Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Alleppey Express (16308) Train Schedule

Indian railway Alleppey Express also recognised by its train number 16308 starts its journey from Tellicherry Railway Station and ends its trip at Alleppey Railway Station. This Alleppey Express passes train stations -Tellicherry Railway Station, Mahe Railway Station, Badagara Railway Station, Quilandi Railway Station, Calicut Railway Station, Ferok Railway Station, Vallikunnu Railway Station, Parpanangadi Railway Station, Tanur Railway Station, Tirur Railway Station, Tirunnavaya Railway Station, Kuttippuram Railway Station, Pattambi Railway Station, Shoranur jn Railway Station, Wadakancheri Railway Station, Trichur Railway Station, Pudukad Railway Station, Irinjalakuda Railway Station, Chalakudi Railway Station, Angamali Railway Station, Alwaye Railway Station, Ernakulam town Railway Station, Eranakulam jn Railway Station, Turavur Railway Station, Shertalai Railway Station, Alleppey Railway Station, Cannanore Railway Station, Tellicherry Railway Station, Mahe Railway Station, Badagara Railway Station, Quilandi Railway Station, Calicut Railway Station, Ferok Railway Station, Vallikunnu Railway Station, Parpanangadi Railway Station, Tanur Railway Station, Tirur Railway Station, Tirunnavaya Railway Station, Kuttippuram Railway Station, Pattambi Railway Station, Shoranur jn Railway Station, Wadakancheri Railway Station, Trichur Railway Station, Pudukad Railway Station, Irinjalakuda Railway Station, Chalakudi Railway Station, Angamali Railway Station, Alwaye Railway Station, Ernakulam town Railway Station, Eranakulam jn Railway Station, Turavur Railway Station, Shertalai Railway Station, Alleppey Railway Station.
We help you get Alleppey Express time table, 16308 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
TLY Tellicherry Railway Station 05:19 05:20 1 1 21 km
MAHE Mahe Railway Station 05:31 05:33 2 1 31 km
BDJ Badagara Railway Station 05:47 05:48 1 1 43 km
QLD Quilandi Railway Station 06:07 06:08 1 1 65 km
CLT Calicut Railway Station 06:40 06:45 5 1 90 km
FK Ferok Railway Station 06:59 07:00 1 1 99 km
VLI Vallikunnu Railway Station 07:09 07:10 1 1 110 km
PGI Parpanangadi Railway Station 07:17 07:18 1 1 115 km
TA Tanur Railway Station 07:26 07:27 1 1 123 km
TIR Tirur Railway Station 07:39 07:40 1 1 131 km
TUA Tirunnavaya Railway Station 07:49 07:50 1 1 139 km
KTU Kuttippuram Railway Station 07:59 08:00 1 1 146 km
PTB Pattambi Railway Station 08:17 08:18 1 1 164 km
SRR Shoranur jn Railway Station 08:55 09:00 5 1 176 km
WKI Wadakancheri Railway Station 09:19 09:20 1 1 192 km
TCR Trichur Railway Station 09:35 09:38 3 1 208 km
PUK Pudukad Railway Station 09:54 09:55 1 1 222 km
IJK Irinjalakuda Railway Station 10:04 10:05 1 1 232 km
CKI Chalakudi Railway Station 10:14 10:15 1 1 239 km
AFK Angamali Railway Station 10:32 10:33 1 1 254 km
AWY Alwaye Railway Station 10:43 10:45 2 1 263 km
ERN Ernakulam town Railway Station 11:08 11:10 2 1 280 km
ERS Eranakulam jn Railway Station 11:25 11:30 5 1 283 km
TUVR Turavur Railway Station 11:59 12:00 1 1 306 km
SRTL Shertalai Railway Station 12:09 12:10 1 1 316 km
ALLP Alleppey Railway Station 13:00 Ends 0 1 339 km
CAN Cannanore Railway Station 5:00 AM 1 1 0
TLY Tellicherry Railway Station 5:17 AM 5:19 AM 1 1 21
MAHE Mahe Railway Station 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 1 30
BDJ Badagara Railway Station 5:41 AM 5:43 AM 1 1 43
QLD Quilandi Railway Station 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 1 65
CLT Calicut Railway Station 6:30 AM 6:35 AM 1 1 89
FK Ferok Railway Station 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 1 99
VLI Vallikunnu Railway Station 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 1 109
PGI Parpanangadi Railway Station 7:08 AM 7:09 AM 1 1 114
TA Tanur Railway Station 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 1 122
TIR Tirur Railway Station 7:26 AM 7:28 AM 1 1 130
TUA Tirunnavaya Railway Station 7:37 AM 7:38 AM 1 1 139
KTU Kuttippuram Railway Station 7:46 AM 7:48 AM 1 1 145
PTB Pattambi Railway Station 8:05 AM 8:06 AM 1 1 164
SRR Shoranur jn Railway Station 8:55 AM 9:00 AM 1 1 175
WKI Wadakancheri Railway Station 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 1 192
TCR Trichur Railway Station 9:38 AM 9:40 AM 1 1 208
PUK Pudukad Railway Station 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 1 222
IJK Irinjalakuda Railway Station 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 1 232
CKI Chalakudi Railway Station 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 1 239
AFK Angamali Railway Station 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 1 254
AWY Alwaye Railway Station 10:43 AM 10:45 AM 1 1 263
ERN Ernakulam town Railway Station 11:08 AM 11:10 AM 1 1 280
ERS Eranakulam jn Railway Station 11:25 AM 11:30 AM 1 1 282
TUVR Turavur Railway Station 11:55 AM 12:00 PM 1 1 306
SRTL Shertalai Railway Station 12:13 PM 12:15 PM 1 1 316
ALLP Alleppey Railway Station 1:00 AM 1 1 340

Popular Trains


TOP