Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Amritsar Mail (13005) Train Schedule

Indian railway Amritsar Mail also recognised by its train number 13005 starts its journey from Barddhaman jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Amritsar jn Railway Station. This Amritsar Mail passes train stations -Barddhaman jn Railway Station, Durgapur Railway Station, Raniganj Railway Station, Asansol jn Railway Station, Chittaranjan Railway Station, Madhupur jn Railway Station, Jasidih jn Railway Station, Jhajha Railway Station, Kiul jn Railway Station, Mokameh jn Railway Station, Bakhtiyarpur jn Railway Station, Patna saheb Railway Station, Patna jn Railway Station, Danapur Railway Station, Ara Railway Station, Dumraon Railway Station, Buxar Railway Station, Gahmar Railway Station, Dildarnagar jn Railway Station, Zamania Railway Station, Mughal sarai jn Railway Station, Kashi Railway Station, Varanasi jn Railway Station, Bhadohi Railway Station, Janghai jn Railway Station, Badshahpur Railway Station, Partapgarh jn Railway Station, Amethi Railway Station, Gauriganj Railway Station, Jais Railway Station, Rae bareli jn Railway Station, Bachhrawan Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Balamu jn Railway Station, Hardoi Railway Station, Roza jn Railway Station, Shahjehanpur Railway Station, Bareilly Railway Station, Rampur Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Dhampur Railway Station, Nagina Railway Station, Najibabad jn Railway Station, Laksar jn Railway Station, Roorkee Railway Station, Saharanpur Railway Station, Jagadhri Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Rajpura jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Phillaur jn Railway Station, Phagwara jn Railway Station, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Beas Railway Station, Amritsar jn Railway Station, Howrah jn Railway Station, Barddhaman jn Railway Station, Durgapur Railway Station, Raniganj Railway Station, Asansol jn Railway Station, Chittaranjan Railway Station, Madhupur jn Railway Station, Jasidih jn Railway Station, Jhajha Railway Station, Kiul jn Railway Station, Mokameh jn Railway Station, Bakhtiyarpur jn Railway Station, Patna saheb Railway Station, Patna jn Railway Station, Danapur Railway Station, Ara Railway Station, Dumraon Railway Station, Buxar Railway Station, Gahmar Railway Station, Dildarnagar jn Railway Station, Zamania Railway Station, Mughal sarai jn Railway Station, Kashi Railway Station, Varanasi jn Railway Station, Bhadohi Railway Station, Janghai jn Railway Station, Badshahpur Railway Station, Partapgarh jn Railway Station, Amethi Railway Station, Gauriganj Railway Station, Jais Railway Station, Rae bareli jn Railway Station, Bachhrawan Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Balamu jn Railway Station, Hardoi Railway Station, Roza jn Railway Station, Shahjehanpur Railway Station, Bareilly Railway Station, Rampur Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Dhampur Railway Station, Nagina Railway Station, Najibabad jn Railway Station, Laksar jn Railway Station, Roorkee Railway Station, Saharanpur Railway Station, Jagadhri Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Rajpura jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Phillaur jn Railway Station, Phagwara jn Railway Station, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Beas Railway Station, Amritsar jn Railway Station.
