Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Arakkonam Avadi Emu (43842) Train Schedule

Indian railway Arakkonam Avadi Emu also recognised by its train number 43842 starts its journey from Puliyamangalam and ends its trip at Avadi Railway Station. This Arakkonam Avadi Emu passes train stations -Puliyamangalam, Mosur, Tiruvalangadu, Manur, Senji Panambakkam, Kadambattur, Egattur Halt, Trivellore Railway Station, Putlur Halt, Sevvapet Road, Veppampattu, Tiruninravur, Nemilicherry Halt, Pattabiram, Hindu College, Avadi Railway Station, Arakkonam Railway Station, Puliyamangalam, Mosur, Tiruvalangadu, Manur, Senji Panambakkam, Kadambattur, Egattur Halt, Trivellore Railway Station, Putlur Halt, Sevvapet Road, Veppampattu, Tiruninravur, Nemilicherry Halt, Pattabiram, Hindu College, Avadi Railway Station.
We help you get Arakkonam Avadi Emu time table, 43842 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
PLMG Puliyamangalam 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 1 6
MSU Mosur 11:22 AM 11:23 AM 1 1 8
TO Tiruvalangadu 11:27 AM 11:28 AM 1 1 10
MAF Manur 11:32 AM 11:33 AM 1 1 16
SPAM Senji Panambakkam 11:36 AM 11:37 AM 1 1 18
KBT Kadambattur 11:40 AM 11:41 AM 1 1 21
EGT Egattur Halt 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 1 24
TRL Trivellore Railway Station 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 1 27
PTLR Putlur Halt 11:53 AM 11:54 AM 1 1 30
SVR Sevvapet Road 11:56 AM 11:57 AM 1 1 33
VEU Veppampattu 11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1 1 36
TI Tiruninravur 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 1 40
NEC Nemilicherry Halt 12:07 PM 12:08 PM 1 1 42
PAB Pattabiram 12:11 PM 12:12 PM 1 1 44
HC Hindu College 12:13 PM 12:14 PM 1 1 45
AVD Avadi Railway Station 12:20 PM End 1 1 48
AJJ Arakkonam Railway Station 11:15 AM 1 1 0
PLMG Puliyamangalam 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 1 6
MSU Mosur 11:22 AM 11:23 AM 1 1 8
TO Tiruvalangadu 11:27 AM 11:28 AM 1 1 10
MAF Manur 11:32 AM 11:33 AM 1 1 16
SPAM Senji Panambakkam 11:36 AM 11:37 AM 1 1 18
KBT Kadambattur 11:40 AM 11:41 AM 1 1 21
EGT Egattur Halt 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 1 24
TRL Trivellore Railway Station 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 1 27
PTLR Putlur Halt 11:53 AM 11:54 AM 1 1 30
SVR Sevvapet Road 11:56 AM 11:57 AM 1 1 33
VEU Veppampattu 11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1 1 36
TI Tiruninravur 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 1 40
NEC Nemilicherry Halt 12:07 PM 12:08 PM 1 1 42
PAB Pattabiram 12:11 PM 12:12 PM 1 1 44
HC Hindu College 12:13 PM 12:14 PM 1 1 45
AVD Avadi Railway Station 12:20 PM 1 1 48

Popular Trains


TOP