Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Amarkantak Express (12854) Train Schedule

Indian railway Amarkantak Express also recognised by its train number 12854 starts its journey from Habibganj Railway Station and ends its trip at Durg Railway Station. This Amarkantak Express passes train stations -Habibganj Railway Station, Hoshangabad Railway Station, Itarsi jn Railway Station, Sohagpur Railway Station, Pipariya Railway Station, Bankhedi Railway Station, Gadarwara Railway Station, Kareli Railway Station, Narsinghpur Railway Station, Shridham Railway Station, Madan mahal Railway Station, Jabalpur Railway Station, Sihora road Railway Station, Katni Railway Station, Umaria Railway Station, Birsinghpur Railway Station, Shahdol Railway Station, Burhar Railway Station, Amlai Railway Station, Anuppur jn Railway Station, Pendra road Railway Station, Belgahna Railway Station, Kargi road Railway Station, Bilaspur jn Railway Station, Bhatapara Railway Station, Tilda Railway Station, Raipur jn Railway Station, Bhilai pwr hs Railway Station, Durg Railway Station, Bhopal jn Railway Station, Habibganj Railway Station, Hoshangabad Railway Station, Itarsi jn Railway Station, Sohagpur Railway Station, Pipariya Railway Station, Bankhedi Railway Station, Gadarwara Railway Station, Kareli Railway Station, Narsinghpur Railway Station, Shridham Railway Station, Madan mahal Railway Station, Jabalpur Railway Station, Sihora road Railway Station, Katni Railway Station, Umaria Railway Station, Birsinghpur Railway Station, Shahdol Railway Station, Burhar Railway Station, Amlai Railway Station, Anuppur jn Railway Station, Pendra road Railway Station, Belgahna Railway Station, Kargi road Railway Station, Bilaspur jn Railway Station, Bhatapara Railway Station, Tilda Railway Station, Raipur jn Railway Station, Bhilai pwr hs Railway Station, Durg Railway Station.
We help you get Amarkantak Express time table, 12854 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
HBJ Habibganj Railway Station 15:55 15:57 2 1 7 km
HBD Hoshangabad Railway Station 16:53 16:55 2 1 74 km
ET Itarsi jn Railway Station 17:35 17:45 10 1 92 km
SGP Sohagpur Railway Station 18:24 18:26 2 1 142 km
PPI Pipariya Railway Station 18:38 18:40 2 1 159 km
BKH Bankhedi Railway Station 18:53 18:55 2 1 178 km
GAR Gadarwara Railway Station 19:16 19:18 2 1 209 km
KY Kareli Railway Station 19:36 19:38 2 1 237 km
NU Narsinghpur Railway Station 19:55 19:57 2 1 253 km
SRID Shridham Railway Station 20:20 20:22 2 1 284 km
MML Madan mahal Railway Station 21:08 21:10 2 1 334 km
JBP Jabalpur Railway Station 21:25 21:30 5 1 337 km
SHR Sihora road Railway Station 22:01 22:03 2 1 376 km
KTE Katni Railway Station 22:55 23:10 15 1 428 km
UMR Umaria Railway Station 00:15 00:17 2 2 488 km
BRS Birsinghpur Railway Station 00:39 00:41 2 2 518 km
SDL Shahdol Railway Station 01:28 01:30 2 2 555 km
BUH Burhar Railway Station 01:45 01:47 2 2 575 km
AAL Amlai Railway Station 01:55 01:57 2 2 583 km
APR Anuppur jn Railway Station 02:15 02:20 5 2 596 km
PND Pendra road Railway Station 02:55 02:57 2 2 646 km
BIG Belgahna Railway Station 03:50 03:52 2 2 699 km
KGB Kargi road Railway Station 04:04 04:06 2 2 715 km
BSP Bilaspur jn Railway Station 05:05 05:25 20 2 747 km
BYT Bhatapara Railway Station 05:59 06:01 2 2 793 km
TLD Tilda Railway Station 06:18 06:20 2 2 819 km
R Raipur jn Railway Station 07:00 07:10 10 2 857 km
BPHB Bhilai pwr hs Railway Station 07:32 07:34 2 2 885 km
DURG Durg Railway Station 07:55 Ends 0 2 894 km
BPL Bhopal jn Railway Station 3:45 AM 1 1 0
HBJ Habibganj Railway Station 3:55 AM 3:57 AM 1 1 6
HBD Hoshangabad Railway Station 4:55 AM 4:57 AM 1 1 74
ET Itarsi jn Railway Station 5:25 AM 5:40 AM 1 1 92
SGP Sohagpur Railway Station 6:17 AM 6:19 AM 1 1 141
PPI Pipariya Railway Station 6:33 AM 6:35 AM 1 1 159
BKH Bankhedi Railway Station 6:49 AM 6:51 AM 1 1 178
GAR Gadarwara Railway Station 7:10 AM 7:12 AM 1 1 208
KY Kareli Railway Station 7:35 AM 7:37 AM 1 1 236
NU Narsinghpur Railway Station 7:50 AM 7:52 AM 1 1 253
SRID Shridham Railway Station 8:17 AM 8:19 AM 1 1 284
MML Madan mahal Railway Station 9:04 AM 9:06 AM 1 1 333
JBP Jabalpur Railway Station 9:15 AM 9:20 AM 1 1 337
SHR Sihora road Railway Station 10:01 AM 10:03 AM 1 1 375
KTE Katni Railway Station 10:55 AM 11:10 AM 1 1 428
UMR Umaria Railway Station 12:19 PM 12:21 PM 1 2 486
BRS Birsinghpur Railway Station 12:43 PM 12:45 PM 1 2 516
SDL Shahdol Railway Station 1:28 AM 1:30 AM 1 2 553
BUH Burhar Railway Station 1:46 AM 1:48 AM 1 2 573
AAL Amlai Railway Station 1:57 AM 1:59 AM 1 2 582
APR Anuppur jn Railway Station 2:15 AM 2:18 AM 1 2 594
PND Pendra road Railway Station 2:55 AM 2:57 AM 1 2 646
BIG Belgahna Railway Station 3:50 AM 3:52 AM 1 2 699
KGB Kargi road Railway Station 4:04 AM 4:06 AM 1 2 715
BSP Bilaspur jn Railway Station 5:05 AM 5:25 AM 1 2 747
BYT Bhatapara Railway Station 5:58 AM 6:00 AM 1 2 793
TLD Tilda Railway Station 6:18 AM 6:20 AM 1 2 819
R Raipur jn Railway Station 7:00 AM 7:10 AM 1 2 857
BPHB Bhilai pwr hs Railway Station 7:32 AM 7:34 AM 1 2 885
DURG Durg Railway Station 7:55 AM 1 2 894

Popular Trains


TOP