Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Andheri Churchgate Slow Local (90328) Train Schedule

Indian railway Andheri Churchgate Slow Local also recognised by its train number 90328 starts its journey from Vile Parle and ends its trip at Mumbai Church Gate. This Andheri Churchgate Slow Local passes train stations -Vile Parle, Santa Cruz, Khar, Bandra, Mumbai Mahim Junction, Mumbai Matunga Road, Dadar Railway Station, Mumbai Elphinstone Road, Mumbai Lower Parel, Mumbai Mahalakshmi, Mumbai central Railway Station, Mumbai Grant Road, Mumbai Charni Road, Mumbai Marine Lines, Mumbai Church Gate, Andheri Railway Station, Vile Parle, Santa Cruz, Khar, Bandra, Mumbai Mahim Junction, Mumbai Matunga Road, Dadar Railway Station, Mumbai Elphinstone Road, Mumbai Lower Parel, Mumbai Mahalakshmi, Mumbai central Railway Station, Mumbai Grant Road, Mumbai Charni Road, Mumbai Marine Lines, Mumbai Church Gate.
We help you get Andheri Churchgate Slow Local time table, 90328 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
VLP Vile Parle 10:17:00 A 10:18:00 A 1 1 2
STC Santa Cruz 10:20:00 A 10:21:00 A 1 1 4
KHAR Khar 10:23:00 A 10:24:00 A 1 1 5
BA Bandra 10:29:00 A 10:30:00 A 1 1 7
MM Mumbai Mahim Junction 10:32:00 A 10:33:00 A 1 1 9
MRU Mumbai Matunga Road 10:35:00 A 10:36:00 A 1 1 10
DDR Dadar Railway Station 10:39:00 A 10:40:00 A 1 1 11
EPR Mumbai Elphinstone Road 10:41:00 A 10:42:00 A 1 1 13
PL Mumbai Lower Parel 10:44:00 A 10:45:00 A 1 1 14
MX Mumbai Mahalakshmi 10:47:00 A 10:48:00 A 1 1 16
BCT Mumbai central Railway Station 10:50:00 A 10:51:00 A 1 1 17
GTR Mumbai Grant Road 10:52:00 A 10:53:00 A 1 1 18
CYR Mumbai Charni Road 10:54:00 A 10:55:00 A 1 1 20
MEL Mumbai Marine Lines 10:57:00 A 10:58:00 A 1 1 20
CCG Mumbai Church Gate 11:03:00 A 0 1 22
ADH Andheri Railway Station 10:14 AM 1 1 0
VLP Vile Parle 10:17 AM 10:18 AM 1 1 2
STC Santa Cruz 10:20 AM 10:21 AM 1 1 4
KHAR Khar 10:23 AM 10:24 AM 1 1 5
BA Bandra 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 1 7
MM Mumbai Mahim Junction 10:32 AM 10:33 AM 1 1 9
MRU Mumbai Matunga Road 10:35 AM 10:36 AM 1 1 10
DDR Dadar Railway Station 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 1 11
EPR Mumbai Elphinstone Road 10:41 AM 10:42 AM 1 1 13
PL Mumbai Lower Parel 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 1 14
MX Mumbai Mahalakshmi 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 1 16
BCT Mumbai central Railway Station 10:50 AM 10:51 AM 1 1 17
GTR Mumbai Grant Road 10:52 AM 10:53 AM 1 1 18
CYR Mumbai Charni Road 10:54 AM 10:55 AM 1 1 20
MEL Mumbai Marine Lines 10:57 AM 10:58 AM 1 1 20
CCG Mumbai Church Gate 11:03 AM 1 1 22

Popular Trains


TOP