Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Ambernath Mumbai Cst Fast Local (95304) Train Schedule

Indian railway Ambernath Mumbai Cst Fast Local also recognised by its train number 95304 starts its journey from Kalyan jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Mumbai cst Railway Station. This Ambernath Mumbai Cst Fast Local passes train stations -Kalyan jn Railway Station, Dombivli, Thane Railway Station, Vikhroli, Kurla Junction, Dadar Railway Station, Byculla, Mumbai cst Railway Station, Ambarnath Railway Station, Kalyan jn Railway Station, Dombivli, Thane Railway Station, Vikhroli, Kurla Junction, Dadar Railway Station, Byculla, Mumbai cst Railway Station.
We help you get Ambernath Mumbai Cst Fast Local time table, 95304 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
KYN Kalyan jn Railway Station 7:48:00 AM 7:49:00 AM 1 7 1
DI Dombivli 7:55:00 AM 7:56:00 AM 1 12 1
TNA Thane Railway Station 8:09:00 AM 8:10:00 AM 1 27 1
VK Vikhroli 8:19:00 AM 8:20:00 AM 1 37 1
CLA Kurla Junction 8:30:00 AM 8:31:00 AM 1 45 1
DR Dadar Railway Station 8:38:00 AM 8:39:00 AM 1 51 1
BY Byculla 8:44:00 AM 8:45:00 AM 1 56 1
CSTM Mumbai cst Railway Station 8:53:00 AM 0 60 1
ABH Ambarnath Railway Station 7:34 AM 1 1 0
KYN Kalyan jn Railway Station 7:48 AM 7:49 AM 1 1 7
DI Dombivli 7:55 AM 7:56 AM 1 1 12
TNA Thane Railway Station 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 1 27
VK Vikhroli 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 1 37
CLA Kurla Junction 8:30 AM 8:31 AM 1 1 45
DR Dadar Railway Station 8:38 AM 8:39 AM 1 1 51
BY Byculla 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 1 56
CSTM Mumbai cst Railway Station 8:53 AM 1 1 60

Popular Trains


TOP