Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Ald Mtj Express (12403) Train Schedule

Indian railway Ald Mtj Express also recognised by its train number 12403 starts its journey from Subedarganj Railway Station and ends its trip at Jaipur Railway Station. This Ald Mtj Express passes train stations -Subedarganj Railway Station, Fatehpur Railway Station, Kanpur central Railway Station, Tundla jn Railway Station, Agra cantt Railway Station, Mathura jn Railway Station, Allahabad jn Railway Station, Fatehpur Railway Station, Kanpur central Railway Station, Tundla jn Railway Station, Raja ki mandi Railway Station, Agra cantt Railway Station, Mathura jn Railway Station, Goverdhan, Brij Nagar, Alwar Railway Station, Bandikui jn Railway Station, Dausa Railway Station, Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station.
We help you get Ald Mtj Express time table, 12403 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
SFG Subedarganj Railway Station 23:38 23:40 2 1 4 km
FTP Fatehpur Railway Station 00:50 00:52 2 2 117 km
CNB Kanpur central Railway Station 02:10 02:15 5 2 195 km
TDL Tundla jn Railway Station 05:35 05:40 5 2 425 km
AGC Agra cantt Railway Station 06:55 07:25 30 2 453 km
MTJ Mathura jn Railway Station 08:20 Ends 0 2 507 km
ALD Allahabad jn Railway Station 11:30 AM 1 1 0
FTP Fatehpur Railway Station 12:46 PM 12:48 PM 1 2 117
CNB Kanpur central Railway Station 2:10 AM 2:15 AM 1 2 194
TDL Tundla jn Railway Station 5:35 AM 5:40 AM 1 2 426
RKM Raja ki mandi Railway Station 6:39 AM 6:41 AM 1 2 450
AGC Agra cantt Railway Station 6:55 AM 7:25 AM 1 2 454
MTJ Mathura jn Railway Station 8:15 AM 8:25 AM 1 2 508
GDO Goverdhan 8:45 AM 8:47 AM 1 2 534
BINR Brij Nagar 9:18 AM 9:20 AM 1 2 574
AWR Alwar Railway Station 10:33 AM 10:35 AM 1 2 631
BKI Bandikui jn Railway Station 11:18 AM 11:20 AM 1 2 692
DO Dausa Railway Station 11:42 AM 11:44 AM 1 2 721
GADJ Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station 12:26 PM 12:28 PM 1 2 777
JP Jaipur Railway Station 12:50 PM 1 2 782

Popular Trains


TOP