We help you get Amritsar Mail time table, 13005 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BWN Barddhaman jn Railway Station 20:22 20:27 5 1 95 km
DGR Durgapur Railway Station 21:13 21:16 3 1 158 km
RNG Raniganj Railway Station 21:33 21:34 1 1 182 km
ASN Asansol jn Railway Station 22:01 22:06 5 1 200 km
CRJ Chittaranjan Railway Station 22:29 22:30 1 1 225 km
MDP Madhupur jn Railway Station 23:09 23:13 4 1 282 km
JSME Jasidih jn Railway Station 23:37 23:41 4 1 311 km
JAJ Jhajha Railway Station 00:52 01:00 8 2 355 km
KIUL Kiul jn Railway Station 01:37 01:42 5 2 409 km
MKA Mokameh jn Railway Station 02:14 02:18 4 2 443 km
BKP Bakhtiyarpur jn Railway Station 02:48 02:50 2 2 486 km
PNC Patna saheb Railway Station 03:29 03:30 1 2 522 km
PNBE Patna jn Railway Station 04:10 04:20 10 2 532 km
DNR Danapur Railway Station 04:35 04:37 2 2 541 km
ARA Ara Railway Station 05:06 05:11 5 2 581 km
DURE Dumraon Railway Station 05:42 05:43 1 2 633 km
BXR Buxar Railway Station 06:00 06:04 4 2 649 km
GMR Gahmar Railway Station 06:22 06:23 1 2 670 km
DLN Dildarnagar jn Railway Station 06:36 06:38 2 2 686 km
ZNA Zamania Railway Station 06:48 06:49 1 2 699 km
MGS Mughal sarai jn Railway Station 08:10 08:30 20 2 744 km
KEI Kashi Railway Station 08:55 08:56 1 2 755 km
BSB Varanasi jn Railway Station 09:12 09:27 15 2 760 km
BOY Bhadohi Railway Station 10:03 10:04 1 2 805 km
JNH Janghai jn Railway Station 10:35 10:36 1 2 835 km
BSE Badshahpur Railway Station 10:52 10:53 1 2 852 km
PBH Partapgarh jn Railway Station 11:25 11:30 5 2 888 km
AME Amethi Railway Station 12:00 12:01 1 2 923 km
GNG Gauriganj Railway Station 12:15 12:16 1 2 937 km
JAIS Jais Railway Station 12:35 12:36 1 2 955 km
RBL Rae bareli jn Railway Station 13:10 13:15 5 2 984 km
BCN Bachhrawan Railway Station 13:47 13:48 1 2 1014 km
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 15:20 15:30 10 2 1061 km
BLM Balamu jn Railway Station 16:37 16:38 1 2 1130 km
HRI Hardoi Railway Station 17:06 17:07 1 2 1163 km
ROZA Roza jn Railway Station 17:55 17:56 1 2 1218 km
SPN Shahjehanpur Railway Station 18:10 18:13 3 2 1226 km
BE Bareilly Railway Station 19:25 19:30 5 2 1296 km
RMU Rampur Railway Station 20:24 20:25 1 2 1360 km
MB Moradabad Railway Station 21:10 21:35 25 2 1387 km
DPR Dhampur Railway Station 22:23 22:24 1 2 1447 km
NGG Nagina Railway Station 22:42 22:43 1 2 1463 km
NBD Najibabad jn Railway Station 23:20 23:23 3 2 1485 km
LRJ Laksar jn Railway Station 23:57 00:01 4 3 1527 km
RK Roorkee Railway Station 00:19 00:20 1 3 1545 km
SRE Saharanpur Railway Station 01:15 01:25 10 3 1580 km
JUD Jagadhri Railway Station 01:52 01:53 1 3 1610 km
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 03:00 03:10 10 3 1661 km
RPJ Rajpura jn Railway Station 03:42 03:43 1 3 1689 km
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 05:40 05:50 10 3 1775 km
PHR Phillaur jn Railway Station 06:04 06:05 1 3 1788 km
PGW Phagwara jn Railway Station 06:26 06:27 1 3 1810 km
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 06:43 06:45 2 3 1827 km
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 07:00 07:10 10 3 1831 km
BEAS Beas Railway Station 07:45 07:46 1 3 1868 km
ASR Amritsar jn Railway Station 08:55 Ends 0 3 1910 km
HWH Howrah jn Railway Station 7:10 AM 1 1 0
