Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Ala Hazrat Express (14311) Train Schedule

Indian railway Ala Hazrat Express also recognised by its train number 14311 starts its journey from Milak Railway Station and ends its trip at Bhuj Railway Station. This Ala Hazrat Express passes train stations -Milak Railway Station, Rampur Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Amroha Railway Station, Hapur Railway Station, Pilkhua Railway Station, Ghaziabad Railway Station, Delhi Railway Station, Delhi s rohilla Railway Station, Delhi cantt Railway Station, Palam Railway Station, Gurgaon Railway Station, Garhi harsaru Railway Station, Pataudi road Railway Station, Rewari Railway Station, Khairthal Railway Station, Alwar Railway Station, Malakhera Railway Station, Bandikui jn Railway Station, Dausa Railway Station, Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Phulera jn Railway Station, Kishangarh Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Beawar Railway Station, Marwar jn Railway Station, Falna Railway Station, Abu road Railway Station, Palanpur jn Railway Station, Mahesana jn Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Viramgam jn Railway Station, Dhrangdhra Railway Station, Halvad Railway Station, Samakhiali b g Railway Station, Bhachau bg Railway Station, Gandhidham bg Railway Station, Adipur Railway Station, Anjar Railway Station, Bhuj Railway Station, Bareilly Railway Station, Milak Railway Station, Rampur Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Amroha Railway Station, Hapur Railway Station, Pilkhua Railway Station, Ghaziabad Railway Station, Delhi Railway Station, Delhi s rohilla Railway Station, Delhi cantt Railway Station, Palam Railway Station, Gurgaon Railway Station, Garhi harsaru Railway Station, Pataudi road Railway Station, Rewari Railway Station, Khairthal Railway Station, Alwar Railway Station, Malakhera Railway Station, Bandikui jn Railway Station, Dausa Railway Station, Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Phulera jn Railway Station, Naraina Railway Station, Kishangarh Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Beawar Railway Station, Marwar jn Railway Station, Falna Railway Station, Abu road Railway Station, Palanpur jn Railway Station, Mahesana jn Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Viramgam jn Railway Station, Dhrangdhra Railway Station, Halvad Railway Station, Samakhiali b g Railway Station, Bhachau bg Railway Station, Gandhidham bg Railway Station, Adipur Railway Station, Anjar Railway Station, Bhuj Railway Station.
We help you get Ala Hazrat Express time table, 14311 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
MIL Milak Railway Station 06:42 06:44 2 1 40 km
RMU Rampur Railway Station 07:15 07:17 2 1 64 km
MB Moradabad Railway Station 08:00 08:10 10 1 91 km
AMRO Amroha Railway Station 08:38 08:40 2 1 122 km
HPU Hapur Railway Station 09:38 09:40 2 1 195 km
PKW Pilkhua Railway Station 09:51 09:53 2 1 206 km
GZB Ghaziabad Railway Station 10:40 10:42 2 1 232 km
DLI Delhi Railway Station 11:20 11:40 20 1 252 km
DEE Delhi s rohilla Railway Station 11:55 11:57 2 1 256 km
DEC Delhi cantt Railway Station 12:13 12:15 2 1 266 km
PM Palam Railway Station 12:21 12:23 2 1 269 km
GGN Gurgaon Railway Station 12:35 12:37 2 1 283 km
GHH Garhi harsaru Railway Station 12:46 12:48 2 1 293 km
PTRD Pataudi road Railway Station 13:03 13:05 2 1 313 km
RE Rewari Railway Station 13:45 13:55 10 1 334 km
KRH Khairthal Railway Station 14:30 14:32 2 1 382 km
AWR Alwar Railway Station 14:49 14:51 2 1 408 km
MKH Malakhera Railway Station 15:06 15:08 2 1 428 km
BKI Bandikui jn Railway Station 15:35 15:37 2 1 469 km
DO Dausa Railway Station 16:10 16:12 2 1 498 km
