Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Amaravathi Express (17225) Train Schedule

Indian railway Amaravathi Express also recognised by its train number 17225 starts its journey from Guntur jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Hubli jn Railway Station. This Amaravathi Express passes train stations -Guntur jn Railway Station, Narasaraopet Railway Station, Vinukonda Railway Station, Kurichedu Railway Station, Donakonda Railway Station, Markapur road Railway Station, Tarlupadu Railway Station, Cumbum Railway Station, Giddalur Railway Station, Nandyal Railway Station, B cement nagar Railway Station, Betamcherla Railway Station, Dhne Railway Station, Pendekallu Railway Station, Maddikera Railway Station, Guntakal jn Railway Station, Bellary jn Railway Station, Toranagallu Railway Station, Hospet jn Railway Station, Munirabad Railway Station, Koppal Railway Station, Gadag jn Railway Station, Annigeri Railway Station, Sisvinhalli Railway Station, Hubli jn Railway Station, Vijayawada jn Railway Station, Guntur jn Railway Station, Narasaraopet Railway Station, Vinukonda Railway Station, Kurichedu Railway Station, Donakonda Railway Station, Markapur road Railway Station, Tarlupadu Railway Station, Cumbum Railway Station, Giddalur Railway Station, Nandyal Railway Station, B cement nagar Railway Station, Betamcherla Railway Station, Dhne Railway Station, Pendekallu Railway Station, Maddikera Railway Station, Guntakal jn Railway Station, Bellary jn Railway Station, Toranagallu Railway Station, Hospet jn Railway Station, Munirabad Railway Station, Koppal Railway Station, Gadag jn Railway Station, Annigeri Railway Station, Hubli jn Railway Station.
We help you get Amaravathi Express time table, 17225 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
GNT Guntur jn Railway Station 19:40 20:00 20 1 32 km
NRT Narasaraopet Railway Station 20:50 20:51 1 1 78 km
VKN Vinukonda Railway Station 21:24 21:25 1 1 115 km
KCD Kurichedu Railway Station 21:49 21:50 1 1 139 km
DKD Donakonda Railway Station 22:05 22:06 1 1 152 km
MRK Markapur road Railway Station 22:29 22:30 1 1 176 km
TLU Tarlupadu Railway Station 22:43 22:44 1 1 189 km
CBM Cumbum Railway Station 22:54 22:55 1 1 202 km
GID Giddalur Railway Station 23:30 23:31 1 1 236 km
NDL Nandyal Railway Station 01:00 01:05 5 2 290 km
BEY B cement nagar Railway Station 01:40 01:41 1 2 323 km
BMH Betamcherla Railway Station 01:48 01:49 1 2 329 km
DHNE Dhne Railway Station 02:40 02:42 2 2 365 km
PDL Pendekallu Railway Station 03:09 03:10 1 2 391 km
MKR Maddikera Railway Station 03:34 03:35 1 2 422 km
GTL Guntakal jn Railway Station 04:00 04:10 10 2 434 km
BAY Bellary jn Railway Station 05:23 05:25 2 2 484 km
TNGL Toranagallu Railway Station 05:54 05:55 1 2 517 km
HPT Hospet jn Railway Station 06:32 06:35 3 2 550 km
MRB Munirabad Railway Station 06:44 06:45 1 2 555 km
KBL Koppal Railway Station 07:09 07:10 1 2 577 km
GDG Gadag jn Railway Station 08:08 08:10 2 2 635 km
NGR Annigeri Railway Station 08:32 08:33 1 2 657 km
SVHE Sisvinhalli Railway Station 09:14 09:15 1 2 670 km
UBL Hubli jn Railway Station 09:40 Ends 0 2 693 km
BZA Vijayawada jn Railway Station 6:55 AM 1 1 0
GNT Guntur jn Railway Station 7:40 AM 8:00 AM 1 1 32
NRT Narasaraopet Railway Station 8:45 AM 8:46 AM 1 1 77
VKN Vinukonda Railway Station 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 1 115
KCD Kurichedu Railway Station 9:44 AM 9:45 AM 1 1 139
DKD Donakonda Railway Station 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 1 152
MRK Markapur road Railway Station 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 1 176
TLU Tarlupadu Railway Station 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 1 187
CBM Cumbum Railway Station 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 1 202
GID Giddalur Railway Station 11:20 AM 11:21 AM 1 1 235
NDL Nandyal Railway Station 1:00 AM 1:05 AM 1 2 289
BEY B cement nagar Railway Station 1:40 AM 1:41 AM 1 2 322
BMH Betamcherla Railway Station 1:48 AM 1:49 AM 1 2 329
DHNE Dhne Railway Station 2:40 AM 2:42 AM 1 2 365
PDL Pendekallu Railway Station 3:09 AM 3:10 AM 1 2 391
MKR Maddikera Railway Station 3:34 AM 3:35 AM 1 2 421
GTL Guntakal jn Railway Station 4:00 AM 4:10 AM 1 2 433
BAY Bellary jn Railway Station 5:23 AM 5:25 AM 1 2 483
TNGL Toranagallu Railway Station 5:54 AM 5:55 AM 1 2 516
HPT Hospet jn Railway Station 6:32 AM 6:35 AM 1 2 548
MRB Munirabad Railway Station 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 2 554
KBL Koppal Railway Station 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 2 576
GDG Gadag jn Railway Station 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 1 2 633
NGR Annigeri Railway Station 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 2 656
UBL Hubli jn Railway Station 9:45 AM 1 2 691

Popular Trains


TOP