Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Andaman Express (16032) Train Schedule

Indian railway Andaman Express also recognised by its train number 16032 starts its journey from Samba Railway Station and ends its trip at Chennai central Railway Station. This Andaman Express passes train stations -Samba Railway Station, Kathua Railway Station, Chakki bank Railway Station, Mukerian Railway Station, Dasuya Railway Station, Tanda urmar Railway Station, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Phagwara jn Railway Station, Phillaur jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Kila raipur Railway Station, Ahmadgarh Railway Station, Malerkotla Railway Station, Dhuri jn Railway Station, Sangrur Railway Station, Sunam Railway Station, Lehra gaga Railway Station, Jakhal jn Railway Station, Tohana Railway Station, Narwana jn Railway Station, Uchana Railway Station, Barsola Railway Station, Jind jn Railway Station, Julana Railway Station, Rohtak jn Railway Station, Bahadurgarh Railway Station, Shakurbasti Railway Station, New delhi Railway Station, H nizamuddin Railway Station, Faridabad Railway Station, Mathura jn Railway Station, Agra cantt Railway Station, Morena Railway Station, Gwalior Railway Station, Jhansi jn Railway Station, Babina Railway Station, Bina jn Railway Station, Bhopal jn Railway Station, Itarsi jn Railway Station, Ghoradongri Railway Station, Betul Railway Station, Amla jn Railway Station, Multai Railway Station, Pandhurna Railway Station, Nagpur Railway Station, Sevagram Railway Station, Hinganghat Railway Station, Warora Railway Station, Majri jn Railway Station, Chandrapur Railway Station, Balharshah Railway Station, Sirpur kagazngr Railway Station, Belampalli Railway Station, Mancheral Railway Station, Ramgundam Railway Station, Peddapalli Railway Station, Jamikunta Railway Station, Warangal Railway Station, Kesamudram Railway Station, Mahbubabad Railway Station, Dornakal jn Railway Station, Khammam Railway Station, Madhira Railway Station, Vijayawada jn Railway Station, New guntur Railway Station, Tenali jn Railway Station, Nidubrolu Railway Station, Bapatla Railway Station, Chirala Railway Station, Ongole Railway Station, Singarayakonda Railway Station, Kavali Railway Station, Bitragunta Railway Station, Nellore Railway Station, Gudur jn Railway Station, Nayadupeta Railway Station, Sullurupeta Railway Station, Chennai central Railway Station, Jammu tawi Railway Station, Samba Railway Station, Kathua Railway Station, Pathankot Cantt, Mukerian Railway Station, Dasuya Railway Station, Tanda urmar Railway Station, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Phagwara jn Railway Station, Phillaur jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Kila raipur Railway Station, Ahmadgarh Railway Station, Malerkotla Railway Station, Dhuri jn Railway Station, Sangrur Railway Station, Sunam Railway Station, Lehra gaga Railway Station, Jakhal jn Railway Station, Tohana Railway Station, Narwana jn Railway Station, Uchana Railway Station, Barsola Railway Station, Jind jn Railway Station, Julana Railway Station, Rohtak jn Railway Station, Bahadurgarh Railway Station, Shakurbasti Railway Station, New delhi Railway Station, H nizamuddin Railway Station, Faridabad Railway Station, Mathura jn Railway Station, Agra cantt Railway Station, Morena Railway Station, Gwalior Railway Station, Jhansi jn Railway Station, Babina Railway Station, Bina jn Railway Station, Bhopal jn Railway Station, Itarsi jn Railway Station, Ghoradongri Railway Station, Betul Railway Station, Amla jn Railway Station, Multai Railway Station, Pandhurna Railway Station, Nagpur Railway Station, Sevagram Railway Station, Hinganghat Railway Station, Warora Railway Station, Majri jn Railway Station, Chandrapur Railway Station, Balharshah Railway Station, Sirpur kagazngr Railway Station, Belampalli Railway Station, Mancheral Railway Station, Ramgundam Railway Station, Peddapalli Railway Station, Jamikunta Railway Station, Warangal Railway Station, Kesamudram Railway Station, Mahbubabad Railway Station, Dornakal jn Railway Station, Khammam Railway Station, Madhira Railway Station, Vijayawada jn Railway Station, New guntur Railway Station, Tenali jn Railway Station, Nidubrolu Railway Station, Bapatla Railway Station, Chirala Railway Station, Ongole Railway Station, Singarayakonda Railway Station, Kavali Railway Station, Bitragunta Railway Station, Nellore Railway Station, Gudur jn Railway Station, Nayadupeta Railway Station, Sullurupeta Railway Station, Chennai central Railway Station.
