Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Alleppey Express (16041) Train Schedule

Indian railway Alleppey Express also recognised by its train number 16041 starts its journey from Arakkonam Railway Station and ends its trip at Alleppey Railway Station. This Alleppey Express passes train stations -Arakkonam Railway Station, Katpadi jn Railway Station, Jolarpettai Railway Station, Salem jn Railway Station, Erode jn Railway Station, Tiruppur Railway Station, Podanur jn Railway Station, Palghat Railway Station, Ottappalam Railway Station, Wadakancheri Railway Station, Punkunnam Railway Station, Trichur Railway Station, Irinjalakuda Railway Station, Chalakudi Railway Station, Divine nagar Railway Station, Angamali Railway Station, Alwaye Railway Station, Idaplli Railway Station, Ernakulam town Railway Station, Eranakulam jn Railway Station, Turavur Railway Station, Shertalai Railway Station, Alleppey Railway Station, Chennai central Railway Station, Arakkonam Railway Station, Katpadi jn Railway Station, Jolarpettai Railway Station, Salem jn Railway Station, Erode jn Railway Station, Tiruppur Railway Station, Coimbatore jn Railway Station, Podanur jn Railway Station, Palghat Railway Station, Ottappalam Railway Station, Wadakancheri Railway Station, Punkunnam Railway Station, Trichur Railway Station, Irinjalakuda Railway Station, Chalakudi Railway Station, Divine nagar Railway Station, Angamali Railway Station, Alwaye Railway Station, Idaplli Railway Station, Ernakulam town Railway Station, Eranakulam jn Railway Station, Turavur Railway Station, Shertalai Railway Station, Alleppey Railway Station, Chennai central Railway Station, Arakkonam Railway Station, Katpadi jn Railway Station, Jolarpettai Railway Station, Salem jn Railway Station, Erode jn Railway Station, Tiruppur Railway Station, Coimbatore jn Railway Station, Podanur jn Railway Station, Palghat Railway Station, Ottappalam Railway Station, Wadakancheri Railway Station, Punkunnam Railway Station, Trichur Railway Station, Irinjalakuda Railway Station, Chalakudi Railway Station, Divine nagar Railway Station, Angamali Railway Station, Alwaye Railway Station, Idaplli Railway Station, Ernakulam town Railway Station, Eranakulam jn Railway Station, Turavur Railway Station, Shertalai Railway Station, Alleppey Railway Station.
We help you get Alleppey Express time table, 16041 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
AJJ Arakkonam Railway Station 22:13 22:15 2 1 69 km
KPD Katpadi jn Railway Station 23:03 23:05 2 1 130 km
JTJ Jolarpettai Railway Station 00:18 00:20 2 2 214 km
SA Salem jn Railway Station 01:45 01:50 5 2 334 km
ED Erode jn Railway Station 02:50 02:55 5 2 396 km
TUP Tiruppur Railway Station 03:34 03:35 1 2 446 km
PTJ Podanur jn Railway Station 04:29 04:30 1 2 490 km
PGT Palghat Railway Station 05:25 05:30 5 2 538 km
OTP Ottappalam Railway Station 05:59 06:00 1 2 570 km
WKI Wadakancheri Railway Station 06:29 06:30 1 2 599 km
PNQ Punkunnam Railway Station 06:47 06:48 1 2 613 km
TCR Trichur Railway Station 06:55 07:00 5 2 615 km
IJK Irinjalakuda Railway Station 07:24 07:25 1 2 639 km
CKI Chalakudi Railway Station 07:34 07:35 1 2 645 km
DINR Divine nagar Railway Station 07:39 07:40 1 2 648 km
AFK Angamali Railway Station 07:59 08:00 1 2 661 km
AWY Alwaye Railway Station 08:08 08:13 5 2 670 km
IPL Idaplli Railway Station 08:24 08:25 1 2 681 km
ERN Ernakulam town Railway Station 08:35 08:37 2 2 687 km
ERS Eranakulam jn Railway Station 09:00 09:10 10 2 689 km
