Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Ajmer Shatabdi Express (12016) Train Schedule

Indian railway Ajmer Shatabdi Express also recognised by its train number 12016 starts its journey from Jaipur Railway Station and ends its trip at New delhi Railway Station. This Ajmer Shatabdi Express passes train stations -Jaipur Railway Station, Alwar Railway Station, Rewari Railway Station, Gurgaon Railway Station, Delhi cantt Railway Station, New delhi Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Kishangarh Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Alwar Railway Station, Rewari Railway Station, Gurgaon Railway Station, Delhi cantt Railway Station, New delhi Railway Station.
We help you get Ajmer Shatabdi Express time table, 12016 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
JP Jaipur Railway Station 17:45 17:50 5 1 135 km
AWR Alwar Railway Station 19:39 19:41 2 1 286 km
RE Rewari Railway Station 20:58 21:00 2 1 360 km
GGN Gurgaon Railway Station 21:38 21:40 2 1 411 km
DEC Delhi cantt Railway Station 21:55 21:57 2 1 428 km
NDLS New delhi Railway Station 22:40 Ends 0 1 443 km
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 3:45 AM 1 1 0
KSG Kishangarh Railway Station 4:11 AM 4:13 AM 1 1 29
JP Jaipur Railway Station 5:45 AM 5:50 AM 1 1 135
AWR Alwar Railway Station 7:36 AM 7:38 AM 1 1 286
RE Rewari Railway Station 9:00 AM 9:02 AM 1 1 360
GGN Gurgaon Railway Station 9:38 AM 9:40 AM 1 1 412
DEC Delhi cantt Railway Station 10:03 AM 10:05 AM 1 1 429
NDLS New delhi Railway Station 10:40 AM 1 1 444

Popular Trains


TOP