Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Andheri Mumbai Cst Slow Local (91192) Train Schedule

Indian railway Andheri Mumbai Cst Slow Local also recognised by its train number 91192 starts its journey from Vile Parle and ends its trip at Mumbai cst Railway Station. This Andheri Mumbai Cst Slow Local passes train stations -Vile Parle, Santa Cruz, Khar, Bandra, Mumbai Mahim Junction, Mumbai Kings Circle, Mumbai Vadala Road, Mumbai Sewri, Mumbai Cotton Green, Mumbai Reay Road, Mumbai Dockyard Road, Mumbai Sandhurst Road, Mumbai Masjid, Mumbai cst Railway Station, Andheri Railway Station, Vile Parle, Santa Cruz, Khar, Bandra, Mumbai Mahim Junction, Mumbai Kings Circle, Mumbai Vadala Road, Mumbai Sewri, Mumbai Cotton Green, Mumbai Reay Road, Mumbai Dockyard Road, Mumbai Sandhurst Road, Mumbai Masjid, Mumbai cst Railway Station.
We help you get Andheri Mumbai Cst Slow Local time table, 91192 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
VLP Vile Parle 11:48:00 A 11:49:00 A 1 2 1
STC Santa Cruz 11:51:00 A 11:52:00 A 1 4 1
KHAR Khar 11:54:00 A 11:55:00 A 1 5 1
BA Bandra 11:59:00 A 12:00:00 P 1 7 1
MM Mumbai Mahim Junction 12:02:00 P 12:03:00 P 1 9 1
KCE Mumbai Kings Circle 12:05:00 P 12:06:00 P 1 10 1
VDLR Mumbai Vadala Road 12:10:00 P 12:11:00 P 1 12 1
SVE Mumbai Sewri 12:13:00 P 12:14:00 P 1 14 1
CTGN Mumbai Cotton Green 12:16:00 P 12:17:00 P 1 16 1
RRD Mumbai Reay Road 12:18:00 P 12:19:00 P 1 17 1
DKRD Mumbai Dockyard Road 12:21:00 P 12:22:00 P 1 18 1
SNRD Mumbai Sandhurst Road 12:23:00 P 12:24:00 P 1 19 1
MSD Mumbai Masjid 12:25:00 P 12:26:00 P 1 20 1
CSTM Mumbai cst Railway Station 12:29:00 P 0 21 1
ADH Andheri Railway Station 11:45 AM 1 1 0
VLP Vile Parle 11:48 AM 11:49 AM 1 1 2
STC Santa Cruz 11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1 1 4
KHAR Khar 11:54 AM 11:55 AM 1 1 5
BA Bandra 11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1 1 7
MM Mumbai Mahim Junction 12:02 PM 12:03 PM 1 1 9
KCE Mumbai Kings Circle 12:05 PM 12:06 PM 1 1 10
VDLR Mumbai Vadala Road 12:10 PM 12:11 PM 1 1 12
SVE Mumbai Sewri 12:13 PM 12:14 PM 1 1 14
CTGN Mumbai Cotton Green 12:16 PM 12:17 PM 1 1 16
RRD Mumbai Reay Road 12:18 PM 12:19 PM 1 1 17
DKRD Mumbai Dockyard Road 12:21 PM 12:22 PM 1 1 18
SNRD Mumbai Sandhurst Road 12:23 PM 12:24 PM 1 1 19
MSD Mumbai Masjid 12:25 PM 12:26 PM 1 1 20
CSTM Mumbai cst Railway Station 12:29 PM 1 1 21

Popular Trains


TOP