Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Annanya Express (12315) Train Schedule

Indian railway Annanya Express also recognised by its train number 12315 starts its journey from Barddhaman jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Udaipur city Railway Station. This Annanya Express passes train stations -Barddhaman jn Railway Station, Asansol jn Railway Station, Madhupur jn Railway Station, Jasidih jn Railway Station, Jhajha Railway Station, Patna jn Railway Station, Mughal sarai jn Railway Station, Allahabad jn Railway Station, Kanpur central Railway Station, Agra fort Railway Station, Sawai madhopur Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Nasirabad Railway Station, Bijainagar Railway Station, Bhilwara Railway Station, Chittaurgarh Railway Station, Mavli jn Railway Station, Udaipur city Railway Station, Sealdah Railway Station, Barddhaman jn Railway Station, Asansol jn Railway Station, Madhupur jn Railway Station, Jasidih jn Railway Station, Jhajha Railway Station, Patna saheb Railway Station, Patna jn Railway Station, Mughal sarai jn Railway Station, Allahabad jn Railway Station, Kanpur central Railway Station, Agra fort Railway Station, Sawai madhopur Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Nasirabad Railway Station, Bijainagar Railway Station, Bhilwara Railway Station, Chittaurgarh Railway Station, Mavli jn Railway Station, Ranapratapnagar Railway Station, Udaipur city Railway Station.
We help you get Annanya Express time table, 12315 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BWN Barddhaman jn Railway Station 14:39 14:41 2 1 101 km
ASN Asansol jn Railway Station 16:09 16:14 5 1 207 km
MDP Madhupur jn Railway Station 17:16 17:18 2 1 288 km
JSME Jasidih jn Railway Station 17:44 17:46 2 1 317 km
JAJ Jhajha Railway Station 18:55 19:00 5 1 361 km
PNBE Patna jn Railway Station 21:50 22:00 10 1 538 km
MGS Mughal sarai jn Railway Station 01:50 02:10 20 2 750 km
ALD Allahabad jn Railway Station 04:08 04:20 12 2 903 km
CNB Kanpur central Railway Station 06:45 06:50 5 2 1097 km
AF Agra fort Railway Station 10:45 10:50 5 2 1350 km
SWM Sawai madhopur Railway Station 15:00 15:20 20 2 1575 km
JP Jaipur Railway Station 17:10 17:20 10 2 1706 km
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 19:50 20:05 15 2 1841 km
NSD Nasirabad Railway Station 20:28 20:29 1 2 1864 km
BJNR Bijainagar Railway Station 21:07 21:08 1 2 1906 km
BHL Bhilwara Railway Station 22:05 22:10 5 2 1973 km
COR Chittaurgarh Railway Station 23:50 00:20 30 3 2027 km
MVJ Mavli jn Railway Station 01:25 01:27 2 3 2098 km
UDZ Udaipur city Railway Station 03:00 Ends 0 3 2141 km
SDAH Sealdah Railway Station 1:10 AM 1 1 0
BWN Barddhaman jn Railway Station 2:39 AM 2:41 AM 1 1 101
ASN Asansol jn Railway Station 4:00 AM 4:05 AM 1 1 207
MDP Madhupur jn Railway Station 5:09 AM 5:11 AM 1 1 289
JSME Jasidih jn Railway Station 5:37 AM 5:39 AM 1 1 318
JAJ Jhajha Railway Station 6:55 AM 7:00 AM 1 1 362
PNC Patna saheb Railway Station 9:11 AM 9:13 AM 1 1 529
PNBE Patna jn Railway Station 9:50 AM 10:00 AM 1 1 539
MGS Mughal sarai jn Railway Station 1:50 AM 2:05 AM 1 2 750
ALD Allahabad jn Railway Station 4:08 AM 4:25 AM 1 2 903
CNB Kanpur central Railway Station 6:45 AM 6:50 AM 1 2 1097
AF Agra fort Railway Station 10:25 AM 10:30 AM 1 2 1351
SWM Sawai madhopur Railway Station 3:00 AM 3:10 AM 1 2 1577
JP Jaipur Railway Station 5:05 AM 5:15 AM 1 2 1709
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 7:35 AM 7:45 AM 1 2 1843
NSD Nasirabad Railway Station 8:07 AM 8:09 AM 1 2 1866
BJNR Bijainagar Railway Station 8:41 AM 8:43 AM 1 2 1908
BHL Bhilwara Railway Station 10:00 AM 10:05 AM 1 2 1975
COR Chittaurgarh Railway Station 11:50 AM 12:20 PM 1 2 2029
MVJ Mavli jn Railway Station 1:43 AM 1:45 AM 1 3 2101
RPZ Ranapratapnagar Railway Station 2:23 AM 2:25 AM 1 3 2139
UDZ Udaipur city Railway Station 3:00 AM 1 3 2144

Popular Trains


TOP