Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Anvt Jat Special (4053) Train Schedule

Indian railway Anvt Jat Special also recognised by its train number 4053 starts its journey from Ghaziabad Railway Station and ends its trip at Jammu tawi Railway Station. This Anvt Jat Special passes train stations -Ghaziabad Railway Station, Meerut city Railway Station, Saharanpur Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Chakki bank Railway Station, Jammu tawi Railway Station, Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal, Ghaziabad Railway Station, Meerut city Railway Station, Saharanpur Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Pathankot Cantt, Jammu tawi Railway Station.
We help you get Anvt Jat Special time table, 4053 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
GZB Ghaziabad Railway Station 23:10 23:12 2 1 13 km
MTC Meerut city Railway Station 00:15 00:20 5 2 60 km
SRE Saharanpur Railway Station 03:50 03:55 5 2 174 km
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 05:05 05:10 5 2 255 km
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 06:42 06:45 3 2 369 km
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 07:40 07:43 3 2 421 km
CHKB Chakki bank Railway Station 09:45 09:48 3 2 534 km
JAT Jammu tawi Railway Station 11:50 Ends 0 2 633 km
ANVT Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal 11:15 AM 1 1 0
GZB Ghaziabad Railway Station 11:48 AM 11:50 AM 1 1 13
MTC Meerut city Railway Station 12:33 PM 12:35 PM 1 2 60
SRE Saharanpur Railway Station 3:40 AM 3:50 AM 1 2 174
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 5:05 AM 5:10 AM 1 2 255
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 6:42 AM 6:52 AM 1 2 369
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 7:40 AM 7:45 AM 1 2 421
PTKC Pathankot Cantt 9:40 AM 9:43 AM 1 2 533
JAT Jammu tawi Railway Station 11:50 AM 1 2 633

Popular Trains


TOP