Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Amritsar Express (11057) Train Schedule

Indian railway Amritsar Express also recognised by its train number 11057 starts its journey from Thane Railway Station and ends its trip at Dhule Railway Station. This Amritsar Express passes train stations -Thane Railway Station, Kalyan jn Railway Station, Kasara Railway Station, Igatpuri Railway Station, Devlali Railway Station, Nasik road Railway Station, Manmad jn Railway Station, Chalisgaon jn Railway Station, Pachora jn Railway Station, Jalgaon jn Railway Station, Bhusaval jn Railway Station, Savda Railway Station, Nimbhora Railway Station, Raver Railway Station, Burhanpur Railway Station, Nepanagar Railway Station, Khandwa Railway Station, Talvadya Railway Station, Chhanera Railway Station, Khirkiya Railway Station, Harda Railway Station, Timarni Railway Station, Banapura Railway Station, Itarsi jn Railway Station, Hoshangabad Railway Station, Budni Railway Station, Obaidulla ganj Railway Station, Mandi dip Railway Station, Habibganj Railway Station, Bhopal jn Railway Station, Sanchi Railway Station, Vidisha Railway Station, Gulabhganj Railway Station, Ganj basoda Railway Station, Mandi bamora Railway Station, Bina jn Railway Station, Dhaura Railway Station, Jakhalaun Railway Station, Lalitpur Railway Station, Talbahat Railway Station, Basai Railway Station, Babina Railway Station, Jhansi jn Railway Station, Datia Railway Station, Sonagir Railway Station, Dabra Railway Station, Gwalior Railway Station, Morena Railway Station, Dhaulpur Railway Station, Agra cantt Railway Station, Raja ki mandi Railway Station, Mathura jn Railway Station, Kosi kalan Railway Station, Palwal Railway Station, Ballabgarh Railway Station, Faridabad Railway Station, H nizamuddin Railway Station, New delhi Railway Station, Subzi mandi Railway Station, Badli Railway Station, Narela Railway Station, Sonipat Railway Station, Ganaur Railway Station, Samalkha Railway Station, Panipat jn Railway Station, Gharaunda Railway Station, Karnal Railway Station, Taraori Railway Station, Nilokheri Railway Station, Kurukshetra jn Railway Station, Shahbad marknda Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Ambala city Railway Station, Rajpura jn Railway Station, Patiala Railway Station, Nabha Railway Station, Dhuri jn Railway Station, Malerkotla Railway Station, Ahmadgarh Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Phillaur jn Railway Station, Goraya Railway Station, Phagwara jn Railway Station, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Beas Railway Station, Jandiala Railway Station, Amritsar jn Railway Station, Lokmanyatilak t Railway Station, Thane Railway Station, Kalyan jn Railway Station, Kasara Railway Station, Igatpuri Railway Station, Devlali Railway Station, Nasik road Railway Station, Manmad jn Railway Station, Chalisgaon jn Railway Station, Pachora jn Railway Station, Jalgaon jn Railway Station, Bhusaval jn Railway Station, Savda Railway Station, Nimbhora Railway Station, Raver Railway Station, Burhanpur Railway Station, Nepanagar Railway Station, Khandwa Railway Station, Talvadya Railway Station, Chhanera Railway Station, Khirkiya Railway Station, Harda Railway Station, Timarni Railway Station, Banapura Railway