Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Andheri Vasai Road Slow Local (91001) Train Schedule

Indian railway Andheri Vasai Road Slow Local also recognised by its train number 91001 starts its journey from Jogeshwari and ends its trip at Vasai road Railway Station. This Andheri Vasai Road Slow Local passes train stations -Jogeshwari, Goregaon, Malad, Kandivli, Borivali Railway Station, Dahisar, Mira Road, Bhayandar Railway Station, Naigaon, Vasai road Railway Station, Andheri Railway Station, Jogeshwari, Goregaon, Malad, Kandivli, Borivali Railway Station, Dahisar, Mira Road, Bhayandar Railway Station, Naigaon, Vasai road Railway Station.
We help you get Andheri Vasai Road Slow Local time table, 91001 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
JOS Jogeshwari 9:59:00 AM 10:00:00 A 1 1 2
GMN Goregaon 10:04:00 A 10:05:00 A 1 1 5
MDD Malad 10:08:00 A 10:09:00 A 1 1 8
KILE Kandivli 10:11:00 A 10:12:00 A 1 1 10
BVI Borivali Railway Station 10:18:00 A 10:19:00 A 1 1 13
DIC Dahisar 10:22:00 A 10:23:00 A 1 1 15
MIRA Mira Road 10:27:00 A 10:28:00 A 1 1 18
BYR Bhayandar Railway Station 10:32:00 A 10:33:00 A 1 1 22
NIG Naigaon 10:38:00 A 10:39:00 A 1 1 26
BSR Vasai road Railway Station 10:46:00 A 0 1 30
ADH Andheri Railway Station 9:57 AM 1 1 0
JOS Jogeshwari 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 1 2
GMN Goregaon 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 1 5
MDD Malad 10:08 AM 10:09 AM 1 1 8
KILE Kandivli 10:11 AM 10:12 AM 1 1 10
BVI Borivali Railway Station 10:18 AM 10:19 AM 1 1 13
DIC Dahisar 10:22 AM 10:23 AM 1 1 15
MIRA Mira Road 10:27 AM 10:28 AM 1 1 18
BYR Bhayandar Railway Station 10:32 AM 10:33 AM 1 1 22
NIG Naigaon 10:38 AM 10:39 AM 1 1 26
BSR Vasai road Railway Station 10:46 AM 1 1 30

Popular Trains


TOP