Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Akal Takht Express (12317) Train Schedule

Indian railway Akal Takht Express also recognised by its train number 12317 starts its journey from Asansol jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Amritsar jn Railway Station. This Akal Takht Express passes train stations -Asansol jn Railway Station, Madhupur jn Railway Station, Jasidih jn Railway Station, Jhajha Railway Station, Kiul jn Railway Station, Mokameh jn Railway Station, Patna saheb Railway Station, Patna jn Railway Station, Mughal sarai jn Railway Station, Varanasi jn Railway Station, Sultanpur Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Bareilly Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Najibabad jn Railway Station, Saharanpur Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Beas Railway Station, Amritsar jn Railway Station, Sealdah Railway Station, Asansol jn Railway Station, Madhupur jn Railway Station, Jasidih jn Railway Station, Jhajha Railway Station, Kiul jn Railway Station, Mokameh jn Railway Station, Patna saheb Railway Station, Patna jn Railway Station, Mughal sarai jn Railway Station, Varanasi jn Railway Station, Sultanpur Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Bareilly Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Najibabad jn Railway Station, Saharanpur Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Beas Railway Station, Amritsar jn Railway Station.
We help you get Akal Takht Express time table, 12317 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
ASN Asansol jn Railway Station 10:45 10:50 5 1 207 km
MDP Madhupur jn Railway Station 11:53 11:55 2 1 288 km
JSME Jasidih jn Railway Station 12:21 12:23 2 1 317 km
JAJ Jhajha Railway Station 13:12 13:17 5 1 361 km
KIUL Kiul jn Railway Station 13:54 13:56 2 1 415 km
MKA Mokameh jn Railway Station 14:27 14:29 2 1 449 km
PNC Patna saheb Railway Station 15:16 15:17 1 1 528 km
PNBE Patna jn Railway Station 16:05 16:15 10 1 538 km
MGS Mughal sarai jn Railway Station 19:30 19:50 20 1 750 km
BSB Varanasi jn Railway Station 20:30 20:40 10 1 767 km
SLN Sultanpur Railway Station 22:32 22:34 2 1 910 km
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 02:15 02:30 15 2 1050 km
BE Bareilly Railway Station 05:50 05:55 5 2 1285 km
MB Moradabad Railway Station 07:30 07:40 10 2 1376 km
NBD Najibabad jn Railway Station 08:54 08:56 2 2 1474 km
SRE Saharanpur Railway Station 10:35 10:55 20 2 1568 km
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 12:15 12:25 10 2 1649 km
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 14:15 14:25 10 2 1763 km
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 15:20 15:25 5 2 1820 km
BEAS Beas Railway Station 16:00 16:01 1 2 1856 km
ASR Amritsar jn Railway Station 16:50 Ends 0 2 1898 km
SDAH Sealdah Railway Station 7:40 AM 1 1 0
ASN Asansol jn Railway Station 10:35 AM 10:40 AM 1 1 207
MDP Madhupur jn Railway Station 11:44 AM 11:46 AM 1 1 289
JSME Jasidih jn Railway Station 12:14 PM 12:16 PM 1 1 318
JAJ Jhajha Railway Station 1:12 AM 1:17 AM 1 1 362
KIUL Kiul jn Railway Station 1:54 AM 1:56 AM 1 1 415
MKA Mokameh jn Railway Station 2:27 AM 2:29 AM 1 1 450
PNC Patna saheb Railway Station 3:16 AM 3:17 AM 1 1 529
PNBE Patna jn Railway Station 4:05 AM 4:15 AM 1 1 539
MGS Mughal sarai jn Railway Station 7:37 AM 7:47 AM 1 1 750
BSB Varanasi jn Railway Station 8:30 AM 8:40 AM 1 1 767
SLN Sultanpur Railway Station 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 1 1 910
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 2:10 AM 2:25 AM 1 2 1049
BE Bareilly Railway Station 6:17 AM 6:22 AM 1 2 1285
MB Moradabad Railway Station 7:55 AM 8:05 AM 1 2 1375
NBD Najibabad jn Railway Station 9:27 AM 9:29 AM 1 2 1474
SRE Saharanpur Railway Station 11:20 AM 11:30 AM 1 2 1568
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 12:50 PM 1:00 AM 1 2 1649
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 2:30 AM 2:40 AM 1 2 1763
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 3:38 AM 3:43 AM 1 2 1820
BEAS Beas Railway Station 4:21 AM 4:22 AM 1 2 1856
ASR Amritsar jn Railway Station 5:15 AM 1 2 1899

Popular Trains


TOP