Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Arakkonam Chennai Beach Emu (43808) Train Schedule

Indian railway Arakkonam Chennai Beach Emu also recognised by its train number 43808 starts its journey from Puliyamangalam and ends its trip at Chennai Beach. This Arakkonam Chennai Beach Emu passes train stations -Puliyamangalam, Mosur, Tiruvalangadu, Manur, Senji Panambakkam, Kadambattur, Egattur Halt, Trivellore Railway Station, Putlur Halt, Sevvapet Road, Veppampattu, Tiruninravur, Nemilicherry Halt, Pattabiram, Hindu College, Avadi Railway Station, Annanur, Tirumullaivayil, Ambattur, Pattaravakkam, Korattur, Villivakkam, Perambur Locomotive Works, Perambur Carriage Works, Perambur Railway Station, Vyasarpadi Jeeva, Washermanpet, Royapuram, Chennai Beach, Arakkonam Railway Station, Puliyamangalam, Mosur, Tiruvalangadu, Manur, Senji Panambakkam, Kadambattur, Egattur Halt, Trivellore Railway Station, Putlur Halt, Sevvapet Road, Veppampattu, Tiruninravur, Nemilicherry Halt, Pattabiram, Hindu College, Avadi Railway Station, Annanur, Tirumullaivayil, Ambattur, Pattaravakkam, Korattur, Villivakkam, Perambur Locomotive Works, Perambur Carriage Works, Perambur Railway Station, Vyasarpadi Jeeva, Washermanpet, Royapuram, Chennai Beach.
We help you get Arakkonam Chennai Beach Emu time table, 43808 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
PLMG Puliyamangalam 4:24 AM 4:25 AM 1 1 6
MSU Mosur 4:27 AM 4:28 AM 1 1 8
TO Tiruvalangadu 4:32 AM 4:33 AM 1 1 10
MAF Manur 4:37 AM 4:38 AM 1 1 16
SPAM Senji Panambakkam 4:41 AM 4:42 AM 1 1 18
KBT Kadambattur 4:45 AM 4:46 AM 1 1 21
EGT Egattur Halt 4:49 AM 4:50 AM 1 1 24
TRL Trivellore Railway Station 4:54 AM 4:55 AM 1 1 27
PTLR Putlur Halt 4:58 AM 4:59 AM 1 1 30
SVR Sevvapet Road 5:01 AM 5:02 AM 1 1 33
VEU Veppampattu 5:04 AM 5:05 AM 1 1 36
TI Tiruninravur 5:09 AM 5:10 AM 1 1 40
NEC Nemilicherry Halt 5:12 AM 5:13 AM 1 1 42
PAB Pattabiram 5:16 AM 5:17 AM 1 1 44
HC Hindu College 5:18 AM 5:19 AM 1 1 45
AVD Avadi Railway Station 5:22 AM 5:23 AM 1 1 48
ANNR Annanur 5:26 AM 5:27 AM 1 1 50
TMVL Tirumullaivayil 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 1 51
ABU Ambattur 5:32 AM 5:33 AM 1 1 53
PVM Pattaravakkam 5:35 AM 5:36 AM 1 1 55
KOTR Korattur 5:38 AM 5:39 AM 1 1 57
VLK Villivakkam 5:42 AM 5:43 AM 1 1 59
PEW Perambur Locomotive Works 5:45 AM 5:46 AM 1 1 61
PCW Perambur Carriage Works 5:47 AM 5:48 AM 1 1 63
PER Perambur Railway Station 5:49 AM 5:50 AM 1 1 63
VJM Vyasarpadi Jeeva 5:51 AM 5:52 AM 1 1 65
WST Washermanpet 5:57 AM 5:58 AM 1 1 67
RPM Royapuram 6:02 AM 6:03 AM 1 1 69
MSB Chennai Beach 6:15 AM End 1 1 70
AJJ Arakkonam Railway Station 4:20 AM 1 1 0
PLMG Puliyamangalam 4:24 AM 4:25 AM 1 1 6
MSU Mosur 4:27 AM 4:28 AM 1 1 8
TO Tiruvalangadu 4:32 AM 4:33 AM 1 1 10
MAF Manur 4:37 AM 4:38 AM 1 1 16
SPAM Senji Panambakkam 4:41 AM 4:42 AM 1 1 18
KBT Kadambattur 4:45 AM 4:46 AM 1 1 21
EGT Egattur Halt 4:49 AM 4:50 AM 1 1 24
TRL Trivellore Railway Station 4:54 AM 4:55 AM 1 1 27
PTLR Putlur Halt 4:58 AM 4:59 AM 1 1 30
SVR Sevvapet Road 5:01 AM 5:02 AM 1 1 33
VEU Veppampattu 5:04 AM 5:05 AM 1 1 36
TI Tiruninravur 5:09 AM 5:10 AM 1 1 40
NEC Nemilicherry Halt 5:12 AM 5:13 AM 1 1 42
PAB Pattabiram 5:16 AM 5:17 AM 1 1 44
HC Hindu College 5:18 AM 5:19 AM 1 1 45
AVD Avadi Railway Station 5:22 AM 5:23 AM 1 1 48
ANNR Annanur 5:26 AM 5:27 AM 1 1 50
TMVL Tirumullaivayil 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 1 51
ABU Ambattur 5:32 AM 5:33 AM 1 1 53
PVM Pattaravakkam 5:35 AM 5:36 AM 1 1 55
KOTR Korattur 5:38 AM 5:39 AM 1 1 57
VLK Villivakkam 5:42 AM 5:43 AM 1 1 59
PEW Perambur Locomotive Works 5:45 AM 5:46 AM 1 1 61
PCW Perambur Carriage Works 5:47 AM 5:48 AM 1 1 63
PER Perambur Railway Station 5:49 AM 5:50 AM 1 1 63
VJM Vyasarpadi Jeeva 5:51 AM 5:52 AM 1 1 65
WST Washermanpet 5:57 AM 5:58 AM 1 1 67
RPM Royapuram 6:02 AM 6:03 AM 1 1 69
MSB Chennai Beach 6:15 AM 1 1 70

Popular Trains


TOP