Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Akal Takhat Express (12318) Train Schedule

Indian railway Akal Takhat Express also recognised by its train number 12318 starts its journey from Beas Railway Station and ends its trip at Sealdah Railway Station. This Akal Takhat Express passes train stations -Beas Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Saharanpur Railway Station, Najibabad jn Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Bareilly Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Sultanpur Railway Station, Varanasi jn Railway Station, Mughal sarai jn Railway Station, Patna jn Railway Station, Patna saheb Railway Station, Mokameh jn Railway Station, Kiul jn Railway Station, Jhajha Railway Station, Jasidih jn Railway Station, Madhupur jn Railway Station, Asansol jn Railway Station, Sealdah Railway Station, Amritsar jn Railway Station, Beas Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Saharanpur Railway Station, Najibabad jn Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Bareilly Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Sultanpur Railway Station, Varanasi jn Railway Station, Mughal sarai jn Railway Station, Patna jn Railway Station, Patna saheb Railway Station, Mokameh jn Railway Station, Kiul jn Railway Station, Jhajha Railway Station, Jasidih jn Railway Station, Madhupur jn Railway Station, Asansol jn Railway Station, Sealdah Railway Station.
We help you get Akal Takhat Express time table, 12318 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BEAS Beas Railway Station 06:33 06:35 2 1 43 km
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 07:10 07:20 10 1 79 km
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 08:10 08:18 8 1 136 km
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 10:00 10:10 10 1 250 km
SRE Saharanpur Railway Station 11:30 11:50 20 1 331 km
NBD Najibabad jn Railway Station 13:15 13:17 2 1 425 km
MB Moradabad Railway Station 14:50 15:00 10 1 523 km
BE Bareilly Railway Station 16:15 16:20 5 1 614 km
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 20:00 20:15 15 1 849 km
SLN Sultanpur Railway Station 22:22 22:24 2 1 989 km
BSB Varanasi jn Railway Station 01:15 01:25 10 2 1132 km
MGS Mughal sarai jn Railway Station 02:25 03:00 35 2 1149 km
PNBE Patna jn Railway Station 06:05 06:15 10 2 1361 km
PNC Patna saheb Railway Station 06:29 06:31 2 2 1371 km
MKA Mokameh jn Railway Station 07:36 07:38 2 2 1450 km
KIUL Kiul jn Railway Station 08:29 08:31 2 2 1484 km
JAJ Jhajha Railway Station 09:30 09:35 5 2 1538 km
JSME Jasidih jn Railway Station 10:07 10:09 2 2 1582 km
MDP Madhupur jn Railway Station 10:34 10:36 2 2 1611 km
ASN Asansol jn Railway Station 11:44 12:04 20 2 1692 km
SDAH Sealdah Railway Station 15:10 Ends 0 2 1898 km
ASR Amritsar jn Railway Station 5:55 AM 1 1 0
BEAS Beas Railway Station 6:23 AM 6:25 AM 1 1 43
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 7:00 AM 7:05 AM 1 1 79
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 7:55 AM 8:05 AM 1 1 136
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 10:05 AM 10:15 AM 1 1 250
SRE Saharanpur Railway Station 11:35 AM 11:45 AM 1 1 331
NBD Najibabad jn Railway Station 1:05 AM 1:07 AM 1 1 425
MB Moradabad Railway Station 2:40 AM 2:50 AM 1 1 524
BE Bareilly Railway Station 4:15 AM 4:20 AM 1 1 614
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 8:05 AM 8:15 AM 1 1 850
SLN Sultanpur Railway Station 10:23 AM 10:25 AM 1 1 989
BSB Varanasi jn Railway Station 1:05 AM 1:15 AM 1 2 1132
MGS Mughal sarai jn Railway Station 2:25 AM 2:45 AM 1 2 1149
PNBE Patna jn Railway Station 6:05 AM 6:15 AM 1 2 1360
PNC Patna saheb Railway Station 6:29 AM 6:31 AM 1 2 1370
MKA Mokameh jn Railway Station 7:37 AM 7:39 AM 1 2 1450
KIUL Kiul jn Railway Station 8:29 AM 8:31 AM 1 2 1484
JAJ Jhajha Railway Station 9:30 AM 9:35 AM 1 2 1537
JSME Jasidih jn Railway Station 10:07 AM 10:09 AM 1 2 1581
MDP Madhupur jn Railway Station 10:34 AM 10:36 AM 1 2 1610
ASN Asansol jn Railway Station 11:44 AM 11:59 AM 1 2 1692
SDAH Sealdah Railway Station 3:10 AM 1 2 1899

Popular Trains


TOP