Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Andheri Churchgate Slow Local (90442) Train Schedule

Indian railway Andheri Churchgate Slow Local also recognised by its train number 90442 starts its journey from Vile Parle and ends its trip at Mumbai Church Gate. This Andheri Churchgate Slow Local passes train stations -Vile Parle, Santa Cruz, Khar, Bandra, Mumbai Mahim Junction, Mumbai Matunga Road, Dadar Railway Station, Mumbai Elphinstone Road, Mumbai Lower Parel, Mumbai Mahalakshmi, Mumbai central Railway Station, Mumbai Grant Road, Mumbai Charni Road, Mumbai Marine Lines, Mumbai Church Gate, Andheri Railway Station, Vile Parle, Santa Cruz, Khar, Bandra, Mumbai Mahim Junction, Mumbai Matunga Road, Dadar Railway Station, Mumbai Elphinstone Road, Mumbai Lower Parel, Mumbai Mahalakshmi, Mumbai central Railway Station, Mumbai Grant Road, Mumbai Charni Road, Mumbai Marine Lines, Mumbai Church Gate.
We help you get Andheri Churchgate Slow Local time table, 90442 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
VLP Vile Parle 12:15:00 P 12:16:00 P 1 1 2
STC Santa Cruz 12:18:00 P 12:19:00 P 1 1 4
KHAR Khar 12:21:00 P 12:22:00 P 1 1 5
BA Bandra 12:26:00 P 12:27:00 P 1 1 7
MM Mumbai Mahim Junction 12:29:00 P 12:30:00 P 1 1 9
MRU Mumbai Matunga Road 12:32:00 P 12:33:00 P 1 1 10
DDR Dadar Railway Station 12:36:00 P 12:37:00 P 1 1 11
EPR Mumbai Elphinstone Road 12:38:00 P 12:39:00 P 1 1 13
PL Mumbai Lower Parel 12:41:00 P 12:42:00 P 1 1 14
MX Mumbai Mahalakshmi 12:44:00 P 12:45:00 P 1 1 16
BCT Mumbai central Railway Station 12:47:00 P 12:48:00 P 1 1 17
GTR Mumbai Grant Road 12:49:00 P 12:50:00 P 1 1 18
CYR Mumbai Charni Road 12:51:00 P 12:52:00 P 1 1 20
MEL Mumbai Marine Lines 12:54:00 P 12:55:00 P 1 1 20
CCG Mumbai Church Gate 12:59:00 P 0 1 22
ADH Andheri Railway Station 12:13 PM 1 1 0
VLP Vile Parle 12:15 PM 12:16 PM 1 1 2
STC Santa Cruz 12:18 PM 12:19 PM 1 1 4
KHAR Khar 12:21 PM 12:22 PM 1 1 5
BA Bandra 12:26 PM 12:27 PM 1 1 7
MM Mumbai Mahim Junction 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 1 9
MRU Mumbai Matunga Road 12:32 PM 12:33 PM 1 1 10
DDR Dadar Railway Station 12:36 PM 12:37 PM 1 1 11
EPR Mumbai Elphinstone Road 12:38 PM 12:39 PM 1 1 13
PL Mumbai Lower Parel 12:41 PM 12:42 PM 1 1 14
MX Mumbai Mahalakshmi 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 1 16
BCT Mumbai central Railway Station 12:47 PM 12:48 PM 1 1 17
GTR Mumbai Grant Road 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 1 18
CYR Mumbai Charni Road 12:51 PM 12:52 PM 1 1 20
MEL Mumbai Marine Lines 12:54 PM 12:55 PM 1 1 20
CCG Mumbai Church Gate 12:59 PM 1 1 22

Popular Trains


TOP