Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Amravati Cstm Express (12112) Train Schedule

Indian railway Amravati Cstm Express also recognised by its train number 12112 starts its journey from Badnera jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Mumbai cst Railway Station. This Amravati Cstm Express passes train stations -Badnera jn Railway Station, Murtajapur Railway Station, Akola jn Railway Station, Shegaon Railway Station, Nandura Railway Station, Malkapur Railway Station, Bhusaval jn Railway Station, Jalgaon jn Railway Station, Nasik road Railway Station, Igatpuri Railway Station, Kalyan jn Railway Station, Dadar Railway Station, Mumbai cst Railway Station, Amravati Railway Station, Badnera jn Railway Station, Murtajapur Railway Station, Akola jn Railway Station, Shegaon Railway Station, Nandura Railway Station, Malkapur Railway Station, Bhusaval jn Railway Station, Jalgaon jn Railway Station, Nasik road Railway Station, Igatpuri Railway Station, Kalyan jn Railway Station, Dadar Railway Station, Mumbai cst Railway Station.
We help you get Amravati Cstm Express time table, 12112 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BD Badnera jn Railway Station 17:40 17:45 5 1 10 km
MZR Murtajapur Railway Station 18:13 18:15 2 1 51 km
AK Akola jn Railway Station 18:40 18:45 5 1 89 km
SEG Shegaon Railway Station 19:18 19:20 2 1 126 km
NN Nandura Railway Station 19:31 19:33 2 1 150 km
MKU Malkapur Railway Station 20:01 20:03 2 1 178 km
BSL Bhusaval jn Railway Station 21:05 21:10 5 1 228 km
JL Jalgaon jn Railway Station 21:38 21:40 2 1 252 km
NK Nasik road Railway Station 00:38 00:40 2 2 486 km
IGP Igatpuri Railway Station 01:58 02:00 2 2 536 km
KYN Kalyan jn Railway Station 03:55 04:00 5 2 620 km
DR Dadar Railway Station 04:48 04:50 2 2 664 km
CSTM Mumbai cst Railway Station 05:15 Ends 0 2 673 km
AMI Amravati Railway Station 7:05 AM 1 1 0
BD Badnera jn Railway Station 7:20 AM 7:25 AM 1 1 9
MZR Murtajapur Railway Station 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 1 1 51
AK Akola jn Railway Station 8:25 AM 8:30 AM 1 1 88
SEG Shegaon Railway Station 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 1 1 125
NN Nandura Railway Station 9:18 AM 9:20 AM 1 1 150
MKU Malkapur Railway Station 9:38 AM 9:40 AM 1 1 178
BSL Bhusaval jn Railway Station 10:40 AM 10:50 AM 1 1 228
JL Jalgaon jn Railway Station 11:13 AM 11:15 AM 1 1 252
NK Nasik road Railway Station 1:50 AM 1:55 AM 1 2 485
IGP Igatpuri Railway Station 3:25 AM 3:30 AM 1 2 535
KYN Kalyan jn Railway Station 5:07 AM 5:10 AM 1 2 617
DR Dadar Railway Station 5:57 AM 6:00 AM 1 2 662
CSTM Mumbai cst Railway Station 6:25 AM 1 2 670

Popular Trains


TOP