Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Amaravati Express (17226) Train Schedule

Indian railway Amaravati Express also recognised by its train number 17226 starts its journey from Annigeri Railway Station and ends its trip at Kacheguda Railway Station. This Amaravati Express passes train stations -Annigeri Railway Station, Gadag jn Railway Station, Koppal Railway Station, Munirabad Railway Station, Hospet jn Railway Station, Toranagallu Railway Station, Bellary jn Railway Station, Guntakal jn Railway Station, Maddikera Railway Station, Pendekallu Railway Station, Dhne Railway Station, Betamcherla Railway Station, B cement nagar Railway Station, Nandyal Railway Station, Giddalur Railway Station, Cumbum Railway Station, Tarlupadu Railway Station, Markapur road Railway Station, Donakonda Railway Station, Kurichedu Railway Station, Vinukonda Railway Station, Narasaraopet Railway Station, Guntur jn Railway Station, Vijayawada jn Railway Station, Hubli jn Railway Station, Annigeri Railway Station, Gadag jn Railway Station, Koppal Railway Station, Munirabad Railway Station, Hospet jn Railway Station, Toranagallu Railway Station, Bellary jn Railway Station, Guntakal jn Railway Station, Maddikera Railway Station, Pendekallu Railway Station, Dhne Railway Station, Betamcherla Railway Station, B cement nagar Railway Station, Nandyal Railway Station, Giddalur Railway Station, Cumbum Railway Station, Tarlupadu Railway Station, Markapur road Railway Station, Donakonda Railway Station, Kurichedu Railway Station, Vinukonda Railway Station, Narasaraopet Railway Station, Guntur jn Railway Station, Vijayawada jn Railway Station, Hubli jn Railway Station, Annigeri Railway Station, Gadag jn Railway Station, Koppal Railway Station, Munirabad Railway Station, Hospet jn Railway Station, Toranagallu Railway Station, Bellary jn Railway Station, Guntakal jn Railway Station, Kurnool town Railway Station, Gadwal Railway Station, Mahbubnagar Railway Station, Shadnagar Railway Station, Kacheguda Railway Station.
We help you get Amaravati Express time table, 17226 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
NGR Annigeri Railway Station 12:54 12:55 1 1 36 km
GDG Gadag jn Railway Station 13:18 13:20 2 1 59 km
KBL Koppal Railway Station 14:09 14:10 1 1 116 km
MRB Munirabad Railway Station 14:29 14:30 1 1 138 km
HPT Hospet jn Railway Station 14:48 14:50 2 1 144 km
TNGL Toranagallu Railway Station 15:29 15:30 1 1 176 km
BAY Bellary jn Railway Station 16:23 16:25 2 1 209 km
GTL Guntakal jn Railway Station 17:10 17:25 15 1 259 km
MKR Maddikera Railway Station 17:39 17:40 1 1 271 km
PDL Pendekallu Railway Station 18:04 18:05 1 1 302 km
DHNE Dhne Railway Station 18:38 18:40 2 1 328 km
BMH Betamcherla Railway Station 19:12 19:13 1 1 364 km
BEY B cement nagar Railway Station 19:21 19:22 1 1 370 km
NDL Nandyal Railway Station 20:20 20:25 5 1 404 km
GID Giddalur Railway Station 21:15 21:16 1 1 457 km
CBM Cumbum Railway Station 21:49 21:50 1 1 491 km
TLU Tarlupadu Railway Station 22:04 22:05 1 1 504 km
MRK Markapur road Railway Station 22:19 22:20 1 1 517 km
DKD Donakonda Railway Station 22:50 22:51 1 1 541 km
KCD Kurichedu Railway Station 23:05 23:06 1 1 554 km
VKN Vinukonda Railway Station 23:31 23:32 1 1 578 km
NRT Narasaraopet Railway Station 00:15 00:16 1 2 616 km
GNT Guntur jn Railway Station 01:40 02:00 20 2 661 km
BZA Vijayawada jn Railway Station 02:50 Ends 0 2 693 km
UBL Hubli jn Railway Station 12:15 PM 1 1 0
NGR Annigeri Railway Station 12:54 PM 12:55 PM 1 1 35
GDG Gadag jn Railway Station 1:18 AM 1:20 AM 1 1 58
KBL Koppal Railway Station 2:01 AM 2:02 AM 1 1 115
MRB Munirabad Railway Station 2:27 AM 2:28 AM 1 1 137
HPT Hospet jn Railway Station 2:48 AM 2:50 AM 1 1 143
TNGL Toranagallu Railway Station 3:29 AM 3:30 AM 1 1 175
BAY Bellary jn Railway Station 4:18 AM 4:20 AM 1 1 208
GTL Guntakal jn Railway Station 5:10 AM 5:25 AM 1 1 258
MKR Maddikera Railway Station 5:39 AM 5:40 AM 1 1 270
PDL Pendekallu Railway Station 6:04 AM 6:05 AM 1 1 301
DHNE Dhne Railway Station 6:38 AM 6:40 AM 1 1 326
BMH Betamcherla Railway Station 7:12 AM 7:13 AM 1 1 362
BEY B cement nagar Railway Station 7:21 AM 7:22 AM 1 1 369
NDL Nandyal Railway Station 8:20 AM 8:25 AM 1 1 402
GID Giddalur Railway Station 9:15 AM 9:16 AM 1 1 456
CBM Cumbum Railway Station 9:44 AM 9:45 AM 1 1 489
TLU Tarlupadu Railway Station 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 1 504
MRK Markapur road Railway Station 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 1 515
DKD Donakonda Railway Station 10:45 AM 10:46 AM 1 1 539
KCD Kurichedu Railway Station 11:05 AM 11:06 AM 1 1 552
VKN Vinukonda Railway Station 11:27 AM 11:28 AM 1 1 577
NRT Narasaraopet Railway Station 12:10 PM 12:11 PM 1 2 614
GNT Guntur jn Railway Station 1:40 AM 2:00 AM 1 2 659
BZA Vijayawada jn Railway Station 2:50 AM 1 2 691
UBL Hubli jn Railway Station 12:15 PM 1 1 0
NGR Annigeri Railway Station 12:54 PM 12:55 PM 1 1 35
GDG Gadag jn Railway Station 1:18 AM 1:20 AM 1 1 58
KBL Koppal Railway Station 2:01 AM 2:02 AM 1 1 115
MRB Munirabad Railway Station 2:27 AM 2:28 AM 1 1 137
HPT Hospet jn Railway Station 2:48 AM 2:50 AM 1 1 143
TNGL Toranagallu Railway Station 3:29 AM 3:30 AM 1 1 175
BAY Bellary jn Railway Station 4:18 AM 4:20 AM 1 1 208
GTL Guntakal jn Railway Station 5:10 AM 10:10 AM 1 1 258
KRNT Kurnool town Railway Station 12:37 PM 12:39 PM 1 2 381
GWD Gadwal Railway Station 1:42 AM 1:43 AM 1 2 436
MBNR Mahbubnagar Railway Station 2:50 AM 2:52 AM 1 2 511
SHNR Shadnagar Railway Station 3:44 AM 3:45 AM 1 2 565
KCG Kacheguda Railway Station 5:00 AM 1 2 617

Popular Trains


TOP