Station, Itarsi jn Railway Station, Hoshangabad Railway Station, Budni Railway Station, Obaidulla ganj Railway Station, Mandi dip Railway Station, Habibganj Railway Station, Bhopal jn Railway Station, Sanchi Railway Station, Vidisha Railway Station, Gulabhganj Railway Station, Ganj basoda Railway Station, Mandi bamora Railway Station, Bina jn Railway Station, Dhaura Railway Station, Jakhalaun Railway Station, Lalitpur Railway Station, Talbahat Railway Station, Basai Railway Station, Babina Railway Station, Jhansi jn Railway Station, Datia Railway Station, Sonagir Railway Station, Dabra Railway Station, Gwalior Railway Station, Morena Railway Station, Dhaulpur Railway Station, Agra cantt Railway Station, Raja ki mandi Railway Station, Mathura jn Railway Station, Kosi kalan Railway Station, Palwal Railway Station, Ballabgarh Railway Station, Faridabad Railway Station, H nizamuddin Railway Station, New delhi Railway Station, Subzi mandi Railway Station, Badli Railway Station, Narela Railway Station, Sonipat Railway Station, Ganaur Railway Station, Samalkha Railway Station, Panipat jn Railway Station, Gharaunda Railway Station, Karnal Railway Station, Taraori Railway Station, Nilokheri Railway Station, Kurukshetra jn Railway Station, Shahbad marknda Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Ambala city Railway Station, Rajpura jn Railway Station, Patiala Railway Station, Nabha Railway Station, Dhuri jn Railway Station, Malerkotla Railway Station, Ahmadgarh Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Phillaur jn Railway Station, Goraya Railway Station, Phagwara jn Railway Station, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Beas Railway Station, Jandiala Railway Station, Amritsar jn Railway Station, Lokmanyatilak t Railway Station, Thane Railway Station, Kalyan jn Railway Station, Kasara Railway Station, Igatpuri Railway Station, Devlali Railway Station, Nasik road Railway Station, Manmad jn Railway Station, Chalisgaon jn Railway Station, Bhoras budrukh Railway Station, Jamdha Railway Station, Rajmane Railway Station, Mordad tanda Railway Station, Shirud Railway Station, Borvihir Railway Station, Mohadi prgn lng Railway Station, Dhule Railway Station.
We help you get Amritsar Express time table, 11057 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
TNA Thane Railway Station 00:08 00:10 2 2 25 km
KYN Kalyan jn Railway Station 00:30 00:35 5 2 45 km
KSRA Kasara Railway Station 01:43 01:45 2 2 112 km
IGP Igatpuri Railway Station 02:15 02:20 5 2 128 km
DVL Devlali Railway Station 03:08 03:10 2 2 173 km
NK Nasik road Railway Station 03:15 03:20 5 2 179 km
MMR Manmad jn Railway Station 04:05 04:10 5 2 252 km
CSN Chalisgaon jn Railway Station 05:02 05:05 3 2 319 km
PC Pachora jn Railway Station 05:38 05:40 2 2 364 km
JL Jalgaon jn Railway Station 06:20 06:25 5 2 412 km
BSL Bhusaval jn Railway Station 07:00 07:10 10 2 436 km
SAV Savda Railway Station 07:28 07:30 2 2 452 km
NB Nimbhora Railway Station 07:38 07:40 2 2 461 km
RV Raver Railway Station 07:48 07:50 2 2 470 km
BAU Burhanpur Railway Station 08:13 08:15 2 2 491 km
NPNR Nepanagar Railway Station 08:38 08:40 2 2 517 km
KNW Khandwa Railway Station 09:35 09:40 5 2 560 km
TLV Talvadya Railway Station 09:53 09:55 2 2 575 km