We help you get Andaman Express time table, 16032 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
SMBX Samba Railway Station 00:12 00:14 2 2 33 km
KTHU Kathua Railway Station 00:48 00:50 2 2 77 km
CHKB Chakki bank Railway Station 01:35 01:40 5 2 100 km
MEX Mukerian Railway Station 02:13 02:15 2 2 139 km
DZA Dasuya Railway Station 02:32 02:34 2 2 155 km
TDO Tanda urmar Railway Station 02:50 02:52 2 2 170 km
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 03:40 03:45 5 2 213 km
PGW Phagwara jn Railway Station 03:58 04:00 2 2 229 km
PHR Phillaur jn Railway Station 04:18 04:20 2 2 251 km
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 05:05 05:20 15 2 265 km
QRP Kila raipur Railway Station 05:36 05:38 2 2 282 km
AHH Ahmadgarh Railway Station 05:45 05:47 2 2 291 km
MET Malerkotla Railway Station 06:03 06:05 2 2 310 km
DUI Dhuri jn Railway Station 06:35 06:45 10 2 327 km
SAG Sangrur Railway Station 07:08 07:10 2 2 343 km
SFM Sunam Railway Station 07:36 07:38 2 2 355 km
LHA Lehra gaga Railway Station 08:05 08:07 2 2 377 km
JHL Jakhal jn Railway Station 08:55 09:00 5 2 393 km
TUN Tohana Railway Station 09:11 09:13 2 2 405 km
NRW Narwana jn Railway Station 09:33 09:35 2 2 431 km
UCA Uchana Railway Station 09:48 09:50 2 2 446 km
BZO Barsola Railway Station 10:00 10:02 2 2 457 km
JIND Jind jn Railway Station 10:20 10:25 5 2 465 km
JNA Julana Railway Station 10:46 10:48 2 2 490 km
ROK Rohtak jn Railway Station 11:25 11:30 5 2 522 km
BGZ Bahadurgarh Railway Station 11:59 12:01 2 2 562 km
SSB Shakurbasti Railway Station 12:24 12:36 12 2 582 km
NDLS New delhi Railway Station 13:15 14:25 1 2 593 km
NZM H nizamuddin Railway Station 14:45 14:50 5 2 600 km
FDB Faridabad Railway Station 15:08 15:10 2 2 621 km
MTJ Mathura jn Railway Station 17:25 17:30 5 2 734 km
AGC Agra cantt Railway Station 18:30 18:35 5 2 787 km
MRA Morena Railway Station 19:28 19:30 2 2 867 km
GWL Gwalior Railway Station 20:09 20:12 3 2 906 km
JHS Jhansi jn Railway Station 22:10 22:20 10 2 1003 km
BAB Babina Railway Station 22:43 22:45 2 2 1028 km
BINA Bina jn Railway Station 01:15 01:20 5 3 1156 km
BPL Bhopal jn Railway Station 03:05 03:10 5 3 1294 km
ET Itarsi jn Railway Station 05:10 05:30 20 3 1386 km
GDYA Ghoradongri Railway Station 06:28 06:30 2 3 1456 km
BZU Betul Railway Station 07:16 07:18 2 3 1492 km
AMLA Amla jn Railway Station 07:44 07:46 2 3 1515 km
MTY Multai Railway Station 08:03 08:05 2 3 1538 km
PAR Pandhurna Railway Station 08:48 08:50 2 3 1579 km
NGP Nagpur Railway Station 10:35 10:45 10 3 1683 km
SEGM Sevagram Railway Station 11:47 11:49 2 3 1759 km
HGT Hinganghat Railway Station 12:16 12:18 2 3 1796 km
WRR Warora Railway Station 12:48 12:50 2 3 1834 km
MJRI Majri jn Railway Station 13:04 13:06 2 3 1846 km
CD Chandrapur Railway Station 13:36 13:38 2 3 1880 km
BPQ Balharshah Railway Station 14:30 14:40 10 3 1894 km
SKZR Sirpur kagazngr Railway Station 15:39 15:41 2 3 1963 km
BPA Belampalli Railway Station 16:08 16:10 2 3 2002 km
