Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Arakkonam Chennai Central Emu (43418) Train Schedule

Indian railway Arakkonam Chennai Central Emu also recognised by its train number 43418 starts its journey from Puliyamangalam and ends its trip at Chennai Moore Market Complex. This Arakkonam Chennai Central Emu passes train stations -Puliyamangalam, Mosur, Tiruvalangadu, Manur, Senji Panambakkam, Kadambattur, Egattur Halt, Trivellore Railway Station, Putlur Halt, Sevvapet Road, Veppampattu, Tiruninravur, Nemilicherry Halt, Pattabiram, Hindu College, Avadi Railway Station, Annanur, Tirumullaivayil, Ambattur, Pattaravakkam, Korattur, Villivakkam, Perambur Locomotive Works, Perambur Carriage Works, Perambur Railway Station, Vyasarpadi Jeeva, Basin Bridge Junction, Chennai Moore Market Complex, Arakkonam Railway Station, Puliyamangalam, Mosur, Tiruvalangadu, Manur, Senji Panambakkam, Kadambattur, Egattur Halt, Trivellore Railway Station, Putlur Halt, Sevvapet Road, Veppampattu, Tiruninravur, Nemilicherry Halt, Pattabiram, Hindu College, Avadi Railway Station, Annanur, Tirumullaivayil, Ambattur, Pattaravakkam, Korattur, Villivakkam, Perambur Locomotive Works, Perambur Carriage Works, Perambur Railway Station, Vyasarpadi Jeeva, Basin Bridge Junction, Chennai Moore Market Complex.
We help you get Arakkonam Chennai Central Emu time table, 43418 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
PLMG Puliyamangalam 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 1 6
MSU Mosur 12:07 PM 12:08 PM 1 1 8
TO Tiruvalangadu 12:12 PM 12:13 PM 1 1 10
MAF Manur 12:17 PM 12:18 PM 1 1 16
SPAM Senji Panambakkam 12:21 PM 12:22 PM 1 1 18
KBT Kadambattur 12:25 PM 12:26 PM 1 1 21
EGT Egattur Halt 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 1 24
TRL Trivellore Railway Station 12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1 1 27
PTLR Putlur Halt 12:38 PM 12:39 PM 1 1 30
SVR Sevvapet Road 12:41 PM 12:42 PM 1 1 33
VEU Veppampattu 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 1 36
TI Tiruninravur 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 1 40
NEC Nemilicherry Halt 12:52 PM 12:53 PM 1 1 42
PAB Pattabiram 12:56 PM 12:57 PM 1 1 44
HC Hindu College 12:58 PM 12:59 PM 1 1 45
AVD Avadi Railway Station 1:02 AM 1:03 AM 1 1 48
ANNR Annanur 1:06 AM 1:07 AM 1 1 50
TMVL Tirumullaivayil 1:09 AM 1:10 AM 1 1 51
ABU Ambattur 1:12 AM 1:13 AM 1 1 53
PVM Pattaravakkam 1:15 AM 1:16 AM 1 1 55
KOTR Korattur 1:18 AM 1:19 AM 1 1 57
VLK Villivakkam 1:22 AM 1:23 AM 1 1 59
PEW Perambur Locomotive Works 1:25 AM 1:26 AM 1 1 61
PCW Perambur Carriage Works 1:27 AM 1:28 AM 1 1 63
PER Perambur Railway Station 1:29 AM 1:30 AM 1 1 63
VJM Vyasarpadi Jeeva 1:31 AM 1:32 AM 1 1 65
BBQ Basin Bridge Junction 1:34 AM 1:35 AM 1 1 67
MMCC Chennai Moore Market Complex 1:50 AM End 1 1 68
AJJ Arakkonam Railway Station 12:00 PM 1 1 0
PLMG Puliyamangalam 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 1 6
MSU Mosur 12:07 PM 12:08 PM 1 1 8
TO Tiruvalangadu 12:12 PM 12:13 PM 1 1 10
MAF Manur 12:17 PM 12:18 PM 1 1 16
SPAM Senji Panambakkam 12:21 PM 12:22 PM 1 1 18
KBT Kadambattur 12:25 PM 12:26 PM 1 1 21
EGT Egattur Halt 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 1 24
TRL Trivellore Railway Station 12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1 1 27
PTLR Putlur Halt 12:38 PM 12:39 PM 1 1 30
SVR Sevvapet Road 12:41 PM 12:42 PM 1 1 33
VEU Veppampattu 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 1 36
TI Tiruninravur 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 1 40
NEC Nemilicherry Halt 12:52 PM 12:53 PM 1 1 42
PAB Pattabiram 12:56 PM 12:57 PM 1 1 44
HC Hindu College 12:58 PM 12:59 PM 1 1 45
AVD Avadi Railway Station 1:02 AM 1:03 AM 1 1 48
ANNR Annanur 1:06 AM 1:07 AM 1 1 50
TMVL Tirumullaivayil 1:09 AM 1:10 AM 1 1 51
ABU Ambattur 1:12 AM 1:13 AM 1 1 53
PVM Pattaravakkam 1:15 AM 1:16 AM 1 1 55
KOTR Korattur 1:18 AM 1:19 AM 1 1 57
VLK Villivakkam 1:22 AM 1:23 AM 1 1 59
PEW Perambur Locomotive Works 1:25 AM 1:26 AM 1 1 61
PCW Perambur Carriage Works 1:27 AM 1:28 AM 1 1 63
PER Perambur Railway Station 1:29 AM 1:30 AM 1 1 63
VJM Vyasarpadi Jeeva 1:31 AM 1:32 AM 1 1 65
BBQ Basin Bridge Junction 1:34 AM 1:35 AM 1 1 67
MMCC Chennai Moore Market Complex 1:50 AM 1 1 68

Popular Trains


TOP