CAER Chhanera Railway Station 10:18 10:20 2 2 605 km
KKN Khirkiya Railway Station 10:43 10:45 2 2 636 km
HD Harda Railway Station 11:12 11:14 2 2 668 km
TBN Timarni Railway Station 11:28 11:30 2 2 682 km
BPF Banapura Railway Station 11:58 12:00 2 2 710 km
ET Itarsi jn Railway Station 12:55 13:00 5 2 743 km
HBD Hoshangabad Railway Station 13:18 13:20 2 2 761 km
BNI Budni Railway Station 13:28 13:30 2 2 768 km
ODG Obaidulla ganj Railway Station 14:03 14:05 2 2 799 km
MDDP Mandi dip Railway Station 14:23 14:25 2 2 812 km
HBJ Habibganj Railway Station 14:43 14:45 2 2 829 km
BPL Bhopal jn Railway Station 15:10 15:15 5 2 835 km
SCI Sanchi Railway Station 15:43 15:45 2 2 879 km
BHS Vidisha Railway Station 15:58 16:00 2 2 888 km
GLG Gulabhganj Railway Station 16:18 16:20 2 2 909 km
BAQ Ganj basoda Railway Station 16:38 16:40 2 2 927 km
MABA Mandi bamora Railway Station 16:58 17:00 2 2 956 km
BINA Bina jn Railway Station 17:50 17:55 5 2 973 km
DUA Dhaura Railway Station 18:21 18:23 2 2 1008 km
JLN Jakhalaun Railway Station 18:35 18:37 2 2 1019 km
LAR Lalitpur Railway Station 18:50 18:52 2 2 1036 km
TBT Talbahat Railway Station 19:20 19:22 2 2 1075 km
BZY Basai Railway Station 19:35 19:37 2 2 1088 km
BAB Babina Railway Station 19:49 19:51 2 2 1100 km
JHS Jhansi jn Railway Station 20:30 20:40 10 2 1126 km
DAA Datia Railway Station 21:00 21:02 2 2 1150 km
SOR Sonagir Railway Station 21:13 21:15 2 2 1162 km
DBA Dabra Railway Station 21:31 21:33 2 2 1181 km
GWL Gwalior Railway Station 22:17 22:25 8 2 1223 km
MRA Morena Railway Station 22:50 22:52 2 2 1261 km
DHO Dhaulpur Railway Station 23:15 23:17 2 2 1289 km
AGC Agra cantt Railway Station 00:08 00:18 10 3 1341 km
RKM Raja ki mandi Railway Station 00:25 00:27 2 3 1345 km
MTJ Mathura jn Railway Station 01:15 01:25 10 3 1395 km
KSV Kosi kalan Railway Station 01:53 01:55 2 3 1436 km
PWL Palwal Railway Station 02:48 02:50 2 3 1478 km
BVH Ballabgarh Railway Station 03:08 03:10 2 3 1500 km
FDB Faridabad Railway Station 03:21 03:23 2 3 1508 km
NZM H nizamuddin Railway Station 03:45 03:47 2 3 1528 km
NDLS New delhi Railway Station 04:10 04:30 20 3 1536 km
SZM Subzi mandi Railway Station 04:46 04:48 2 3 1540 km
BHD Badli Railway Station 05:01 05:03 2 3 1550 km
NUR Narela Railway Station 05:17 05:19 2 3 1563 km
SNP Sonipat Railway Station 05:36 05:38 2 3 1580 km
GNU Ganaur Railway Station 05:56 05:58 2 3 1596 km
SMK Samalkha Railway Station 06:11 06:13 2 3 1608 km
PNP Panipat jn Railway Station 07:00 07:02 2 3 1625 km
GRA Gharaunda Railway Station 07:18 07:20 2 3 1642 km
KUN Karnal Railway Station 07:36 07:38 2 3 1659 km
TRR Taraori Railway Station 07:52 07:54 2 3 1671 km
NLKR Nilokheri Railway Station 08:01 08:03 2 3 1675 km
KKDE Kurukshetra jn Railway Station 08:22 08:24 2 3 1692 km
SHDM Shahbad marknda Railway Station 08:43 08:45 2 3 1714 km
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 09:25 09:45 20 3 1734 km
UBC Ambala city Railway Station 09:56 09:58 2 3 1741 km
RPJ Rajpura jn Railway Station 10:26 10:28 2 3 1762 km
PTA Patiala Railway Station 10:53 10:55 2 3 1787 km
NBA Nabha Railway Station 11:20 11:22 2 3 1813 km
DUI Dhuri jn Railway Station 11:50 11:55 5 3 1840 km
MET Malerkotla Railway Station 12:08 12:10 2 3 1857 km
AHH Ahmadgarh Railway Station 12:48 12:50 2 3 1876 km
