Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Aranyak Express (12885) Train Schedule

Indian railway Aranyak Express also recognised by its train number 12885 starts its journey from Santragachi jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Bhojudih jn Railway Station. This Aranyak Express passes train stations -Santragachi jn Railway Station, Panskura Railway Station, Kharagpur jn Railway Station, Midnapore Railway Station, Salboni Railway Station, Chandrakona rd Railway Station, Garhbeta Railway Station, Bishnupur Railway Station, Bankura Railway Station, Adra jn Railway Station, Shalimar Railway Station, Santragachi jn Railway Station, Panskura Railway Station, Kharagpur jn Railway Station, Midnapore Railway Station, Salboni Railway Station, Chandrakona rd Railway Station, Garhbeta Railway Station, Bishnupur Railway Station, Bankura Railway Station, Adra jn Railway Station, Santaldih Railway Station, Bhojudih jn Railway Station.
We help you get Aranyak Express time table, 12885 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
SRC Santragachi jn Railway Station 07:55 07:56 1 1 6 km
PKU Panskura Railway Station 08:47 08:48 1 1 69 km
KGP Kharagpur jn Railway Station 09:27 09:32 5 1 113 km
MDN Midnapore Railway Station 10:10 10:12 2 1 126 km
SLB Salboni Railway Station 10:30 10:31 1 1 150 km
CDGR Chandrakona rd Railway Station 10:41 10:42 1 1 162 km
GBA Garhbeta Railway Station 10:52 10:53 1 1 173 km
VSU Bishnupur Railway Station 11:12 11:13 1 1 198 km
BQA Bankura Railway Station 11:43 11:45 2 1 229 km
ADRA Adra jn Railway Station 12:30 Ends 0 1 282 km
SHM Shalimar Railway Station 7:45 AM 1 1 0
SRC Santragachi jn Railway Station 7:56 AM 7:58 AM 1 1 5
PKU Panskura Railway Station 8:48 AM 8:50 AM 1 1 68
KGP Kharagpur jn Railway Station 9:27 AM 9:32 AM 1 1 112
MDN Midnapore Railway Station 10:12 AM 10:14 AM 1 1 135
SLB Salboni Railway Station 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 1 159
CDGR Chandrakona rd Railway Station 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 1 170
GBA Garhbeta Railway Station 10:50 AM 10:51 AM 1 1 182
VSU Bishnupur Railway Station 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 1 207
BQA Bankura Railway Station 11:38 AM 11:40 AM 1 1 237
ADRA Adra jn Railway Station 12:21 PM 12:25 PM 1 1 290
SNTD Santaldih Railway Station 12:46 PM 12:47 PM 1 1 313
BJE Bhojudih jn Railway Station 1:05 AM 1 1 320

Popular Trains


TOP