Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Ajmer Shatabdi Express (12015) Train Schedule

Indian railway Ajmer Shatabdi Express also recognised by its train number 12015 starts its journey from Delhi cantt Railway Station and ends its trip at Ajmer jn Railway Station. This Ajmer Shatabdi Express passes train stations -Delhi cantt Railway Station, Gurgaon Railway Station, Rewari Railway Station, Alwar Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, New delhi Railway Station, Delhi cantt Railway Station, Gurgaon Railway Station, Rewari Railway Station, Alwar Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Kishangarh Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station.
We help you get Ajmer Shatabdi Express time table, 12015 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
DEC Delhi cantt Railway Station 06:37 06:39 2 1 16 km
GGN Gurgaon Railway Station 06:55 06:56 1 1 32 km
RE Rewari Railway Station 07:43 07:45 2 1 84 km
AWR Alwar Railway Station 08:34 08:36 2 1 158 km
JP Jaipur Railway Station 10:30 10:40 10 1 309 km
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 12:45 Ends 0 1 443 km
NDLS New delhi Railway Station 6:05 AM 1 1 0
DEC Delhi cantt Railway Station 6:36 AM 6:38 AM 1 1 15
GGN Gurgaon Railway Station 6:54 AM 6:56 AM 1 1 32
RE Rewari Railway Station 7:45 AM 7:47 AM 1 1 84
AWR Alwar Railway Station 8:40 AM 8:42 AM 1 1 158
JP Jaipur Railway Station 10:35 AM 10:40 AM 1 1 309
KSG Kishangarh Railway Station 12:09 PM 12:11 PM 1 1 415
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 12:45 PM 1 1 444

Popular Trains


TOP