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 13:35 13:45 10 3 1902 km
PHR Phillaur jn Railway Station 13:58 14:00 2 3 1915 km
GRY Goraya Railway Station 14:12 14:14 2 3 1928 km
PGW Phagwara jn Railway Station 14:25 14:27 2 3 1938 km
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 14:43 14:45 2 3 1954 km
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 15:00 15:05 5 3 1959 km
BEAS Beas Railway Station 15:39 15:41 2 3 1995 km
JNL Jandiala Railway Station 15:59 16:01 2 3 2019 km
ASR Amritsar jn Railway Station 16:30 Ends 0 3 2037 km
LTT Lokmanyatilak t Railway Station 11:45 AM 1 1 0
TNA Thane Railway Station 12:07 PM 12:10 PM 1 2 17
KYN Kalyan jn Railway Station 12:30 PM 12:35 PM 1 2 37
KSRA Kasara Railway Station 1:43 AM 1:45 AM 1 2 104
IGP Igatpuri Railway Station 2:15 AM 2:20 AM 1 2 119
DVL Devlali Railway Station 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 1 2 163
NK Nasik road Railway Station 3:15 AM 3:20 AM 1 2 169
MMR Manmad jn Railway Station 4:05 AM 4:10 AM 1 2 242
CSN Chalisgaon jn Railway Station 5:03 AM 5:05 AM 1 2 309
PC Pachora jn Railway Station 5:33 AM 5:35 AM 1 2 354
JL Jalgaon jn Railway Station 6:08 AM 6:10 AM 1 2 402
BSL Bhusaval jn Railway Station 6:40 AM 6:50 AM 1 2 426
SAV Savda Railway Station 7:03 AM 7:05 AM 1 2 442
NB Nimbhora Railway Station 7:13 AM 7:15 AM 1 2 450
RV Raver Railway Station 7:23 AM 7:25 AM 1 2 460
BAU Burhanpur Railway Station 7:43 AM 7:45 AM 1 2 481
NPNR Nepanagar Railway Station 8:03 AM 8:05 AM 1 2 507
KNW Khandwa Railway Station 9:35 AM 9:40 AM 1 2 550
TLV Talvadya Railway Station 9:53 AM 9:55 AM 1 2 565
CAER Chhanera Railway Station 10:13 AM 10:15 AM 1 2 595
KKN Khirkiya Railway Station 10:36 AM 10:38 AM 1 2 626
HD Harda Railway Station 11:04 AM 11:06 AM 1 2 657
TBN Timarni Railway Station 11:20 AM 11:22 AM 1 2 671
BPF Banapura Railway Station 12:04 PM 12:06 PM 1 2 699
ET Itarsi jn Railway Station 12:50 PM 12:55 PM 1 2 733
HBD Hoshangabad Railway Station 1:13 AM 1:15 AM 1 2 751
BNI Budni Railway Station 1:25 AM 1:27 AM 1 2 758
ODG Obaidulla ganj Railway Station 2:03 AM 2:05 AM 1 2 789
MDDP Mandi dip Railway Station 2:19 AM 2:21 AM 1 2 802
HBJ Habibganj Railway Station 2:38 AM 2:40 AM 1 2 818
BPL Bhopal jn Railway Station 3:05 AM 3:10 AM 1 2 825
SCI Sanchi Railway Station 3:41 AM 3:43 AM 1 2 869
BHS Vidisha Railway Station 3:56 AM 3:58 AM 1 2 878
GLG Gulabhganj Railway Station 4:16 AM 4:18 AM 1 2 899
BAQ Ganj basoda Railway Station 4:30 AM 4:32 AM 1 2 918
MABA Mandi bamora Railway Station 4:56 AM 4:58 AM 1 2 946
BINA Bina jn Railway Station 5:40 AM 5:45 AM 1 2 963
DUA Dhaura Railway Station 6:21 AM 6:23 AM 1 2 998
JLN Jakhalaun Railway Station 6:36 AM 6:37 AM 1 2 1009
LAR Lalitpur Railway Station 6:51 AM 6:53 AM 1 2 1026
TBT Talbahat Railway Station 7:21 AM 7:23 AM 1 2 1066
BZY Basai Railway Station 7:36 AM 7:38 AM 1 2 1079
BAB Babina Railway Station 7:50 AM 7:52 AM 1 2 1091
JHS Jhansi jn Railway Station 8:30 AM 8:38 AM 1 2 1116
DAA Datia Railway Station 9:00 AM 9:02 AM 1 2 1142
SOR Sonagir Railway Station 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 1 2 1153
DBA Dabra Railway Station 9:31 AM 9:33 AM 1 2 1172
GWL Gwalior Railway Station 10:10 AM 10:18 AM 1 2 1214
MRA Morena Railway Station 10:43 AM 10:45 AM 1 2 1253
DHO Dhaulpur Railway Station 11:08 AM 11:10 AM 1 2 1280
