 AM 1 2 465
MLI Mangaliyawas Railway Station 3:14 AM 3:16 AM 1 2 470
MKRA Makrera Railway Station 3:22 AM 3:24 AM 1 2 475
SDH Saradhna Railway Station 3:31 AM 3:33 AM 1 2 480
DOZ Daurai Railway Station 4:25 AM 4:27 AM 1 2 488
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 5:05 AM 6:15 AM 1 2 496
MD Madar Railway Station 6:28 AM 6:29 AM 1 2 502
LR Ladpura 6:38 AM 6:39 AM 1 2 509
GEK Gegal Akhri 6:45 AM 6:46 AM 1 2 515
KSG Kishangarh Railway Station 6:56 AM 6:57 AM 1 2 524
TL Tiloniya Railway Station 7:13 AM 7:14 AM 1 2 535
GLTA Gahlota 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 2 539
SALI Sali 7:28 AM 7:29 AM 1 2 546
SK Sakhun 7:36 AM 7:37 AM 1 2 553
DTRA Dantra 7:45 AM 7:46 AM 1 2 560
NRI Naraina Railway Station 7:52 AM 7:53 AM 1 2 565
FL Phulera jn Railway Station 8:10 AM 8:30 AM 1 2 575
HDA Hirnoda Railway Station 8:37 AM 8:38 AM 1 2 584
DHND Dhinda Railway Station 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 2 588
JOB Asalpur jobner Railway Station 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 2 593
BOBS Bobas Railway Station 9:01 AM 9:02 AM 1 2 601
SHNX Sheo singh pura Railway Station 9:10 AM 9:11 AM 1 2 608
DNK Dhanakya Railway Station 9:17 AM 9:18 AM 1 2 612
KKU Kanakpura Railway Station 9:28 AM 9:29 AM 1 2 621
JP Jaipur Railway Station 10:25 AM 1 2 630

Popular Trains


TOP