Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Andheri Vasai Road Slow Local (90179) Train Schedule

Indian railway Andheri Vasai Road Slow Local also recognised by its train number 90179 starts its journey from Jogeshwari and ends its trip at Vasai road Railway Station. This Andheri Vasai Road Slow Local passes train stations -Jogeshwari, Goregaon, Malad, Kandivli, Borivali Railway Station, Dahisar, Mira Road, Bhayandar Railway Station, Naigaon, Vasai road Railway Station, Andheri Railway Station, Jogeshwari, Goregaon, Malad, Kandivli, Borivali Railway Station, Dahisar, Mira Road, Bhayandar Railway Station, Naigaon, Vasai road Railway Station.
We help you get Andheri Vasai Road Slow Local time table, 90179 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
JOS Jogeshwari 8:20:00 AM 8:21:00 AM 1 1 2
GMN Goregaon 8:25:00 AM 8:26:00 AM 1 1 5
MDD Malad 8:29:00 AM 8:30:00 AM 1 1 8
KILE Kandivli 8:32:00 AM 8:33:00 AM 1 1 10
BVI Borivali Railway Station 8:37:00 AM 8:38:00 AM 1 1 13
DIC Dahisar 8:40:00 AM 8:41:00 AM 1 1 15
MIRA Mira Road 8:45:00 AM 8:46:00 AM 1 1 18
BYR Bhayandar Railway Station 8:50:00 AM 8:51:00 AM 1 1 22
NIG Naigaon 8:56:00 AM 8:57:00 AM 1 1 26
BSR Vasai road Railway Station 9:02:00 AM 0 1 30
ADH Andheri Railway Station 8:18 AM 1 1 0
JOS Jogeshwari 8:20 AM 8:21 AM 1 1 2
GMN Goregaon 8:25 AM 8:26 AM 1 1 5
MDD Malad 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 1 8
KILE Kandivli 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 1 10
BVI Borivali Railway Station 8:37 AM 8:38 AM 1 1 13
DIC Dahisar 8:40 AM 8:41 AM 1 1 15
MIRA Mira Road 8:45 AM 8:46 AM 1 1 18
BYR Bhayandar Railway Station 8:50 AM 8:51 AM 1 1 22
NIG Naigaon 8:56 AM 8:57 AM 1 1 26
BSR Vasai road Railway Station 9:02 AM 1 1 30

Popular Trains


TOP