AGC Agra cantt Railway Station 12:08 PM 12:18 PM 1 3 1332
RKM Raja ki mandi Railway Station 12:25 PM 12:27 PM 1 3 1336
MTJ Mathura jn Railway Station 1:10 AM 1:20 AM 1 3 1386
KSV Kosi kalan Railway Station 1:48 AM 1:50 AM 1 3 1427
PWL Palwal Railway Station 2:48 AM 2:50 AM 1 3 1470
BVH Ballabgarh Railway Station 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 1 3 1491
FDB Faridabad Railway Station 3:21 AM 3:23 AM 1 3 1499
NZM H nizamuddin Railway Station 3:47 AM 3:49 AM 1 3 1520
NDLS New delhi Railway Station 4:10 AM 4:30 AM 1 3 1527
SZM Subzi mandi Railway Station 4:46 AM 4:48 AM 1 3 1531
BHD Badli Railway Station 5:01 AM 5:03 AM 1 3 1542
NUR Narela Railway Station 5:17 AM 5:19 AM 1 3 1555
SNP Sonipat Railway Station 5:46 AM 5:48 AM 1 3 1572
GNU Ganaur Railway Station 6:00 AM 6:02 AM 1 3 1588
SMK Samalkha Railway Station 6:21 AM 6:23 AM 1 3 1600
PNP Panipat jn Railway Station 6:38 AM 6:40 AM 1 3 1617
GRA Gharaunda Railway Station 7:00 AM 7:02 AM 1 3 1634
KUN Karnal Railway Station 7:18 AM 7:20 AM 1 3 1651
TRR Taraori Railway Station 7:34 AM 7:36 AM 1 3 1663
NLKR Nilokheri Railway Station 7:44 AM 7:46 AM 1 3 1667
KKDE Kurukshetra jn Railway Station 8:20 AM 8:22 AM 1 3 1684
SHDM Shahbad marknda Railway Station 8:43 AM 8:45 AM 1 3 1707
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 9:20 AM 9:40 AM 1 3 1726
UBC Ambala city Railway Station 9:52 AM 9:54 AM 1 3 1734
RPJ Rajpura jn Railway Station 10:11 AM 10:13 AM 1 3 1754
PTA Patiala Railway Station 10:35 AM 10:40 AM 1 3 1779
NBA Nabha Railway Station 11:08 AM 11:10 AM 1 3 1805
DUI Dhuri jn Railway Station 11:45 AM 11:50 AM 1 3 1832
MET Malerkotla Railway Station 12:07 PM 12:09 PM 1 3 1849
AHH Ahmadgarh Railway Station 12:48 PM 12:50 PM 1 3 1869
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 1:25 AM 1:35 AM 1 3 1894
PHR Phillaur jn Railway Station 1:58 AM 2:00 AM 1 3 1907
GRY Goraya Railway Station 2:12 AM 2:14 AM 1 3 1920
PGW Phagwara jn Railway Station 2:25 AM 2:27 AM 1 3 1930
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 2:41 AM 2:43 AM 1 3 1946
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 2:55 AM 3:00 AM 1 3 1951
BEAS Beas Railway Station 3:39 AM 3:41 AM 1 3 1987
JNL Jandiala Railway Station 3:59 AM 4:01 AM 1 3 2011
ASR Amritsar jn Railway Station 4:30 AM 1 3 2030
LTT Lokmanyatilak t Railway Station 11:45 AM 1 1 0
TNA Thane Railway Station 12:07 PM 12:10 PM 1 2 17
KYN Kalyan jn Railway Station 12:30 PM 12:35 PM 1 2 37
KSRA Kasara Railway Station 1:43 AM 1:45 AM 1 2 104
IGP Igatpuri Railway Station 2:15 AM 2:20 AM 1 2 119
DVL Devlali Railway Station 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 1 2 163
NK Nasik road Railway Station 3:15 AM 3:20 AM 1 2 169
MMR Manmad jn Railway Station 4:05 AM 4:10 AM 1 2 242
CSN Chalisgaon jn Railway Station 5:02 AM 6:00 AM 1 2 309
BFJ Bhoras budrukh Railway Station 6:07 AM 6:09 AM 1 2 316
JMD Jamdha Railway Station 6:17 AM 6:19 AM 1 2 324
RM Rajmane Railway Station 6:28 AM 6:30 AM 1 2 333
MWK Mordad tanda Railway Station 6:35 AM 6:37 AM 1 2 338
SHF Shirud Railway Station 6:45 AM 6:47 AM 1 2 345
BRVR Borvihir Railway Station 6:55 AM 6:57 AM 1 2 352
MHAD Mohadi prgn lng Railway Station 7:07 AM 7:09 AM 1 2 363
DHI Dhule Railway Station 7:15 AM 1 2 366

Popular Trains


TOP