Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Amarkantak Express (12853) Train Schedule

Indian railway Amarkantak Express also recognised by its train number 12853 starts its journey from Bhilai pwr hs Railway Station and ends its trip at Bhopal jn Railway Station. This Amarkantak Express passes train stations -Bhilai pwr hs Railway Station, Raipur jn Railway Station, Tilda Railway Station, Bhatapara Railway Station, Bilaspur jn Railway Station, Kargi road Railway Station, Belgahna Railway Station, Pendra road Railway Station, Anuppur jn Railway Station, Amlai Railway Station, Burhar Railway Station, Shahdol Railway Station, Birsinghpur Railway Station, Umaria Railway Station, Katni Railway Station, Jabalpur Railway Station, Madan mahal Railway Station, Shridham Railway Station, Narsinghpur Railway Station, Kareli Railway Station, Gadarwara Railway Station, Bankhedi Railway Station, Pipariya Railway Station, Sohagpur Railway Station, Itarsi jn Railway Station, Hoshangabad Railway Station, Habibganj Railway Station, Bhopal jn Railway Station, Durg Railway Station, Bhilai pwr hs Railway Station, Raipur jn Railway Station, Tilda Railway Station, Bhatapara Railway Station, Bilaspur jn Railway Station, Kargi road Railway Station, Belgahna Railway Station, Pendra road Railway Station, Anuppur jn Railway Station, Amlai Railway Station, Burhar Railway Station, Shahdol Railway Station, Birsinghpur Railway Station, Umaria Railway Station, Katni Railway Station, Jabalpur Railway Station, Madan mahal Railway Station, Shridham Railway Station, Narsinghpur Railway Station, Kareli Railway Station, Gadarwara Railway Station, Bankhedi Railway Station, Pipariya Railway Station, Sohagpur Railway Station, Itarsi jn Railway Station, Hoshangabad Railway Station, Habibganj Railway Station, Bhopal jn Railway Station.
We help you get Amarkantak Express time table, 12853 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BPHB Bhilai pwr hs Railway Station 18:29 18:30 1 1 10 km
R Raipur jn Railway Station 18:55 19:00 5 1 37 km
TLD Tilda Railway Station 19:27 19:28 1 1 75 km
BYT Bhatapara Railway Station 19:49 19:50 1 1 101 km
BSP Bilaspur jn Railway Station 20:45 21:05 20 1 147 km
KGB Kargi road Railway Station 21:33 21:34 1 1 179 km
BIG Belgahna Railway Station 21:51 21:52 1 1 195 km
PND Pendra road Railway Station 22:46 22:48 2 1 248 km
APR Anuppur jn Railway Station 23:32 23:34 2 1 298 km
AAL Amlai Railway Station 23:44 23:45 1 1 311 km
BUH Burhar Railway Station 00:02 00:03 1 2 320 km
SDL Shahdol Railway Station 00:28 00:30 2 2 339 km
BRS Birsinghpur Railway Station 01:04 01:05 1 2 377 km
UMR Umaria Railway Station 01:35 01:37 2 2 406 km
KTE Katni Railway Station 02:55 03:10 15 2 466 km
JBP Jabalpur Railway Station 04:25 04:30 5 2 557 km
MML Madan mahal Railway Station 04:35 04:36 1 2 561 km
SRID Shridham Railway Station 05:10 05:11 1 2 610 km
NU Narsinghpur Railway Station 05:45 05:47 2 2 641 km
KY Kareli Railway Station 06:03 06:04 1 2 657 km
GAR Gadarwara Railway Station 06:25 06:26 1 2 685 km
BKH Bankhedi Railway Station 06:48 06:49 1 2 716 km
PPI Pipariya Railway Station 07:03 07:05 2 2 735 km
SGP Sohagpur Railway Station 07:19 07:20 1 2 753 km
ET Itarsi jn Railway Station 08:25 08:35 10 2 802 km
HBD Hoshangabad Railway Station 08:54 08:55 1 2 820 km
HBJ Habibganj Railway Station 10:04 10:05 1 2 888 km
BPL Bhopal jn Railway Station 10:30 Ends 0 2 894 km
DURG Durg Railway Station 6:20 AM 1 1 0
BPHB Bhilai pwr hs Railway Station 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 1 9
R Raipur jn Railway Station 6:55 AM 7:00 AM 1 1 37
TLD Tilda Railway Station 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 1 75
BYT Bhatapara Railway Station 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 1 101
BSP Bilaspur jn Railway Station 8:45 AM 9:05 AM 1 1 147
KGB Kargi road Railway Station 9:30 AM 9:31 AM 1 1 179
BIG Belgahna Railway Station 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 1 195
PND Pendra road Railway Station 10:46 AM 10:48 AM 1 1 249
APR Anuppur jn Railway Station 11:32 AM 11:35 AM 1 1 300
AAL Amlai Railway Station 11:45 AM 11:46 AM 1 1 313
BUH Burhar Railway Station 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 2 322
SDL Shahdol Railway Station 12:28 PM 12:30 PM 1 2 341
BRS Birsinghpur Railway Station 1:05 AM 1:06 AM 1 2 378
UMR Umaria Railway Station 1:32 AM 1:34 AM 1 2 408
KTE Katni Railway Station 2:55 AM 3:10 AM 1 2 467
JBP Jabalpur Railway Station 4:25 AM 4:30 AM 1 2 558
MML Madan mahal Railway Station 4:35 AM 4:36 AM 1 2 561
SRID Shridham Railway Station 5:10 AM 5:11 AM 1 2 611
NU Narsinghpur Railway Station 5:45 AM 5:47 AM 1 2 642
KY Kareli Railway Station 6:03 AM 6:04 AM 1 2 658
GAR Gadarwara Railway Station 6:25 AM 6:26 AM 1 2 686
BKH Bankhedi Railway Station 6:48 AM 6:49 AM 1 2 717
PPI Pipariya Railway Station 7:03 AM 7:05 AM 1 2 735
SGP Sohagpur Railway Station 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 2 753
ET Itarsi jn Railway Station 8:20 AM 8:30 AM 1 2 803
HBD Hoshangabad Railway Station 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 2 821
HBJ Habibganj Railway Station 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 2 888
BPL Bhopal jn Railway Station 10:30 AM 1 2 894

Popular Trains


TOP