MCI Mancheral Railway Station 16:24 16:26 2 3 2022 km
RDM Ramgundam Railway Station 16:35 16:37 2 3 2035 km
PDPL Peddapalli Railway Station 16:49 16:51 2 3 2053 km
JMKT Jamikunta Railway Station 17:18 17:20 2 3 2092 km
WL Warangal Railway Station 18:38 18:43 5 3 2138 km
KDM Kesamudram Railway Station 19:16 19:18 2 3 2183 km
MABD Mahbubabad Railway Station 19:28 19:30 2 3 2198 km
DKJ Dornakal jn Railway Station 19:59 20:01 2 3 2222 km
KMT Khammam Railway Station 20:18 20:20 2 3 2245 km
MDR Madhira Railway Station 20:48 20:50 2 3 2290 km
BZA Vijayawada jn Railway Station 00:40 01:00 20 4 2346 km
NGNT New guntur Railway Station 01:50 01:52 2 4 2376 km
TEL Tenali jn Railway Station 03:03 03:05 2 4 2401 km
NDO Nidubrolu Railway Station 03:22 03:24 2 4 2423 km
BPP Bapatla Railway Station 03:42 03:44 2 4 2444 km
CLX Chirala Railway Station 03:55 03:57 2 4 2459 km
OGL Ongole Railway Station 04:40 04:42 2 4 2508 km
SKM Singarayakonda Railway Station 05:03 05:05 2 4 2536 km
KVZ Kavali Railway Station 05:25 05:30 5 4 2574 km
BTTR Bitragunta Railway Station 05:42 05:44 2 4 2590 km
NLR Nellore Railway Station 06:15 06:17 2 4 2624 km
GDR Gudur jn Railway Station 07:35 07:40 5 4 2662 km
NYP Nayadupeta Railway Station 08:03 08:05 2 4 2690 km
SPE Sullurupeta Railway Station 08:28 08:30 2 4 2717 km
MAS Chennai central Railway Station 10:10 Ends 0 4 2800 km
JAT Jammu tawi Railway Station 11:45 AM 1 1 0
SMBX Samba Railway Station 12:15 PM 12:17 PM 1 2 33
KTHU Kathua Railway Station 12:58 PM 1:00 AM 1 2 76
PTKC Pathankot Cantt 1:28 AM 1:33 AM 1 2 99
MEX Mukerian Railway Station 2:15 AM 2:17 AM 1 2 139
DZA Dasuya Railway Station 2:34 AM 2:36 AM 1 2 154
TDO Tanda urmar Railway Station 2:52 AM 2:54 AM 1 2 170
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 3:35 AM 3:40 AM 1 2 212
PGW Phagwara jn Railway Station 3:58 AM 4:00 AM 1 2 228
PHR Phillaur jn Railway Station 4:18 AM 4:20 AM 1 2 251
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 4:50 AM 5:00 AM 1 2 264
QRP Kila raipur Railway Station 5:32 AM 5:34 AM 1 2 282
AHH Ahmadgarh Railway Station 5:43 AM 5:45 AM 1 2 289
MET Malerkotla Railway Station 6:13 AM 6:15 AM 1 2 309
DUI Dhuri jn Railway Station 6:35 AM 7:00 AM 1 2 326
SAG Sangrur Railway Station 7:15 AM 7:17 AM 1 2 342
SFM Sunam Railway Station 7:39 AM 7:41 AM 1 2 355
LHA Lehra gaga Railway Station 7:59 AM 8:01 AM 1 2 376
JHL Jakhal jn Railway Station 8:55 AM 9:00 AM 1 2 393
TUN Tohana Railway Station 9:11 AM 9:13 AM 1 2 405
NRW Narwana jn Railway Station 9:38 AM 9:40 AM 1 2 431
UCA Uchana Railway Station 9:54 AM 9:56 AM 1 2 446
BZO Barsola Railway Station 10:06 AM 10:08 AM 1 2 456
JIND Jind jn Railway Station 10:24 AM 10:27 AM 1 2 465
JNA Julana Railway Station 10:50 AM 10:52 AM 1 2 490
ROK Rohtak jn Railway Station 11:45 AM 11:47 AM 1 2 522
BGZ Bahadurgarh Railway Station 12:19 PM 12:21 PM 1 2 562
SSB Shakurbasti Railway Station 12:56 PM 12:58 PM 1 2 582
NDLS New delhi Railway Station 1:35 AM 2:30 AM 1 2 593
