Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Andheri Churchgate Slow Local (90474) Train Schedule

Indian railway Andheri Churchgate Slow Local also recognised by its train number 90474 starts its journey from Vile Parle and ends its trip at Mumbai Church Gate. This Andheri Churchgate Slow Local passes train stations -Vile Parle, Santa Cruz, Khar, Bandra, Mumbai Mahim Junction, Mumbai Matunga Road, Dadar Railway Station, Mumbai Elphinstone Road, Mumbai Lower Parel, Mumbai Mahalakshmi, Mumbai central Railway Station, Mumbai Grant Road, Mumbai Charni Road, Mumbai Marine Lines, Mumbai Church Gate, Andheri Railway Station, Vile Parle, Santa Cruz, Khar, Bandra, Mumbai Mahim Junction, Mumbai Matunga Road, Dadar Railway Station, Mumbai Elphinstone Road, Mumbai Lower Parel, Mumbai Mahalakshmi, Mumbai central Railway Station, Mumbai Grant Road, Mumbai Charni Road, Mumbai Marine Lines, Mumbai Church Gate.
We help you get Andheri Churchgate Slow Local time table, 90474 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
VLP Vile Parle 12:48:00 P 12:49:00 P 1 1 2
STC Santa Cruz 12:51:00 P 12:52:00 P 1 1 4
KHAR Khar 12:54:00 P 12:55:00 P 1 1 5
BA Bandra 12:59:00 P 1:00:00 AM 1 1 7
MM Mumbai Mahim Junction 1:02:00 AM 1:03:00 AM 1 1 9
MRU Mumbai Matunga Road 1:05:00 AM 1:06:00 AM 1 1 10
DDR Dadar Railway Station 1:09:00 AM 1:10:00 AM 1 1 11
EPR Mumbai Elphinstone Road 1:11:00 AM 1:12:00 AM 1 1 13
PL Mumbai Lower Parel 1:14:00 AM 1:15:00 AM 1 1 14
MX Mumbai Mahalakshmi 1:17:00 AM 1:18:00 AM 1 1 16
BCT Mumbai central Railway Station 1:20:00 AM 1:21:00 AM 1 1 17
GTR Mumbai Grant Road 1:22:00 AM 1:23:00 AM 1 1 18
CYR Mumbai Charni Road 1:24:00 AM 1:25:00 AM 1 1 20
MEL Mumbai Marine Lines 1:27:00 AM 1:28:00 AM 1 1 20
CCG Mumbai Church Gate 1:31:00 AM 0 1 22
ADH Andheri Railway Station 12:46 PM 1 1 0
VLP Vile Parle 12:48 PM 12:49 PM 1 1 2
STC Santa Cruz 12:51 PM 12:52 PM 1 1 4
KHAR Khar 12:54 PM 12:55 PM 1 1 5
BA Bandra 12:59 PM 1:00 AM 1 1 7
MM Mumbai Mahim Junction 1:02 AM 1:03 AM 1 1 9
MRU Mumbai Matunga Road 1:05 AM 1:06 AM 1 1 10
DDR Dadar Railway Station 1:09 AM 1:10 AM 1 1 11
EPR Mumbai Elphinstone Road 1:11 AM 1:12 AM 1 1 13
PL Mumbai Lower Parel 1:14 AM 1:15 AM 1 1 14
MX Mumbai Mahalakshmi 1:17 AM 1:18 AM 1 1 16
BCT Mumbai central Railway Station 1:20 AM 1:21 AM 1 1 17
GTR Mumbai Grant Road 1:22 AM 1:23 AM 1 1 18
CYR Mumbai Charni Road 1:24 AM 1:25 AM 1 1 20
MEL Mumbai Marine Lines 1:27 AM 1:28 AM 1 1 20
CCG Mumbai Church Gate 1:31 AM 1 1 22

Popular Trains


TOP