Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Andheri Virar Fast Local (90331) Train Schedule

Indian railway Andheri Virar Fast Local also recognised by its train number 90331 starts its journey from Borivali Railway Station and ends its trip at Virar Railway Station. This Andheri Virar Fast Local passes train stations -Borivali Railway Station, Dahisar, Mira Road, Bhayandar Railway Station, Naigaon, Vasai road Railway Station, Nalla Sopara, Virar Railway Station, Andheri Railway Station, Borivali Railway Station, Dahisar, Mira Road, Bhayandar Railway Station, Naigaon, Vasai road Railway Station, Nalla Sopara, Virar Railway Station.
We help you get Andheri Virar Fast Local time table, 90331 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BVI Borivali Railway Station 10:39:00 A 10:40:00 A 1 1 13
DIC Dahisar 10:42:00 A 10:43:00 A 1 1 15
MIRA Mira Road 10:47:00 A 10:48:00 A 1 1 18
BYR Bhayandar Railway Station 10:52:00 A 10:53:00 A 1 1 22
NIG Naigaon 10:58:00 A 10:59:00 A 1 1 26
BSR Vasai road Railway Station 11:03:00 A 11:04:00 A 1 1 30
NSP Nalla Sopara 11:08:00 A 11:09:00 A 1 1 34
VR Virar Railway Station 11:15:00 A 0 1 38
ADH Andheri Railway Station 10:25 AM 1 1 0
BVI Borivali Railway Station 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 1 13
DIC Dahisar 10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1 1 15
MIRA Mira Road 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 1 18
BYR Bhayandar Railway Station 10:52 AM 10:53 AM 1 1 22
NIG Naigaon 10:58 AM 10:59 AM 1 1 26
BSR Vasai road Railway Station 11:03 AM 11:04 AM 1 1 30
NSP Nalla Sopara 11:08 AM 11:09 AM 1 1 34
VR Virar Railway Station 11:15 AM 1 1 38

Popular Trains


TOP