Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Amaravathi Express (18047) Train Schedule

Indian railway Amaravathi Express also recognised by its train number 18047 starts its journey from Kharagpur jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Vasco da gama Railway Station. This Amaravathi Express passes train stations -Kharagpur jn Railway Station, Balasore Railway Station, Bhadrakh Railway Station, Jajpur k road Railway Station, Cuttack Railway Station, Bhubaneswar Railway Station, Khurda road jn Railway Station, Berhampur Railway Station, Palasa Railway Station, Srikakulam road Railway Station, Vizianagram jn Railway Station, Duvvada Railway Station, Samalkot jn Railway Station, Rajamundry Railway Station, Eluru Railway Station, Vijayawada jn Railway Station, Guntur jn Railway Station, Narasaraopet Railway Station, Vinukonda Railway Station, Donakonda Railway Station, Markapur road Railway Station, Cumbum Railway Station, Giddalur Railway Station, Nandyal Railway Station, Dhne Railway Station, Maddikera Railway Station, Guntakal jn Railway Station, Bellary jn Railway Station, Toranagallu Railway Station, Hospet jn Railway Station, Gadag jn Railway Station, Hubli jn Railway Station, Dharwar Railway Station, Londa jn Railway Station, Castle rock Railway Station, Kulem Railway Station, Sanverdam chuch Railway Station, Madgaon Railway Station, Vasco da gama Railway Station.
We help you get Amaravathi Express time table, 18047 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
KGP Kharagpur jn Railway Station 01:10 01:15 5 2 116 km
BLS Balasore Railway Station 02:40 02:42 2 2 234 km
BHC Bhadrakh Railway Station 03:50 03:52 2 2 296 km
JJKR Jajpur k road Railway Station 04:22 04:23 1 2 340 km
CTC Cuttack Railway Station 05:20 05:25 5 2 412 km
BBS Bhubaneswar Railway Station 06:00 06:05 5 2 439 km
KUR Khurda road jn Railway Station 06:35 06:50 15 2 458 km
BAM Berhampur Railway Station 08:35 08:37 2 2 605 km
PSA Palasa Railway Station 09:50 09:52 2 2 679 km
CHE Srikakulam road Railway Station 10:45 10:47 2 2 752 km
VZM Vizianagram jn Railway Station 11:50 12:05 15 2 821 km
DVD Duvvada Railway Station 13:22 13:23 1 2 886 km
SLO Samalkot jn Railway Station 14:51 14:52 1 2 1019 km
RJY Rajamundry Railway Station 15:51 15:53 2 2 1070 km
EE Eluru Railway Station 16:56 16:57 1 2 1159 km
BZA Vijayawada jn Railway Station 18:45 18:55 10 2 1219 km
GNT Guntur jn Railway Station 19:40 20:00 20 2 1251 km
NRT Narasaraopet Railway Station 20:50 20:51 1 2 1296 km
VKN Vinukonda Railway Station 21:24 21:25 1 2 1333 km
DKD Donakonda Railway Station 22:05 22:06 1 2 1371 km
MRK Markapur road Railway Station 22:29 22:30 1 2 1395 km
CBM Cumbum Railway Station 22:49 22:50 1 2 1421 km
GID Giddalur Railway Station 23:25 23:26 1 2 1454 km
NDL Nandyal Railway Station 01:00 01:05 5 3 1508 km
DHNE Dhne Railway Station 02:40 02:42 2 3 1584 km
MKR Maddikera Railway Station 03:34 03:35 1 3 1641 km
GTL Guntakal jn Railway Station 04:00 04:10 10 3 1652 km
BAY Bellary jn Railway Station 05:23 05:25 2 3 1703 km
TNGL Toranagallu Railway Station 05:53 05:55 2 3 1735 km
HPT Hospet jn Railway Station 06:28 06:30 2 3 1768 km
GDG Gadag jn Railway Station 07:43 07:45 2 3 1853 km
UBL Hubli jn Railway Station 08:50 09:00 10 3 1911 km
DWR Dharwar Railway Station 09:28 09:29 1 3 1931 km
LD Londa jn Railway Station 10:38 10:40 2 3 2002 km
CLR Castle rock Railway Station 11:20 11:30 10 3 2026 km
QLM Kulem Railway Station 12:55 13:00 5 3 2085 km
SVM Sanverdam chuch Railway Station 13:19 13:20 1 3 2104 km
MAO Madgaon Railway Station 13:55 14:00 5 3 2119 km
VSG Vasco da gama Railway Station 15:00 Ends 0 3 2147 km

Popular Trains


TOP