Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Andheri Virar Slow Local (90373) Train Schedule

Indian railway Andheri Virar Slow Local also recognised by its train number 90373 starts its journey from Jogeshwari and ends its trip at Virar Railway Station. This Andheri Virar Slow Local passes train stations -Jogeshwari, Goregaon, Malad, Kandivli, Borivali Railway Station, Dahisar, Mira Road, Bhayandar Railway Station, Naigaon, Vasai road Railway Station, Nalla Sopara, Virar Railway Station, Andheri Railway Station, Jogeshwari, Goregaon, Malad, Kandivli, Borivali Railway Station, Dahisar, Mira Road, Bhayandar Railway Station, Naigaon, Vasai road Railway Station, Nalla Sopara, Virar Railway Station.
We help you get Andheri Virar Slow Local time table, 90373 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
JOS Jogeshwari 11:07:00 A 11:08:00 A 1 1 2
GMN Goregaon 11:12:00 A 11:13:00 A 1 1 5
MDD Malad 11:16:00 A 11:17:00 A 1 1 8
KILE Kandivli 11:19:00 A 11:20:00 A 1 1 10
BVI Borivali Railway Station 11:25:00 A 11:26:00 A 1 1 13
DIC Dahisar 11:28:00 A 11:29:00 A 1 1 15
MIRA Mira Road 11:33:00 A 11:34:00 A 1 1 18
BYR Bhayandar Railway Station 11:38:00 A 11:39:00 A 1 1 22
NIG Naigaon 11:44:00 A 11:45:00 A 1 1 26
BSR Vasai road Railway Station 11:49:00 A 11:50:00 A 1 1 30
NSP Nalla Sopara 11:54:00 A 11:55:00 A 1 1 34
VR Virar Railway Station 12:01:00 P 0 1 38
ADH Andheri Railway Station 11:05 AM 1 1 0
JOS Jogeshwari 11:07 AM 11:08 AM 1 1 2
GMN Goregaon 11:12 AM 11:13 AM 1 1 5
MDD Malad 11:16 AM 11:17 AM 1 1 8
KILE Kandivli 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 1 10
BVI Borivali Railway Station 11:25 AM 11:26 AM 1 1 13
DIC Dahisar 11:28 AM 11:29 AM 1 1 15
MIRA Mira Road 11:33 AM 11:34 AM 1 1 18
BYR Bhayandar Railway Station 11:38 AM 11:39 AM 1 1 22
NIG Naigaon 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 1 26
BSR Vasai road Railway Station 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 1 30
NSP Nalla Sopara 11:54 AM 11:55 AM 1 1 34
VR Virar Railway Station 12:01 PM 1 1 38

Popular Trains


TOP