Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Arakkonam Chennai Central Fast (43408) Train Schedule

Indian railway Arakkonam Chennai Central Fast also recognised by its train number 43408 starts its journey from Puliyamangalam and ends its trip at Chennai central Railway Station. This Arakkonam Chennai Central Fast passes train stations -Puliyamangalam, Mosur, Tiruvalangadu, Manur, Senji Panambakkam, Kadambattur, Egattur Halt, Trivellore Railway Station, Sevvapet Road, Villivakkam, Perambur Railway Station, Basin Bridge Junction, Chennai central Railway Station, Arakkonam Railway Station, Puliyamangalam, Mosur, Tiruvalangadu, Manur, Senji Panambakkam, Kadambattur, Egattur Halt, Trivellore Railway Station, Sevvapet Road, Villivakkam, Perambur Railway Station, Basin Bridge Junction, Chennai central Railway Station.
We help you get Arakkonam Chennai Central Fast time table, 43408 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
PLMG Puliyamangalam 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 1 6
MSU Mosur 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 1 8
TO Tiruvalangadu 6:52 AM 6:53 AM 1 1 10
MAF Manur 6:57 AM 6:58 AM 1 1 16
SPAM Senji Panambakkam 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 1 18
KBT Kadambattur 7:05 AM 7:06 AM 1 1 21
EGT Egattur Halt 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 1 24
TRL Trivellore Railway Station 7:13 AM 7:14 AM 1 1 27
SVR Sevvapet Road 7:16 AM 7:17 AM 1 1 33
VLK Villivakkam 7:42 AM 7:43 AM 1 1 59
PER Perambur Railway Station 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 1 63
BBQ Basin Bridge Junction 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 1 67
MAS Chennai central Railway Station 8:15 AM End 1 1 69
AJJ Arakkonam Railway Station 6:40 AM 1 1 0
PLMG Puliyamangalam 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 1 6
MSU Mosur 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 1 8
TO Tiruvalangadu 6:52 AM 6:53 AM 1 1 10
MAF Manur 6:57 AM 6:58 AM 1 1 16
SPAM Senji Panambakkam 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 1 18
KBT Kadambattur 7:05 AM 7:06 AM 1 1 21
EGT Egattur Halt 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 1 24
TRL Trivellore Railway Station 7:13 AM 7:14 AM 1 1 27
SVR Sevvapet Road 7:16 AM 7:17 AM 1 1 33
VLK Villivakkam 7:42 AM 7:43 AM 1 1 59
PER Perambur Railway Station 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 1 63
BBQ Basin Bridge Junction 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 1 67
MAS Chennai central Railway Station 8:15 AM 1 1 69

Popular Trains


TOP