Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Ald Lko Intrcty Express (14209) Train Schedule

Indian railway Ald Lko Intrcty Express also recognised by its train number 14209 starts its journey from Prayag Railway Station and ends its trip at Lucknow Railway Station. This Ald Lko Intrcty Express passes train stations -Prayag Railway Station, Kunda harnamgnj Railway Station, Unchahar jn Railway Station, Rae bareli jn Railway Station, Bachhrawan Railway Station, Nigohan Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Vindhyachal Railway Station, Manda road Railway Station, Meja road Railway Station, Allahabad jn Railway Station, Prayag Railway Station, Kunda harnamgnj Railway Station, Unchahar jn Railway Station, Rae bareli jn Railway Station, Harchandpur Railway Station, Bachhrawan Railway Station, Nigohan Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station.
We help you get Ald Lko Intrcty Express time table, 14209 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
PRG Prayag Railway Station 15:31 15:33 2 1 7 km
KHNM Kunda harnamgnj Railway Station 16:20 16:22 2 1 56 km
UCR Unchahar jn Railway Station 16:50 16:52 2 1 86 km
RBL Rae bareli jn Railway Station 17:35 17:47 12 1 123 km
BCN Bachhrawan Railway Station 18:11 18:13 2 1 154 km
NHN Nigohan Railway Station 18:24 18:26 2 1 166 km
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 19:50 Ends 0 1 201 km
BDL Vindhyachal Railway Station 1:45 AM 1 1 0
MNF Manda road Railway Station 2:04 AM 2:06 AM 1 1 28
MJA Meja road Railway Station 2:20 AM 2:22 AM 1 1 44
ALD Allahabad jn Railway Station 3:00 AM 3:20 AM 1 1 82
PRG Prayag Railway Station 3:32 AM 3:34 AM 1 1 89
KHNM Kunda harnamgnj Railway Station 4:21 AM 4:23 AM 1 1 137
UCR Unchahar jn Railway Station 4:45 AM 4:47 AM 1 1 167
RBL Rae bareli jn Railway Station 5:24 AM 5:26 AM 1 1 205
HCP Harchandpur Railway Station 5:40 AM 5:42 AM 1 1 220
BCN Bachhrawan Railway Station 5:55 AM 5:57 AM 1 1 236
NHN Nigohan Railway Station 6:10 AM 6:12 AM 1 1 247
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 7:25 AM 1 1 283

Popular Trains


TOP