Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Amarnath Express (15098) Train Schedule

Indian railway Amarnath Express also recognised by its train number 15098 starts its journey from Kathua Railway Station and ends its trip at Bhagalpur Railway Station. This Amarnath Express passes train stations -Kathua Railway Station, Chakki bank Railway Station, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Jagadhri Railway Station, Saharanpur Railway Station, Roorkee Railway Station, Laksar jn Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Bareilly Railway Station, Shahjehanpur Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Gonda jn Railway Station, Basti Railway Station, Gorakhpur jn Railway Station, Deoria sadar Railway Station, Bhatni jn Railway Station, Siwan jn Railway Station, Chhapra Railway Station, Sonpur jn Railway Station, Hajipur jn Railway Station, Muzaffarpur jn Railway Station, Samastipur jn Railway Station, Barauni jn Railway Station, Jammu tawi Railway Station, Kathua Railway Station, Pathankot Cantt, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Jagadhri Railway Station, Saharanpur Railway Station, Roorkee Railway Station, Laksar jn Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Bareilly Railway Station, Shahjehanpur Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Gonda jn Railway Station, Basti Railway Station, Gorakhpur jn Railway Station, Deoria sadar Railway Station, Bhatni jn Railway Station, Siwan jn Railway Station, Chhapra Railway Station, Sonpur jn Railway Station, Hajipur jn Railway Station, Muzaffarpur jn Railway Station, Samastipur jn Railway Station, Barauni jn Railway Station, Kiul jn Railway Station, Abhaipur Railway Station, Jamalpur jn Railway Station, Sultanganj Railway Station, Bhagalpur Railway Station.
We help you get Amarnath Express time table, 15098 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
KTHU Kathua Railway Station 23:41 23:43 2 1 77 km
CHKB Chakki bank Railway Station 00:25 00:30 5 2 100 km
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 02:20 02:25 5 2 216 km
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 03:25 03:35 10 2 269 km
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 05:15 05:25 10 2 382 km
JUD Jagadhri Railway Station 06:03 06:05 2 2 433 km
SRE Saharanpur Railway Station 06:45 06:55 10 2 463 km
RK Roorkee Railway Station 07:24 07:26 2 2 498 km
LRJ Laksar jn Railway Station 07:47 07:49 2 2 516 km
MB Moradabad Railway Station 09:45 10:00 15 2 656 km
BE Bareilly Railway Station 11:15 11:20 5 2 747 km
SPN Shahjehanpur Railway Station 12:25 12:27 2 2 817 km
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 15:15 15:30 15 2 982 km
GD Gonda jn Railway Station 17:30 17:45 15 2 1098 km
BST Basti Railway Station 19:05 19:10 5 2 1188 km
GKP Gorakhpur jn Railway Station 20:50 21:05 15 2 1252 km
DEOS Deoria sadar Railway Station 22:02 22:04 2 2 1302 km
BTT Bhatni jn Railway Station 22:43 22:48 5 2 1323 km
SV Siwan jn Railway Station 23:30 23:35 5 2 1371 km
CPR Chhapra Railway Station 00:55 01:00 5 3 1432 km
SEE Sonpur jn Railway Station 01:55 02:00 5 3 1486 km
HJP Hajipur jn Railway Station 02:08 02:10 2 3 1491 km
MFP Muzaffarpur jn Railway Station 03:35 03:45 10 3 1545 km
SPJ Samastipur jn Railway Station 04:35 04:40 5 3 1597 km
BJU Barauni jn Railway Station 05:45 Ends 0 3 1648 km
JAT Jammu tawi Railway Station 10:45 AM 1 1 0
KTHU Kathua Railway Station 11:50 AM 11:52 AM 1 1 76
PTKC Pathankot Cantt 12:20 PM 12:25 PM 1 2 99
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 2:10 AM 2:15 AM 1 2 212
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 3:10 AM 3:20 AM 1 2 264
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 5:17 AM 5:25 AM 1 2 378
JUD Jagadhri Railway Station 6:07 AM 6:09 AM 1 2 429
SRE Saharanpur Railway Station 6:50 AM 7:00 AM 1 2 459
RK Roorkee Railway Station 7:29 AM 7:31 AM 1 2 493
LRJ Laksar jn Railway Station 7:52 AM 7:54 AM 1 2 511
MB Moradabad Railway Station 9:55 AM 10:05 AM 1 2 652
BE Bareilly Railway Station 11:28 AM 11:33 AM 1 2 742
SPN Shahjehanpur Railway Station 12:38 PM 12:40 PM 1 2 813
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 3:20 AM 3:30 AM 1 2 978
GD Gonda jn Railway Station 5:30 AM 5:45 AM 1 2 1096
BST Basti Railway Station 7:05 AM 7:10 AM 1 2 1184
GKP Gorakhpur jn Railway Station 8:45 AM 9:04 AM 1 2 1247
DEOS Deoria sadar Railway Station 9:53 AM 9:55 AM 1 2 1297
BTT Bhatni jn Railway Station 10:20 AM 10:25 AM 1 2 1317
SV Siwan jn Railway Station 11:20 AM 11:25 AM 1 2 1366
CPR Chhapra Railway Station 12:50 PM 1:00 AM 1 3 1427
SEE Sonpur jn Railway Station 1:59 AM 2:04 AM 1 3 1481
HJP Hajipur jn Railway Station 2:17 AM 2:19 AM 1 3 1487
MFP Muzaffarpur jn Railway Station 3:10 AM 3:20 AM 1 3 1541
SPJ Samastipur jn Railway Station 4:33 AM 4:38 AM 1 3 1593
BJU Barauni jn Railway Station 5:35 AM 5:45 AM 1 3 1643
KIUL Kiul jn Railway Station 7:15 AM 7:20 AM 1 3 1683
AHA Abhaipur Railway Station 7:43 AM 7:45 AM 1 3 1706
JMP Jamalpur jn Railway Station 8:20 AM 8:25 AM 1 3 1727
SGG Sultanganj Railway Station 8:54 AM 8:56 AM 1 3 1756
BGP Bhagalpur Railway Station 10:00 AM 1 3 1781

Popular Trains


TOP