Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Ala Hazrat Express (14312) Train Schedule

Indian railway Ala Hazrat Express also recognised by its train number 14312 starts its journey from Anjar Railway Station and ends its trip at Bareilly Railway Station. This Ala Hazrat Express passes train stations -Anjar Railway Station, Adipur Railway Station, Gandhidham bg Railway Station, Bhachau bg Railway Station, Samakhiali b g Railway Station, Halvad Railway Station, Dhrangdhra Railway Station, Viramgam jn Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Mahesana jn Railway Station, Palanpur jn Railway Station, Abu road Railway Station, Falna Railway Station, Marwar jn Railway Station, Beawar Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Kishangarh Railway Station, Phulera jn Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station, Dausa Railway Station, Bandikui jn Railway Station, Rajgarh Railway Station, Alwar Railway Station, Khairthal Railway Station, Rewari Railway Station, Pataudi road Railway Station, Garhi harsaru Railway Station, Gurgaon Railway Station, Palam Railway Station, Delhi cantt Railway Station, Delhi s rohilla Railway Station, Delhi Railway Station, Ghaziabad Railway Station, Pilkhua Railway Station, Hapur Railway Station, Amroha Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Rampur Railway Station, Milak Railway Station, Bareilly Railway Station, Bhuj Railway Station, Anjar Railway Station, Adipur Railway Station, Gandhidham bg Railway Station, Bhachau bg Railway Station, Samakhiali b g Railway Station, Halvad Railway Station, Dhrangdhra Railway Station, Viramgam jn Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Mahesana jn Railway Station, Palanpur jn Railway Station, Abu road Railway Station, Falna Railway Station, Marwar jn Railway Station, Beawar Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Kishangarh Railway Station, Naraina Railway Station, Phulera jn Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station, Dausa Railway Station, Bandikui jn Railway Station, Rajgarh Railway Station, Alwar Railway Station, Khairthal Railway Station, Rewari Railway Station, Pataudi road Railway Station, Garhi harsaru Railway Station, Gurgaon Railway Station, Palam Railway Station, Delhi cantt Railway Station, Delhi s rohilla Railway Station, Delhi Railway Station, Ghaziabad Railway Station, Pilkhua Railway Station, Hapur Railway Station, Amroha Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Rampur Railway Station, Milak Railway Station, Bareilly Railway Station.
We help you get Ala Hazrat Express time table, 14312 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
AJE Anjar Railway Station 11:41 11:43 2 1 42 km
AI Adipur Railway Station 11:53 11:55 2 1 49 km
GIMB Gandhidham bg Railway Station 12:15 12:50 35 1 58 km
BCOB Bhachau bg Railway Station 13:21 13:23 2 1 95 km
SIOB Samakhiali b g Railway Station 13:53 13:55 2 1 111 km
HVD Halvad Railway Station 15:18 15:20 2 1 197 km
DHG Dhrangdhra Railway Station 15:58 16:00 2 1 228 km
VG Viramgam jn Railway Station 17:28 17:30 2 1 294 km
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 18:50 19:25 35 1 359 km
MSH Mahesana jn Railway Station 21:06 21:08 2 1 427 km
PNU Palanpur jn Railway Station 22:58 23:00 2 1 492 km
ABR Abu road Railway Station 23:46 23:56 10 1 545 km
FA Falna Railway Station 01:54 01:56 2 2 643 km
MJ Marwar jn Railway Station 02:49 02:52 3 2 710 km
BER Beawar Railway Station 04:08 04:10 2 2 797 km
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 05:15 05:30 15 2 850 km
KSG Kishangarh Railway Station 05:59 06:01 2 2 879 km
FL Phulera jn Railway Station 06:45 06:47 2 2 929 km
JP Jaipur Railway Station 07:40 08:00 20 2 984 km
