Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Arakkonam Chennai Central Fast Emu (43410) Train Schedule

Indian railway Arakkonam Chennai Central Fast Emu also recognised by its train number 43410 starts its journey from Puliyamangalam and ends its trip at Chennai central Railway Station. This Arakkonam Chennai Central Fast Emu passes train stations -Puliyamangalam, Mosur, Tiruvalangadu, Manur, Senji Panambakkam, Kadambattur, Egattur Halt, Trivellore Railway Station, Putlur Halt, Sevvapet Road, Veppampattu, Tiruninravur, Avadi Railway Station, Villivakkam, Perambur Railway Station, Basin Bridge Junction, Chennai central Railway Station, Arakkonam Railway Station, Puliyamangalam, Mosur, Tiruvalangadu, Manur, Senji Panambakkam, Kadambattur, Egattur Halt, Trivellore Railway Station, Putlur Halt, Sevvapet Road, Veppampattu, Tiruninravur, Avadi Railway Station, Villivakkam, Perambur Railway Station, Basin Bridge Junction, Chennai central Railway Station.
We help you get Arakkonam Chennai Central Fast Emu time table, 43410 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
PLMG Puliyamangalam 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 1 6
MSU Mosur 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 1 8
TO Tiruvalangadu 7:22 AM 7:23 AM 1 1 10
MAF Manur 7:27 AM 7:28 AM 1 1 16
SPAM Senji Panambakkam 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 1 18
KBT Kadambattur 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 1 21
EGT Egattur Halt 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 1 24
TRL Trivellore Railway Station 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 1 27
PTLR Putlur Halt 7:48 AM 7:49 AM 1 1 30
SVR Sevvapet Road 7:51 AM 7:52 AM 1 1 33
VEU Veppampattu 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 1 36
TI Tiruninravur 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 1 40
AVD Avadi Railway Station 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 1 48
VLK Villivakkam 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 1 59
PER Perambur Railway Station 8:34 AM 8:35 AM 1 1 63
BBQ Basin Bridge Junction 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 1 67
MAS Chennai central Railway Station 9:00 AM End 1 1 69
AJJ Arakkonam Railway Station 7:10 AM 1 1 0
PLMG Puliyamangalam 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 1 6
MSU Mosur 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 1 8
TO Tiruvalangadu 7:22 AM 7:23 AM 1 1 10
MAF Manur 7:27 AM 7:28 AM 1 1 16
SPAM Senji Panambakkam 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 1 18
KBT Kadambattur 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 1 21
EGT Egattur Halt 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 1 24
TRL Trivellore Railway Station 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 1 27
PTLR Putlur Halt 7:48 AM 7:49 AM 1 1 30
SVR Sevvapet Road 7:51 AM 7:52 AM 1 1 33
VEU Veppampattu 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 1 36
TI Tiruninravur 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 1 40
AVD Avadi Railway Station 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 1 48
VLK Villivakkam 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 1 59
PER Perambur Railway Station 8:34 AM 8:35 AM 1 1 63
BBQ Basin Bridge Junction 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 1 67
MAS Chennai central Railway Station 9:00 AM 1 1 69

Popular Trains


TOP