Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Anga Express (12254) Train Schedule

Indian railway Anga Express also recognised by its train number 12254 starts its journey from Jamalpur jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Yesvantpur jn Railway Station. This Anga Express passes train stations -Jamalpur jn Railway Station, Abhaipur Railway Station, Kiul jn Railway Station, Jasidih jn Railway Station, Madhupur jn Railway Station, Asansol jn Railway Station, Barddhaman jn Railway Station, Howrah jn Railway Station, Kharagpur jn Railway Station, Balasore Railway Station, Bhadrakh Railway Station, Cuttack Railway Station, Bhubaneswar Railway Station, Khurda road jn Railway Station, Berhampur Railway Station, Vizianagram jn Railway Station, Duvvada Railway Station, Rajamundry Railway Station, Vijayawada jn Railway Station, Ongole Railway Station, Nellore Railway Station, Gudur jn Railway Station, Katpadi jn Railway Station, Jolarpettai Railway Station, Krishnarajapurm Railway Station, Yesvantpur jn Railway Station, Bhagalpur Railway Station, Jamalpur jn Railway Station, Abhaipur Railway Station, Kiul jn Railway Station, Jasidih jn Railway Station, Madhupur jn Railway Station, Asansol jn Railway Station, Barddhaman jn Railway Station, Howrah jn Railway Station, Kharagpur jn Railway Station, Balasore Railway Station, Bhadrakh Railway Station, Cuttack Railway Station, Bhubaneswar Railway Station, Khurda road jn Railway Station, Berhampur Railway Station, Vizianagram jn Railway Station, Duvvada Railway Station, Rajamundry Railway Station, Vijayawada jn Railway Station, Ongole Railway Station, Nellore Railway Station, Gudur jn Railway Station, Katpadi jn Railway Station, Jolarpettai Railway Station, Krishnarajapurm Railway Station, Yesvantpur jn Railway Station.
We help you get Anga Express time table, 12254 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
JMP Jamalpur jn Railway Station 14:30 14:35 5 1 53 km
AHA Abhaipur Railway Station 14:52 14:53 1 1 75 km
KIUL Kiul jn Railway Station 16:10 16:40 30 1 99 km
JSME Jasidih jn Railway Station 18:13 18:16 3 1 196 km
MDP Madhupur jn Railway Station 18:41 18:43 2 1 225 km
ASN Asansol jn Railway Station 20:10 20:15 5 1 307 km
BWN Barddhaman jn Railway Station 21:37 21:39 2 1 412 km
HWH Howrah jn Railway Station 23:05 23:30 25 1 507 km
KGP Kharagpur jn Railway Station 01:10 01:15 5 2 622 km
BLS Balasore Railway Station 02:40 02:42 2 2 740 km
BHC Bhadrakh Railway Station 03:50 03:52 2 2 802 km
CTC Cuttack Railway Station 05:20 05:25 5 2 918 km
BBS Bhubaneswar Railway Station 06:00 06:05 5 2 946 km
KUR Khurda road jn Railway Station 06:35 06:50 15 2 964 km
BAM Berhampur Railway Station 08:35 08:37 2 2 1111 km
VZM Vizianagram jn Railway Station 11:50 12:05 15 2 1327 km
DVD Duvvada Railway Station 13:22 13:23 1 2 1392 km
RJY Rajamundry Railway Station 15:51 15:53 2 2 1576 km
BZA Vijayawada jn Railway Station 18:45 19:05 20 2 1725 km
OGL Ongole Railway Station 20:59 21:00 1 2 1863 km
NLR Nellore Railway Station 22:14 22:15 1 2 1979 km
GDR Gudur jn Railway Station 23:41 23:43 2 2 2018 km
KPD Katpadi jn Railway Station 03:35 03:37 2 3 2234 km
JTJ Jolarpettai Railway Station 04:50 04:55 5 3 2317 km
KJM Krishnarajapurm Railway Station 07:33 07:35 2 3 2452 km
YPR Yesvantpur jn Railway Station 09:05 Ends 0 3 2474 km
BGP Bhagalpur Railway Station 1:30 AM 1 1 0
JMP Jamalpur jn Railway Station 2:35 AM 2:40 AM 1 1 54
AHA Abhaipur Railway Station 2:59 AM 3:00 AM 1 1 76
KIUL Kiul jn Railway Station 4:10 AM 4:40 AM 1 1 99
JSME Jasidih jn Railway Station 6:13 AM 6:16 AM 1 1 196
MDP Madhupur jn Railway Station 6:41 AM 6:43 AM 1 1 225
ASN Asansol jn Railway Station 8:10 AM 8:15 AM 1 1 307
BWN Barddhaman jn Railway Station 9:37 AM 9:39 AM 1 1 413
HWH Howrah jn Railway Station 11:05 AM 11:30 AM 1 1 507
KGP Kharagpur jn Railway Station 1:10 AM 1:15 AM 1 2 622
BLS Balasore Railway Station 2:40 AM 2:42 AM 1 2 738
BHC Bhadrakh Railway Station 3:40 AM 3:42 AM 1 2 801
CTC Cuttack Railway Station 5:10 AM 5:15 AM 1 2 916
BBS Bhubaneswar Railway Station 5:50 AM 5:55 AM 1 2 944
KUR Khurda road jn Railway Station 6:30 AM 6:45 AM 1 2 963
BAM Berhampur Railway Station 8:29 AM 8:31 AM 1 2 1110
VZM Vizianagram jn Railway Station 11:45 AM 12:00 PM 1 2 1327
DVD Duvvada Railway Station 1:18 AM 1:20 AM 1 2 1389
RJY Rajamundry Railway Station 3:51 AM 3:53 AM 1 2 1573
BZA Vijayawada jn Railway Station 6:45 AM 7:05 AM 1 2 1722
OGL Ongole Railway Station 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 2 1860
NLR Nellore Railway Station 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 2 1977
GDR Gudur jn Railway Station 11:41 AM 11:43 AM 1 2 2016
KPD Katpadi jn Railway Station 3:35 AM 3:37 AM 1 3 2226
JTJ Jolarpettai Railway Station 4:50 AM 4:55 AM 1 3 2310
KJM Krishnarajapurm Railway Station 7:33 AM 7:35 AM 1 3 2440
YPR Yesvantpur jn Railway Station 9:05 AM 1 3 2461

Popular Trains


TOP