Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Amarnath Express (15653) Train Schedule

Indian railway Amarnath Express also recognised by its train number 15653 starts its journey from Kamakhya Railway Station and ends its trip at Jammu tawi Railway Station. This Amarnath Express passes train stations -Kamakhya Railway Station, Rangiya jn Railway Station, New bongaigaon Railway Station, New alipurdaur Railway Station, New cooch behar Railway Station, Dhupguri Railway Station, New jalpaiguri Railway Station, Kishanganj Railway Station, Katihar jn Railway Station, Karagola road Railway Station, Naugachia Railway Station, Khagaria Railway Station, Begu sarai Railway Station, Barauni jn Railway Station, Samastipur jn Railway Station, Muzaffarpur jn Railway Station, Motipur Railway Station, Chakia Railway Station, Motihari Railway Station, Sagauli jn Railway Station, Bettiah Railway Station, Narkatiaganj jn Railway Station, Bagaha Railway Station, Siswa bazar Railway Station, Kaptanganj jn Railway Station, Gorakhpur jn Railway Station, Basti Railway Station, Gonda jn Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Shahjehanpur Railway Station, Bareilly Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Laksar jn Railway Station, Roorkee Railway Station, Saharanpur Railway Station, Jagadhri Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Chakki bank Railway Station, Jammu tawi Railway Station, Guwahati Railway Station, Kamakhya Railway Station, Rangiya jn Railway Station, New bongaigaon Railway Station, New alipurdaur Railway Station, New cooch behar Railway Station, Dhupguri Railway Station, New jalpaiguri Railway Station, Kishanganj Railway Station, Katihar jn Railway Station, Karagola road Railway Station, Naugachia Railway Station, Khagaria Railway Station, Begu sarai Railway Station, Barauni jn Railway Station, Samastipur jn Railway Station, Muzaffarpur jn Railway Station, Motipur Railway Station, Chakia Railway Station, Bapudham Motihari, Sagauli jn Railway Station, Bettiah Railway Station, Narkatiaganj jn Railway Station, Bagaha Railway Station, Siswa bazar Railway Station, Kaptanganj jn Railway Station, Gorakhpur jn Railway Station, Basti Railway Station, Gonda jn Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Shahjehanpur Railway Station, Bareilly Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Laksar jn Railway Station, Roorkee Railway Station, Saharanpur Railway Station, Jagadhri Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Pathankot Cantt, Jammu tawi Railway Station.
We help you get Amarnath Express time table, 15653 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
KYQ Kamakhya Railway Station 13:32 13:33 1 1 7 km
RNY Rangiya jn Railway Station 14:10 14:20 10 1 48 km
NBQ New bongaigaon Railway Station 16:35 16:45 10 1 157 km
NOQ New alipurdaur Railway Station 18:05 18:10 5 1 264 km
NCB New cooch behar Railway Station 18:35 18:40 5 1 283 km
DQG Dhupguri Railway Station 19:25 19:30 5 1 343 km
NJP New jalpaiguri Railway Station 21:20 21:40 20 1 409 km
KNE Kishanganj Railway Station 22:46 22:51 5 1 496 km
KIR Katihar jn Railway Station 01:15 01:30 15 2 592 km
CRR Karagola road Railway Station 01:52 01:53 1 2 614 km
NNA Naugachia Railway Station 02:22 02:23 1 2 649 km
KGG Khagaria Railway Station 03:22 03:23 1 2 716 km
BGS Begu sarai Railway Station 04:04 04:05 1 2 756 km
BJU Barauni jn Railway Station 04:50 05:00 10 2 771 km
SPJ Samastipur jn Railway Station 05:55 06:00 5 2 822 km
MFP Muzaffarpur jn Railway Station 06:55 07:05 10 2 874 km
MTR Motipur Railway Station 07:27 07:28 1 2 900 km
CAA Chakia Railway Station 08:00 08:01 1 2 922 km
MKI Motihari Railway Station 09:00 09:05 5 2 953 km
SGL Sagauli jn Railway Station 09:23 09:25 2 2 975 km
