Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Ambikapur Express (11265) Train Schedule

Indian railway Ambikapur Express also recognised by its train number 11265 starts its journey from Sihora road Railway Station and ends its trip at Ambikapur Railway Station. This Ambikapur Express passes train stations -Sihora road Railway Station, Katni Railway Station, Umaria Railway Station, Shahdol Railway Station, Anuppur jn Railway Station, Kotma Railway Station, Bijuri Railway Station, Baikunthpur rd Railway Station, Bishrampur Railway Station, Ambikapur Railway Station, Jabalpur Railway Station, Sihora road Railway Station, Katni Railway Station, Umaria Railway Station, Birsinghpur Railway Station, Shahdol Railway Station, Burhar Railway Station, Anuppur jn Railway Station, Kotma Railway Station, Bijuri Railway Station, Baikunthpur rd Railway Station, Bishrampur Railway Station, Ambikapur Railway Station.
We help you get Ambikapur Express time table, 11265 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
SHR Sihora road Railway Station 14:38 14:40 2 1 39 km
KTE Katni Railway Station 15:40 16:00 20 1 91 km
UMR Umaria Railway Station 17:10 17:12 2 1 151 km
SDL Shahdol Railway Station 18:15 18:25 10 1 218 km
APR Anuppur jn Railway Station 19:05 19:10 5 1 259 km
KTMA Kotma Railway Station 19:37 19:39 2 1 290 km
BJRI Bijuri Railway Station 20:02 20:07 5 1 306 km
BRH Baikunthpur rd Railway Station 20:58 21:00 2 1 358 km
BSPR Bishrampur Railway Station 22:05 22:07 2 1 414 km
ABKP Ambikapur Railway Station 23:05 Ends 0 1 433 km
JBP Jabalpur Railway Station 2:15 AM 1 1 0
SHR Sihora road Railway Station 2:46 AM 2:48 AM 1 1 38
KTE Katni Railway Station 3:40 AM 4:00 AM 1 1 91
UMR Umaria Railway Station 5:04 AM 5:06 AM 1 1 149
BRS Birsinghpur Railway Station 5:30 AM 5:32 AM 1 1 179
SDL Shahdol Railway Station 6:13 AM 6:23 AM 1 1 217
BUH Burhar Railway Station 6:40 AM 6:42 AM 1 1 236
APR Anuppur jn Railway Station 7:13 AM 7:18 AM 1 1 257
KTMA Kotma Railway Station 7:45 AM 7:47 AM 1 1 289
BJRI Bijuri Railway Station 8:10 AM 8:15 AM 1 1 305
BRH Baikunthpur rd Railway Station 9:08 AM 9:10 AM 1 1 355
BSPR Bishrampur Railway Station 10:00 AM 10:02 AM 1 1 412
ABKP Ambikapur Railway Station 11:00 AM 1 1 431

Popular Trains


TOP