Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Allahabad Haridwar Express Mail (14115) Train Schedule

Indian railway Allahabad Haridwar Express Mail also recognised by its train number 14115 starts its journey from Prayag Railway Station and ends its trip at Haridwar jn Railway Station. This Allahabad Haridwar Express Mail passes train stations -Prayag Railway Station, Partapgarh jn Railway Station, Amethi Railway Station, Gauriganj Railway Station, Rae bareli jn Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Hardoi Railway Station, Shahjehanpur Railway Station, Bareilly Railway Station, Rampur Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Najibabad jn Railway Station, Laksar jn Railway Station, Haridwar jn Railway Station, Allahabad jn Railway Station, Prayag Railway Station, Partapgarh jn Railway Station, Amethi Railway Station, Gauriganj Railway Station, Rae bareli jn Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Hardoi Railway Station, Shahjehanpur Railway Station, Bareilly Railway Station, Rampur Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Najibabad jn Railway Station, Laksar jn Railway Station, Haridwar jn Railway Station.
We help you get Allahabad Haridwar Express Mail time table, 14115 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
PRG Prayag Railway Station 23:45 23:47 2 1 7 km
PBH Partapgarh jn Railway Station 01:15 01:20 5 2 59 km
AME Amethi Railway Station 01:47 01:49 2 2 95 km
GNG Gauriganj Railway Station 02:01 02:03 2 2 108 km
RBL Rae bareli jn Railway Station 02:42 02:47 5 2 155 km
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 05:00 05:10 10 2 232 km
HRI Hardoi Railway Station 06:40 06:42 2 2 334 km
SPN Shahjehanpur Railway Station 07:35 07:40 5 2 397 km
BE Bareilly Railway Station 08:55 09:00 5 2 468 km
RMU Rampur Railway Station 09:48 09:50 2 2 531 km
MB Moradabad Railway Station 10:35 10:45 10 2 558 km
NBD Najibabad jn Railway Station 12:15 12:20 5 2 656 km
LRJ Laksar jn Railway Station 13:20 13:25 5 2 698 km
HW Haridwar jn Railway Station 14:30 Ends 0 2 725 km
ALD Allahabad jn Railway Station 11:35 AM 1 1 0
PRG Prayag Railway Station 11:45 AM 11:47 AM 1 1 6
PBH Partapgarh jn Railway Station 1:15 AM 1:20 AM 1 2 59
AME Amethi Railway Station 1:48 AM 1:50 AM 1 2 94
GNG Gauriganj Railway Station 2:09 AM 2:11 AM 1 2 107
RBL Rae bareli jn Railway Station 2:50 AM 2:55 AM 1 2 154
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 5:00 AM 5:15 AM 1 2 232
HRI Hardoi Railway Station 6:40 AM 6:45 AM 1 2 334
SPN Shahjehanpur Railway Station 7:55 AM 8:00 AM 1 2 397
BE Bareilly Railway Station 8:55 AM 9:00 AM 1 2 467
RMU Rampur Railway Station 9:51 AM 9:53 AM 1 2 530
MB Moradabad Railway Station 10:38 AM 10:48 AM 1 2 558
NBD Najibabad jn Railway Station 12:10 PM 12:15 PM 1 2 657
LRJ Laksar jn Railway Station 1:23 AM 1:28 AM 1 2 699
HW Haridwar jn Railway Station 2:15 AM 1 2 725

Popular Trains


TOP