Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Anga Express (12253) Train Schedule

Indian railway Anga Express also recognised by its train number 12253 starts its journey from Krishnarajapurm Railway Station and ends its trip at Renigunta jn Railway Station. This Anga Express passes train stations -Krishnarajapurm Railway Station, Jolarpettai Railway Station, Katpadi jn Railway Station, Gudur jn Railway Station, Nellore Railway Station, Ongole Railway Station, Vijayawada jn Railway Station, Rajamundry Railway Station, Duvvada Railway Station, Vizianagram jn Railway Station, Berhampur Railway Station, Khurda road jn Railway Station, Bhubaneswar Railway Station, Cuttack Railway Station, Bhadrakh Railway Station, Balasore Railway Station, Kharagpur jn Railway Station, Howrah jn Railway Station, Asansol jn Railway Station, Jasidih jn Railway Station, Kiul jn Railway Station, Abhaipur Railway Station, Jamalpur jn Railway Station, Bhagalpur Railway Station, Renigunta jn Railway Station.
We help you get Anga Express time table, 12253 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
KJM Krishnarajapurm Railway Station 14:10 14:15 5 1 23 km
JTJ Jolarpettai Railway Station 16:28 16:30 2 1 157 km
KPD Katpadi jn Railway Station 17:38 17:40 2 1 241 km
GDR Gudur jn Railway Station 21:58 22:00 2 1 457 km
NLR Nellore Railway Station 22:25 22:26 1 1 495 km
OGL Ongole Railway Station 23:52 23:53 1 1 611 km
BZA Vijayawada jn Railway Station 02:40 03:00 20 2 750 km
RJY Rajamundry Railway Station 05:11 05:13 2 2 899 km
DVD Duvvada Railway Station 08:07 08:08 1 2 1082 km
VZM Vizianagram jn Railway Station 09:25 09:40 15 2 1146 km
BAM Berhampur Railway Station 12:38 12:40 2 2 1362 km
KUR Khurda road jn Railway Station 14:40 14:45 5 2 1509 km
BBS Bhubaneswar Railway Station 15:05 15:20 15 2 1528 km
CTC Cuttack Railway Station 15:55 16:00 5 2 1556 km
BHC Bhadrakh Railway Station 17:46 17:48 2 2 1671 km
BLS Balasore Railway Station 18:33 18:35 2 2 1733 km
KGP Kharagpur jn Railway Station 20:05 20:20 15 2 1852 km
HWH Howrah jn Railway Station 22:25 23:00 35 2 1967 km
ASN Asansol jn Railway Station 01:45 01:50 5 3 2167 km
JSME Jasidih jn Railway Station 03:25 03:30 5 3 2277 km
KIUL Kiul jn Railway Station 05:40 06:05 25 3 2375 km
AHA Abhaipur Railway Station 06:29 06:31 2 3 2398 km
JMP Jamalpur jn Railway Station 07:10 07:15 5 3 2420 km
BGP Bhagalpur Railway Station 08:30 Ends 0 3 2473 km
RU Renigunta jn Railway Station 8:07 AM 8:12 AM 1 1 362

Popular Trains


TOP