Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Ananya Express (12316) Train Schedule

Indian railway Ananya Express also recognised by its train number 12316 starts its journey from Mavli jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Sealdah Railway Station. This Ananya Express passes train stations -Mavli jn Railway Station, Chittaurgarh Railway Station, Bhilwara Railway Station, Bijainagar Railway Station, Nasirabad Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Sawai madhopur Railway Station, Agra fort Railway Station, Kanpur central Railway Station, Allahabad jn Railway Station, Mughal sarai jn Railway Station, Patna jn Railway Station, Jhajha Railway Station, Jasidih jn Railway Station, Madhupur jn Railway Station, Asansol jn Railway Station, Barddhaman jn Railway Station, Sealdah Railway Station, Udaipur city Railway Station, Ranapratapnagar Railway Station, Mavli jn Railway Station, Chittaurgarh Railway Station, Bhilwara Railway Station, Bijainagar Railway Station, Nasirabad Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Sawai madhopur Railway Station, Agra fort Railway Station, Kanpur central Railway Station, Allahabad jn Railway Station, Mughal sarai jn Railway Station, Patna jn Railway Station, Patna saheb Railway Station, Jhajha Railway Station, Jasidih jn Railway Station, Madhupur jn Railway Station, Asansol jn Railway Station, Barddhaman jn Railway Station, Sealdah Railway Station.
We help you get Ananya Express time table, 12316 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
MVJ Mavli jn Railway Station 01:10 01:12 2 1 43 km
COR Chittaurgarh Railway Station 02:20 02:40 20 1 115 km
BHL Bhilwara Railway Station 03:41 03:46 5 1 169 km
BJNR Bijainagar Railway Station 04:33 04:35 2 1 235 km
NSD Nasirabad Railway Station 05:09 05:11 2 1 277 km
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 06:10 06:30 20 1 301 km
JP Jaipur Railway Station 08:50 09:05 15 1 435 km
SWM Sawai madhopur Railway Station 11:25 11:40 15 1 566 km
AF Agra fort Railway Station 15:50 16:00 10 1 792 km
CNB Kanpur central Railway Station 19:55 20:05 10 1 1044 km
ALD Allahabad jn Railway Station 22:30 22:40 10 1 1238 km
MGS Mughal sarai jn Railway Station 02:45 03:00 15 2 1391 km
PNBE Patna jn Railway Station 06:05 06:15 10 2 1603 km
JAJ Jhajha Railway Station 09:30 09:35 5 2 1780 km
JSME Jasidih jn Railway Station 10:07 10:09 2 2 1824 km
MDP Madhupur jn Railway Station 10:34 10:36 2 2 1853 km
ASN Asansol jn Railway Station 11:44 12:04 20 2 1934 km
BWN Barddhaman jn Railway Station 13:30 13:32 2 2 2040 km
SDAH Sealdah Railway Station 15:10 Ends 0 2 2141 km
UDZ Udaipur city Railway Station 12:25 PM 1 1 0
RPZ Ranapratapnagar Railway Station 12:30 PM 12:32 PM 1 1 4
MVJ Mavli jn Railway Station 1:10 AM 1:12 AM 1 1 43
COR Chittaurgarh Railway Station 2:20 AM 2:40 AM 1 1 114
BHL Bhilwara Railway Station 3:37 AM 3:42 AM 1 1 168
BJNR Bijainagar Railway Station 4:42 AM 4:44 AM 1 1 236
NSD Nasirabad Railway Station 5:18 AM 5:20 AM 1 1 277
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 6:20 AM 6:30 AM 1 1 300
JP Jaipur Railway Station 8:45 AM 9:15 AM 1 1 435
SWM Sawai madhopur Railway Station 11:25 AM 11:35 AM 1 1 567
AF Agra fort Railway Station 3:40 AM 3:50 AM 1 1 792
CNB Kanpur central Railway Station 7:55 AM 8:05 AM 1 1 1046
ALD Allahabad jn Railway Station 10:30 AM 10:40 AM 1 1 1241
MGS Mughal sarai jn Railway Station 2:45 AM 2:55 AM 1 2 1393
PNBE Patna jn Railway Station 6:05 AM 6:15 AM 1 2 1605
PNC Patna saheb Railway Station 6:30 AM 6:32 AM 1 2 1615
JAJ Jhajha Railway Station 9:30 AM 9:35 AM 1 2 1782
JSME Jasidih jn Railway Station 10:07 AM 10:09 AM 1 2 1826
MDP Madhupur jn Railway Station 10:34 AM 10:36 AM 1 2 1855
ASN Asansol jn Railway Station 11:44 AM 11:59 AM 1 2 1936
BWN Barddhaman jn Railway Station 1:30 AM 1:32 AM 1 2 2042
SDAH Sealdah Railway Station 3:10 AM 1 2 2144

Popular Trains


TOP