GADJ Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station 08:06 08:08 2 2 990 km
DO Dausa Railway Station 08:50 08:52 2 2 1046 km
BKI Bandikui jn Railway Station 09:15 09:17 2 2 1075 km
RHG Rajgarh Railway Station 09:40 09:42 2 2 1099 km
AWR Alwar Railway Station 10:19 10:21 2 2 1135 km
KRH Khairthal Railway Station 10:43 10:45 2 2 1162 km
RE Rewari Railway Station 12:27 12:37 10 2 1209 km
PTRD Pataudi road Railway Station 12:55 12:57 2 2 1230 km
GHH Garhi harsaru Railway Station 13:12 13:14 2 2 1251 km
GGN Gurgaon Railway Station 13:23 13:25 2 2 1261 km
PM Palam Railway Station 13:37 13:39 2 2 1274 km
DEC Delhi cantt Railway Station 13:45 13:47 2 2 1277 km
DEE Delhi s rohilla Railway Station 14:07 14:09 2 2 1287 km
DLI Delhi Railway Station 14:35 14:55 20 2 1291 km
GZB Ghaziabad Railway Station 15:36 15:38 2 2 1311 km
PKW Pilkhua Railway Station 16:04 16:06 2 2 1337 km
HPU Hapur Railway Station 16:22 16:27 5 2 1348 km
AMRO Amroha Railway Station 17:23 17:25 2 2 1422 km
MB Moradabad Railway Station 18:10 18:20 10 2 1452 km
RMU Rampur Railway Station 18:50 18:52 2 2 1480 km
MIL Milak Railway Station 19:13 19:15 2 2 1503 km
BE Bareilly Railway Station 20:20 Ends 0 2 1543 km
BHUJ Bhuj Railway Station 12:25 PM 1 1 0
AJE Anjar Railway Station 1:14 AM 1:16 AM 1 1 43
AI Adipur Railway Station 1:26 AM 1:28 AM 1 1 50
GIMB Gandhidham bg Railway Station 1:45 AM 2:10 AM 1 1 59
BCOB Bhachau bg Railway Station 2:41 AM 2:43 AM 1 1 97
SIOB Samakhiali b g Railway Station 3:09 AM 3:11 AM 1 1 113
HVD Halvad Railway Station 4:22 AM 4:24 AM 1 1 198
DHG Dhrangdhra Railway Station 4:56 AM 4:58 AM 1 1 229
VG Viramgam jn Railway Station 6:23 AM 6:25 AM 1 1 294
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 7:40 AM 8:20 AM 1 1 359
MSH Mahesana jn Railway Station 9:46 AM 9:48 AM 1 1 432
PNU Palanpur jn Railway Station 11:38 AM 11:40 AM 1 1 497
ABR Abu road Railway Station 12:25 PM 12:35 PM 1 2 550
FA Falna Railway Station 2:08 AM 2:10 AM 1 2 649
MJ Marwar jn Railway Station 3:07 AM 3:10 AM 1 2 715
BER Beawar Railway Station 4:26 AM 4:28 AM 1 2 803
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 6:00 AM 6:10 AM 1 2 855
KSG Kishangarh Railway Station 6:38 AM 6:40 AM 1 2 884
NRI Naraina Railway Station 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 1 2 924
FL Phulera jn Railway Station 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 1 2 934
JP Jaipur Railway Station 8:30 AM 8:45 AM 1 2 989
GADJ Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station 8:53 AM 8:55 AM 1 2 995
DO Dausa Railway Station 9:34 AM 9:36 AM 1 2 1051
BKI Bandikui jn Railway Station 10:04 AM 10:10 AM 1 2 1080
RHG Rajgarh Railway Station 10:26 AM 10:28 AM 1 2 1104
AWR Alwar Railway Station 11:07 AM 11:10 AM 1 2 1140
KRH Khairthal Railway Station 11:27 AM 11:29 AM 1 2 1168
RE Rewari Railway Station 12:25 PM 12:35 PM 1 2 1215
PTRD Pataudi road Railway Station 12:55 PM 12:57 PM 1 2 1237
GHH Garhi harsaru Railway Station 1:12 AM 1:14 AM 1 2 1257
GGN Gurgaon Railway Station 1:23 AM 1:25 AM 1 2 1266
PM Palam Railway Station 1:37 AM 1:39 AM 1 2 1280
DEC Delhi cantt Railway Station 1:45 AM 1:47 AM 1 2 1284
DEE Delhi s rohilla Railway Station 2:07 AM 2:09 AM 1 2 1293
DLI Delhi Railway Station 2:35 AM 2:55 AM 1 2 1298
GZB Ghaziabad Railway Station 3:36 AM 3:38 AM 1 2 1318
PKW Pilkhua Railway Station 4:02 AM 4:04 AM 1 2 1343
HPU Hapur Railway Station 4:19 AM 4:24 AM 1 2 1354
AMRO Amroha Railway Station 5:43 AM 5:45 AM 1 2 1428
MB Moradabad Railway Station 6:30 AM 6:40 AM 1 2 1458
RMU Rampur Railway Station 7:10 AM 7:12 AM 1 2 1486
MIL Milak Railway Station 7:35 AM 7:37 AM 1 2 1509
BE Bareilly Railway Station 8:25 AM 1 2 1549

Popular Trains


TOP