GADJ Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station 17:08 17:10 2 1 554 km
JP Jaipur Railway Station 17:40 18:00 20 1 559 km
FL Phulera jn Railway Station 18:40 18:42 2 1 614 km
KSG Kishangarh Railway Station 19:34 19:36 2 1 665 km
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 20:30 20:40 10 1 694 km
BER Beawar Railway Station 21:23 21:25 2 1 746 km
MJ Marwar jn Railway Station 22:33 22:35 2 1 834 km
FA Falna Railway Station 23:39 23:41 2 1 900 km
ABR Abu road Railway Station 01:25 01:35 10 2 999 km
PNU Palanpur jn Railway Station 02:50 02:52 2 2 1051 km
MSH Mahesana jn Railway Station 04:18 04:20 2 2 1116 km
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 06:15 06:45 30 2 1184 km
VG Viramgam jn Railway Station 07:51 07:53 2 2 1250 km
DHG Dhrangdhra Railway Station 09:10 09:12 2 2 1315 km
HVD Halvad Railway Station 09:40 09:42 2 2 1347 km
SIOB Samakhiali b g Railway Station 11:40 11:42 2 2 1432 km
BCOB Bhachau bg Railway Station 11:58 12:00 2 2 1448 km
GIMB Gandhidham bg Railway Station 12:50 13:20 30 2 1485 km
AI Adipur Railway Station 13:33 13:35 2 2 1494 km
AJE Anjar Railway Station 13:45 13:47 2 2 1501 km
BHUJ Bhuj Railway Station 14:45 Ends 0 2 1543 km
BE Bareilly Railway Station 6:05 AM 1 1 0
MIL Milak Railway Station 6:43 AM 6:45 AM 1 1 40
RMU Rampur Railway Station 7:06 AM 7:08 AM 1 1 63
MB Moradabad Railway Station 8:10 AM 8:20 AM 1 1 90
AMRO Amroha Railway Station 8:47 AM 8:49 AM 1 1 121
HPU Hapur Railway Station 9:47 AM 9:52 AM 1 1 194
PKW Pilkhua Railway Station 10:03 AM 10:05 AM 1 1 205
GZB Ghaziabad Railway Station 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 1 1 231
DLI Delhi Railway Station 11:25 AM 11:40 AM 1 1 251
DEE Delhi s rohilla Railway Station 11:55 AM 11:57 AM 1 1 256
DEC Delhi cantt Railway Station 12:13 PM 12:15 PM 1 1 265
PM Palam Railway Station 12:21 PM 12:23 PM 1 1 269
GGN Gurgaon Railway Station 12:35 PM 12:37 PM 1 1 282
GHH Garhi harsaru Railway Station 12:46 PM 12:48 PM 1 1 292
PTRD Pataudi road Railway Station 1:03 AM 1:05 AM 1 1 312
RE Rewari Railway Station 1:45 AM 1:55 AM 1 1 334
KRH Khairthal Railway Station 2:29 AM 2:31 AM 1 1 381
AWR Alwar Railway Station 2:52 AM 2:55 AM 1 1 408
MKH Malakhera Railway Station 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 1 1 428
BKI Bandikui jn Railway Station 3:45 AM 3:50 AM 1 1 469
DO Dausa Railway Station 4:10 AM 4:12 AM 1 1 498
GADJ Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station 5:13 AM 5:15 AM 1 1 554
JP Jaipur Railway Station 5:35 AM 6:00 AM 1 1 559
FL Phulera jn Railway Station 6:40 AM 6:42 AM 1 1 614
NRI Naraina Railway Station 6:51 AM 6:53 AM 1 1 624
KSG Kishangarh Railway Station 7:24 AM 7:26 AM 1 1 665
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 8:30 AM 8:35 AM 1 1 694
BER Beawar Railway Station 9:17 AM 9:19 AM 1 1 746
MJ Marwar jn Railway Station 10:24 AM 10:26 AM 1 1 834
FA Falna Railway Station 11:27 AM 11:29 AM 1 1 900
ABR Abu road Railway Station 12:55 PM 1:05 AM 1 2 999
PNU Palanpur jn Railway Station 2:40 AM 2:42 AM 1 2 1052
MSH Mahesana jn Railway Station 4:08 AM 4:10 AM 1 2 1117
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 6:15 AM 6:45 AM 1 2 1190
VG Viramgam jn Railway Station 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 1 2 1255
DHG Dhrangdhra Railway Station 9:08 AM 9:10 AM 1 2 1320
HVD Halvad Railway Station 9:38 AM 9:40 AM 1 2 1351
SIOB Samakhiali b g Railway Station 11:12 AM 11:14 AM 1 2 1436
BCOB Bhachau bg Railway Station 11:29 AM 11:31 AM 1 2 1452
GIMB Gandhidham bg Railway Station 12:15 PM 12:40 PM 1 2 1490
AI Adipur Railway Station 12:48 PM 12:50 PM 1 2 1498
AJE Anjar Railway Station 1:00 AM 1:02 AM 1 2 1506
BHUJ Bhuj Railway Station 2:00 AM 1 2 1549

Popular Trains


TOP