BWN Barddhaman jn Railway Station 8:16 AM 8:21 AM 1 1 94
DGR Durgapur Railway Station 9:11 AM 9:14 AM 1 1 158
RNG Raniganj Railway Station 9:30 AM 9:31 AM 1 1 182
ASN Asansol jn Railway Station 9:49 AM 9:54 AM 1 1 200
CRJ Chittaranjan Railway Station 10:17 AM 10:19 AM 1 1 226
MDP Madhupur jn Railway Station 10:58 AM 11:02 AM 1 1 282
JSME Jasidih jn Railway Station 11:26 AM 11:30 AM 1 1 311
JAJ Jhajha Railway Station 12:45 PM 12:50 PM 1 2 355
KIUL Kiul jn Railway Station 1:27 AM 1:32 AM 1 2 408
MKA Mokameh jn Railway Station 2:08 AM 2:12 AM 1 2 443
BKP Bakhtiyarpur jn Railway Station 2:48 AM 2:50 AM 1 2 487
PNC Patna saheb Railway Station 3:22 AM 3:24 AM 1 2 522
PNBE Patna jn Railway Station 4:10 AM 4:20 AM 1 2 532
DNR Danapur Railway Station 4:35 AM 4:37 AM 1 2 541
ARA Ara Railway Station 5:06 AM 5:11 AM 1 2 581
DURE Dumraon Railway Station 5:42 AM 5:43 AM 1 2 633
BXR Buxar Railway Station 5:59 AM 6:03 AM 1 2 649
GMR Gahmar Railway Station 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 2 669
DLN Dildarnagar jn Railway Station 6:36 AM 6:38 AM 1 2 685
ZNA Zamania Railway Station 6:48 AM 6:49 AM 1 2 699
MGS Mughal sarai jn Railway Station 8:07 AM 8:27 AM 1 2 743
KEI Kashi Railway Station 8:55 AM 8:56 AM 1 2 754
BSB Varanasi jn Railway Station 9:12 AM 9:27 AM 1 2 760
BOY Bhadohi Railway Station 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 2 804
JNH Janghai jn Railway Station 10:33 AM 10:34 AM 1 2 834
BSE Badshahpur Railway Station 10:51 AM 10:52 AM 1 2 851
PBH Partapgarh jn Railway Station 11:25 AM 11:30 AM 1 2 888
AME Amethi Railway Station 11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1 2 923
GNG Gauriganj Railway Station 12:15 PM 12:16 PM 1 2 936
JAIS Jais Railway Station 12:34 PM 12:36 PM 1 2 954
RBL Rae bareli jn Railway Station 1:10 AM 1:15 AM 1 2 983
BCN Bachhrawan Railway Station 1:45 AM 1:47 AM 1 2 1013
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 3:20 AM 3:45 AM 1 2 1061
BLM Balamu jn Railway Station 4:51 AM 4:53 AM 1 2 1129
HRI Hardoi Railway Station 5:20 AM 5:23 AM 1 2 1162
ROZA Roza jn Railway Station 6:16 AM 6:18 AM 1 2 1218
SPN Shahjehanpur Railway Station 6:30 AM 6:35 AM 1 2 1225
BE Bareilly Railway Station 7:32 AM 7:37 AM 1 2 1296
RMU Rampur Railway Station 8:17 AM 8:18 AM 1 2 1359
MB Moradabad Railway Station 9:15 AM 9:25 AM 1 2 1386
DPR Dhampur Railway Station 10:20 AM 10:22 AM 1 2 1446
NGG Nagina Railway Station 10:40 AM 10:42 AM 1 2 1463
NBD Najibabad jn Railway Station 11:20 AM 11:25 AM 1 2 1485
LRJ Laksar jn Railway Station 12:02 PM 12:07 PM 1 3 1527
RK Roorkee Railway Station 12:21 PM 12:26 PM 1 3 1545
SRE Saharanpur Railway Station 1:15 AM 1:25 AM 1 3 1579
JUD Jagadhri Railway Station 1:54 AM 1:55 AM 1 3 1610
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 2:55 AM 3:15 AM 1 3 1661
RPJ Rajpura jn Railway Station 3:45 AM 3:47 AM 1 3 1689
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 5:35 AM 5:45 AM 1 3 1774
PHR Phillaur jn Railway Station 6:09 AM 6:11 AM 1 3 1787
PGW Phagwara jn Railway Station 6:29 AM 6:31 AM 1 3 1810
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 6:45 AM 6:47 AM 1 3 1826
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 6:50 AM 7:00 AM 1 3 1831
BEAS Beas Railway Station 7:44 AM 7:46 AM 1 3 1867
ASR Amritsar jn Railway Station 8:55 AM 1 3 1910

Popular Trains


TOP