Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Ap Sampark Kranti Express (12708) Train Schedule

Indian railway Ap Sampark Kranti Express also recognised by its train number 12708 starts its journey from Jhansi jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Tirupati Railway Station. This Ap Sampark Kranti Express passes train stations -Jhansi jn Railway Station, Bhopal jn Railway Station, Nagpur Railway Station, Sirpur kagazngr Railway Station, Ramgundam Railway Station, Kazipet jn Railway Station, Secunderabad jn Railway Station, Kacheguda Railway Station, Mahbubnagar Railway Station, Gadwal Railway Station, Kurnool town Railway Station, Dhne Railway Station, Tadipatri Railway Station, Yerraguntla Railway Station, Cuddapah Railway Station, Renigunta jn Railway Station, Tirupati Railway Station.
We help you get Ap Sampark Kranti Express time table, 12708 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
JHS Jhansi jn Railway Station 13:50 14:00 10 1 403 km
BPL Bhopal jn Railway Station 17:45 17:55 10 1 694 km
NGP Nagpur Railway Station 00:05 00:15 10 2 1083 km
SKZR Sirpur kagazngr Railway Station 04:19 04:21 2 2 1364 km
RDM Ramgundam Railway Station 05:08 05:10 2 2 1436 km
KZJ Kazipet jn Railway Station 06:48 06:50 2 2 1528 km
SC Secunderabad jn Railway Station 09:15 09:30 15 2 1660 km
KCG Kacheguda Railway Station 09:43 09:45 2 2 1667 km
MBNR Mahbubnagar Railway Station 11:32 11:34 2 2 1773 km
GWD Gadwal Railway Station 12:32 12:34 2 2 1848 km
KRNT Kurnool town Railway Station 13:36 13:38 2 2 1904 km
DHNE Dhne Railway Station 15:10 15:15 5 2 1957 km
TU Tadipatri Railway Station 16:39 16:41 2 2 2060 km
YA Yerraguntla Railway Station 17:52 17:58 6 2 2128 km
HX Cuddapah Railway Station 18:33 18:35 2 2 2167 km
RU Renigunta jn Railway Station 21:00 21:02 2 2 2292 km
TPTY Tirupati Railway Station 21:35 Ends 0 2 2302 km

Popular Trains


TOP