TUVR Turavur Railway Station 09:34 09:35 1 2 712 km
SRTL Shertalai Railway Station 09:44 09:45 1 2 723 km
ALLP Alleppey Railway Station 10:50 Ends 0 2 746 km
MAS Chennai central Railway Station 8:45 AM 1 1 0
AJJ Arakkonam Railway Station 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 1 1 69
KPD Katpadi jn Railway Station 10:33 AM 10:35 AM 1 1 129
JTJ Jolarpettai Railway Station 11:43 AM 11:45 AM 1 1 213
SA Salem jn Railway Station 1:15 AM 1:20 AM 1 2 334
ED Erode jn Railway Station 2:15 AM 2:20 AM 1 2 395
TUP Tiruppur Railway Station 2:58 AM 3:00 AM 1 2 445
CBE Coimbatore jn Railway Station 3:55 AM 4:00 AM 1 2 496
PTJ Podanur jn Railway Station 4:14 AM 4:15 AM 1 2 502
PGT Palghat Railway Station 5:20 AM 5:25 AM 1 2 552
OTP Ottappalam Railway Station 5:49 AM 5:50 AM 1 2 583
WKI Wadakancheri Railway Station 6:19 AM 6:20 AM 1 2 611
PNQ Punkunnam Railway Station 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 2 625
TCR Trichur Railway Station 6:50 AM 6:53 AM 1 2 627
IJK Irinjalakuda Railway Station 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 2 651
CKI Chalakudi Railway Station 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 2 657
DINR Divine nagar Railway Station 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 2 659
AFK Angamali Railway Station 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 2 672
AWY Alwaye Railway Station 8:02 AM 8:05 AM 1 2 682
IPL Idaplli Railway Station 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 2 692
ERN Ernakulam town Railway Station 8:33 AM 8:35 AM 1 2 699
ERS Eranakulam jn Railway Station 9:00 AM 9:10 AM 1 2 701
TUVR Turavur Railway Station 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 2 724
SRTL Shertalai Railway Station 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 2 734
ALLP Alleppey Railway Station 10:45 AM 1 2 759
MAS Chennai central Railway Station 8:45 AM 1 1 0
AJJ Arakkonam Railway Station 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 1 1 69
KPD Katpadi jn Railway Station 10:33 AM 10:35 AM 1 1 129
JTJ Jolarpettai Railway Station 11:43 AM 11:45 AM 1 1 213
SA Salem jn Railway Station 1:17 AM 1:20 AM 1 2 334
ED Erode jn Railway Station 2:17 AM 2:20 AM 1 2 395
TUP Tiruppur Railway Station 2:58 AM 3:00 AM 1 2 445
CBE Coimbatore jn Railway Station 3:56 AM 4:00 AM 1 2 496
PTJ Podanur jn Railway Station 4:14 AM 4:15 AM 1 2 502
PGT Palghat Railway Station 5:20 AM 5:25 AM 1 2 552
OTP Ottappalam Railway Station 5:49 AM 5:50 AM 1 2 583
WKI Wadakancheri Railway Station 6:19 AM 6:20 AM 1 2 611
PNQ Punkunnam Railway Station 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 2 625
TCR Trichur Railway Station 6:50 AM 6:53 AM 1 2 627
IJK Irinjalakuda Railway Station 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 2 651
CKI Chalakudi Railway Station 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 2 657
DINR Divine nagar Railway Station 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 2 659
AFK Angamali Railway Station 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 2 672
AWY Alwaye Railway Station 8:02 AM 8:05 AM 1 2 682
IPL Idaplli Railway Station 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 2 692
ERN Ernakulam town Railway Station 8:33 AM 8:35 AM 1 2 699
ERS Eranakulam jn Railway Station 9:00 AM 9:10 AM 1 2 701
TUVR Turavur Railway Station 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 2 724
SRTL Shertalai Railway Station 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 2 734
ALLP Alleppey Railway Station 10:45 AM 1 2 759

Popular Trains


TOP