Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Amritha Express (16344) Train Schedule

Indian railway Amritha Express also recognised by its train number 16344 starts its journey from Palghat Railway Station and ends its trip at Trivandrum cntl Railway Station. This Amritha Express passes train stations -Palghat Railway Station, Ottappalam Railway Station, Shoranur jn Railway Station, Trichur Railway Station, Alwaye Railway Station, Idaplli Railway Station, Ernakulam town Railway Station, Kottayam Railway Station, Changanacheri Railway Station, Tiruvalla Railway Station, Chengannur Railway Station, Mavelikara Railway Station, Kayankulam jn Railway Station, Karunagapalli Railway Station, Quilon jn Railway Station, Varkala Railway Station, Trivandrum cntl Railway Station.
We help you get Amritha Express time table, 16344 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
PGT Palghat Railway Station 22:08 22:10 2 1 5 km
OTP Ottappalam Railway Station 22:33 22:35 2 1 36 km
SRR Shoranur jn Railway Station 23:00 23:15 15 1 49 km
TCR Trichur Railway Station 23:45 23:50 5 1 82 km
AWY Alwaye Railway Station 00:40 00:43 3 2 136 km
IPL Idaplli Railway Station 00:56 00:58 2 2 147 km
ERN Ernakulam town Railway Station 01:20 01:30 10 2 153 km
KTYM Kottayam Railway Station 02:40 02:45 5 2 215 km
CGY Changanacheri Railway Station 03:03 03:05 2 2 233 km
TRVL Tiruvalla Railway Station 03:13 03:15 2 2 241 km
CNGR Chengannur Railway Station 03:23 03:25 2 2 250 km
MVLK Mavelikara Railway Station 03:38 03:40 2 2 262 km
KYJ Kayankulam jn Railway Station 03:48 03:50 2 2 270 km
KPY Karunagapalli Railway Station 04:03 04:05 2 2 284 km
QLN Quilon jn Railway Station 04:40 04:45 5 2 311 km
VAK Varkala Railway Station 05:00 05:05 5 2 335 km
TVC Trivandrum cntl Railway Station 06:05 Ends 0 2 376 km

Popular Trains


TOP