Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Andheri Bhayandar Slow Local (90581) Train Schedule

Indian railway Andheri Bhayandar Slow Local also recognised by its train number 90581 starts its journey from Jogeshwari and ends its trip at Bhayandar Railway Station. This Andheri Bhayandar Slow Local passes train stations -Jogeshwari, Goregaon, Malad, Kandivli, Borivali Railway Station, Dahisar, Mira Road, Bhayandar Railway Station, Andheri Railway Station, Jogeshwari, Goregaon, Malad, Kandivli, Borivali Railway Station, Dahisar, Mira Road, Bhayandar Railway Station.
We help you get Andheri Bhayandar Slow Local time table, 90581 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
JOS Jogeshwari 3:02:00 AM 3:03:00 AM 1 1 2
GMN Goregaon 3:07:00 AM 3:08:00 AM 1 1 5
MDD Malad 3:11:00 AM 3:12:00 AM 1 1 8
KILE Kandivli 3:14:00 AM 3:15:00 AM 1 1 10
BVI Borivali Railway Station 3:20:00 AM 3:21:00 AM 1 1 13
DIC Dahisar 3:24:00 AM 3:25:00 AM 1 1 15
MIRA Mira Road 3:29:00 AM 3:30:00 AM 1 1 18
BYR Bhayandar Railway Station 3:37:00 AM 0 1 22
ADH Andheri Railway Station 3:00 AM 1 1 0
JOS Jogeshwari 3:02 AM 3:03 AM 1 1 2
GMN Goregaon 3:07 AM 3:08 AM 1 1 5
MDD Malad 3:11 AM 3:12 AM 1 1 8
KILE Kandivli 3:14 AM 3:15 AM 1 1 10
BVI Borivali Railway Station 3:20 AM 3:21 AM 1 1 13
DIC Dahisar 3:24 AM 3:25 AM 1 1 15
MIRA Mira Road 3:29 AM 3:30 AM 1 1 18
BYR Bhayandar Railway Station 3:37 AM 1 1 22

Popular Trains


TOP