BTH Bettiah Railway Station 09:49 09:50 1 2 997 km
NKE Narkatiaganj jn Railway Station 10:30 10:35 5 2 1033 km
BUG Bagaha Railway Station 11:21 11:23 2 2 1075 km
SBZ Siswa bazar Railway Station 12:16 12:17 1 2 1118 km
CPJ Kaptanganj jn Railway Station 12:41 12:46 5 2 1144 km
GKP Gorakhpur jn Railway Station 13:45 14:05 20 2 1183 km
BST Basti Railway Station 15:30 15:35 5 2 1248 km
GD Gonda jn Railway Station 16:50 17:05 15 2 1337 km
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 19:30 19:40 10 2 1454 km
SPN Shahjehanpur Railway Station 22:15 22:17 2 2 1618 km
BE Bareilly Railway Station 23:15 23:20 5 2 1689 km
MB Moradabad Railway Station 00:45 00:55 10 3 1780 km
LRJ Laksar jn Railway Station 02:55 02:57 2 3 1919 km
RK Roorkee Railway Station 03:19 03:20 1 3 1937 km
SRE Saharanpur Railway Station 04:05 04:15 10 3 1972 km
JUD Jagadhri Railway Station 04:42 04:43 1 3 2002 km
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 05:35 05:43 8 3 2053 km
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 07:25 07:35 10 3 2167 km
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 08:30 08:35 5 3 2219 km
CHKB Chakki bank Railway Station 10:10 10:15 5 3 2332 km
JAT Jammu tawi Railway Station 12:15 Ends 0 3 2431 km
GHY Guwahati Railway Station 1:15 AM 1 1 0
KYQ Kamakhya Railway Station 1:32 AM 1:33 AM 1 1 7
RNY Rangiya jn Railway Station 2:10 AM 2:20 AM 1 1 48
NBQ New bongaigaon Railway Station 4:35 AM 4:45 AM 1 1 157
NOQ New alipurdaur Railway Station 6:05 AM 6:10 AM 1 1 263
NCB New cooch behar Railway Station 6:40 AM 6:45 AM 1 1 282
DQG Dhupguri Railway Station 7:30 AM 7:35 AM 1 1 342
NJP New jalpaiguri Railway Station 9:25 AM 9:40 AM 1 1 407
KNE Kishanganj Railway Station 10:46 AM 10:51 AM 1 1 495
KIR Katihar jn Railway Station 1:15 AM 1:30 AM 1 2 591
CRR Karagola road Railway Station 1:51 AM 1:52 AM 1 2 613
NNA Naugachia Railway Station 2:22 AM 2:23 AM 1 2 649
KGG Khagaria Railway Station 3:26 AM 3:27 AM 1 2 716
BGS Begu sarai Railway Station 4:10 AM 4:11 AM 1 2 756
BJU Barauni jn Railway Station 4:50 AM 5:00 AM 1 2 769
SPJ Samastipur jn Railway Station 5:55 AM 6:00 AM 1 2 820
MFP Muzaffarpur jn Railway Station 6:55 AM 7:05 AM 1 2 872
MTR Motipur Railway Station 7:27 AM 7:28 AM 1 2 898
CAA Chakia Railway Station 7:57 AM 7:58 AM 1 2 920
BMKI Bapudham Motihari 8:50 AM 8:55 AM 1 2 952
SGL Sagauli jn Railway Station 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 1 2 972
BTH Bettiah Railway Station 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 2 995
NKE Narkatiaganj jn Railway Station 10:20 AM 10:25 AM 1 2 1032
BUG Bagaha Railway Station 11:17 AM 11:22 AM 1 2 1073
SBZ Siswa bazar Railway Station 12:13 PM 12:14 PM 1 2 1116
CPJ Kaptanganj jn Railway Station 12:40 PM 12:45 PM 1 2 1143
GKP Gorakhpur jn Railway Station 1:45 AM 2:05 AM 1 2 1181
BST Basti Railway Station 3:10 AM 3:15 AM 1 2 1245
GD Gonda jn Railway Station 4:45 AM 5:00 AM 1 2 1333
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 7:40 AM 7:50 AM 1 2 1451
SPN Shahjehanpur Railway Station 10:25 AM 10:27 AM 1 2 1616
BE Bareilly Railway Station 11:23 AM 11:28 AM 1 2 1687
MB Moradabad Railway Station 1:00 AM 1:10 AM 1 3 1777
LRJ Laksar jn Railway Station 3:05 AM 3:07 AM 1 3 1918
RK Roorkee Railway Station 3:25 AM 3:26 AM 1 3 1935
SRE Saharanpur Railway Station 4:10 AM 4:20 AM 1 3 1970
JUD Jagadhri Railway Station 4:47 AM 4:48 AM 1 3 2000
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 5:40 AM 5:48 AM 1 3 2051
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 7:20 AM 7:30 AM 1 3 2165
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 8:25 AM 8:30 AM 1 3 2217
PTKC Pathankot Cantt 10:10 AM 10:15 AM 1 3 2329
JAT Jammu tawi Railway Station 12:30 PM 1 3 2429

Popular Trains


TOP