NZM H nizamuddin Railway Station 2:45 AM 2:47 AM 1 2 600
FDB Faridabad Railway Station 3:13 AM 3:15 AM 1 2 621
MTJ Mathura jn Railway Station 5:25 AM 5:30 AM 1 2 734
AGC Agra cantt Railway Station 6:30 AM 6:35 AM 1 2 788
MRA Morena Railway Station 7:28 AM 7:30 AM 1 2 867
GWL Gwalior Railway Station 8:12 AM 8:15 AM 1 2 906
JHS Jhansi jn Railway Station 10:00 AM 10:08 AM 1 2 1004
BAB Babina Railway Station 10:43 AM 10:45 AM 1 2 1029
BINA Bina jn Railway Station 1:05 AM 1:10 AM 1 3 1157
BPL Bhopal jn Railway Station 2:55 AM 3:00 AM 1 3 1295
ET Itarsi jn Railway Station 5:25 AM 5:30 AM 1 3 1387
GDYA Ghoradongri Railway Station 6:28 AM 6:30 AM 1 3 1457
BZU Betul Railway Station 7:15 AM 7:18 AM 1 3 1493
AMLA Amla jn Railway Station 7:44 AM 7:46 AM 1 3 1516
MTY Multai Railway Station 8:03 AM 8:05 AM 1 3 1539
PAR Pandhurna Railway Station 8:48 AM 8:50 AM 1 3 1580
NGP Nagpur Railway Station 10:35 AM 10:45 AM 1 3 1684
SEGM Sevagram Railway Station 11:47 AM 11:49 AM 1 3 1760
HGT Hinganghat Railway Station 12:16 PM 12:18 PM 1 3 1794
WRR Warora Railway Station 12:48 PM 12:50 PM 1 3 1833
MJRI Majri jn Railway Station 1:04 AM 1:06 AM 1 3 1845
CD Chandrapur Railway Station 1:35 AM 1:38 AM 1 3 1879
BPQ Balharshah Railway Station 2:30 AM 2:40 AM 1 3 1893
SKZR Sirpur kagazngr Railway Station 3:39 AM 3:41 AM 1 3 1963
BPA Belampalli Railway Station 4:09 AM 4:10 AM 1 3 2001
MCI Mancheral Railway Station 4:25 AM 4:26 AM 1 3 2021
RDM Ramgundam Railway Station 4:36 AM 4:37 AM 1 3 2035
PDPL Peddapalli Railway Station 4:50 AM 4:51 AM 1 3 2052
JMKT Jamikunta Railway Station 5:19 AM 5:20 AM 1 3 2092
WL Warangal Railway Station 6:38 AM 6:43 AM 1 3 2136
KDM Kesamudram Railway Station 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 3 2181
MABD Mahbubabad Railway Station 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 3 2196
DKJ Dornakal jn Railway Station 8:00 AM 8:01 AM 1 3 2220
KMT Khammam Railway Station 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 1 3 2243
MDR Madhira Railway Station 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 3 2288
BZA Vijayawada jn Railway Station 12:40 PM 1:00 AM 1 4 2344
NGNT New guntur Railway Station 1:50 AM 1:52 AM 1 4 2374
TEL Tenali jn Railway Station 3:04 AM 3:05 AM 1 4 2399
NDO Nidubrolu Railway Station 3:22 AM 3:24 AM 1 4 2421
BPP Bapatla Railway Station 3:42 AM 3:44 AM 1 4 2441
CLX Chirala Railway Station 3:55 AM 3:57 AM 1 4 2456
OGL Ongole Railway Station 4:40 AM 4:42 AM 1 4 2506
SKM Singarayakonda Railway Station 5:04 AM 5:06 AM 1 4 2534
KVZ Kavali Railway Station 5:28 AM 5:30 AM 1 4 2572
BTTR Bitragunta Railway Station 5:42 AM 5:44 AM 1 4 2588
NLR Nellore Railway Station 6:15 AM 6:17 AM 1 4 2623
GDR Gudur jn Railway Station 7:35 AM 7:40 AM 1 4 2661
NYP Nayadupeta Railway Station 8:03 AM 8:05 AM 1 4 2689
SPE Sullurupeta Railway Station 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 1 4 2716
MAS Chennai central Railway Station 10:10 AM 1 4 2798

Popular Trains


TOP